検索

The 17th NEC Bridge Festival

 NEC CUP

 

Qualifying Swiss (9th/Feb)

 

Qualifying Swiss (7th/Feb, 8th/Feb, 9th/Feb)


Detail

Rd. Date
& Time   
Team Result Team
IMP VP
VP IMP
9 9-Feb
10:00
1. NEDUK (51) 22  - (24)  16. ONI-TAKA
  11. China Women 2 (45) 17 - 13  (36)   9. Yeh Bros
 12. China Geely Auto (73) 25  - (1)   2. Hackett
 3. Bulgarian All Stars (49) 21  - (23)  10. China Women 1
 5. Oz Players (24) 11  - 19  (41)   6. Down Under
 13. Beijing Trinergy (25) 11  - 19  (40)   7. England Ladies
 24. Jiuzhaigou (55) 21  - (32)  29. Kachofugetsu
 17. TAJIMA (31) 11  - 19  (49)  21. ashley6
 8. Syabas Indonesia Ladies (63) 25  - (17)  19. ESPERANZA
 4. Stamatov (54) 23  - (22)  23. PYON
20. Yokoi (72) 25  - (13)  45. Shirogan
 34. Naniwada (19) - 22  (49)  26. Fairy Tale
 43. Strawberry Fields (29) 11  - 19  (47)  32. LAS FLORES
 33. Aka Maru (22) - 21  (47)  27. Tanaka
 37. Iza Yokohama III (35) 14  - 16  (41)  25. Abe Chan
 39. SKOTI (60) 25  - (5)  35. Oriental Angels
 38. Papa & Rabbits (27) 14  - 16  (34)  18. JAPAN Senior
 42. Con Brio (18) 16  - 14  (13)  41. Yukihinata
 22. Pretty Cats (61) 22  - (31)  14. Korea-Alpha
 15. Korea-Hammer (38) 17  - 13  (29)  36. Goisagi
 44. KANDM (42) 21  - (16)  28. Katsumata
 40. Friends (58) 24  - (22)  30. Setsugekka
 31. Blue Hawaii (55) 22  - (27)  46. JAPAN Youth
Hands andScores (PDF)
10. 9-Feb
12:20
1. NEDUK  (26) 12 - 18 (37)  12. China Geely Auto
3. Bulgarian All Stars  (25) 13 -  17 (33)   9. Yeh Bros
11. China Women 2  (42) 20 - 10 (23)   6. Down Under
16. ONI-TAKA  (52) 25 -  4 (7)   7. England Ladies
8. Syabas Indonesia Ladies  (25) 16 -  14 (19)  20. Yokoi
24. Jiuzhaigou  (7) 5 -  25 (46)   5. Oz Players
4. Stamatov  (43) 24 -  6 (6)  21. ashley6
10. China Women 1  (63)  25 -  5 (23)  26. Fairy Tale
13. Beijing Trinergy  (57)  25 -  4 (12)  39. SKOTI
2. Hackett  (25)  15 -  15 (23)  17. TAJIMA
27. Tanaka  (30)  19 -  11 (13)  29. Kachofugetsu
32. LAS FLORES  (6)  4 -  25 (51)  23. PYON
37. Iza Yokohama III  (11)  7 -  23 (44)  43. Strawberry Fields
19. ESPERANZA  (41)  19 -  11 (26)  25. Abe Chan
18. JAPAN Senior  (32)  16 -  14 (26)  33. Aka Maru
22. Pretty Cats  (50)  20 -  10 (28)  38. Papa & Rabbits
42. Con Brio  (31)  15 -  15 (32)  34. Naniwada
45. Shirogan  (37)  13 -  17 (47)  40. Friends
15. Korea-Hammer  (24)  16 -  14 (17)  44. KANDM
41. Yukihinata  (13)  9 -  21 (38)  36. Goisagi
35. Oriental Angels  (38)  19 -  11 (21)  28. Katsumata
31. Blue Hawaii  (22)  17 -  13 (12)  30. Setsugekka
14. Korea-Alpha  (61)  24 -  6 (25)  46. JAPAN Youth
Hands and Scores (PDF)
11 9-Feb
15:30
12. China Geely Auto (20) 16 - 14 (15)  11. China Women 2
 1. NEDUK (16)  9 -  21 (42)   3. Bulgarian All Stars
 16. ONI-TAKA (65)  25 -  2 (6)   9. Yeh Bros
 5. Oz Players (29)  21 -  9 (4)  10. China Women 1
 4. Stamatov (27)  18 -  12 (16)  20. Yokoi
 13. Beijing Trinergy (26)  10 -  20 (48)   8. Syabas Indonesia Ladies
 6. Down Under (16)  11 -  19 (32)   2. Hackett
 23. PYON (34)  19 -  11 (18)   7. England Ladies
 27. Tanaka (65)  25 -  2 (7)  24. Jiuzhaigou
 17. TAJIMA (21)  11 -  19 (39)  43. Strawberry Fields
 21. ashley6 (26)  7 -  23 (58)  29. Kachofugetsu
 19. ESPERANZA (31)  16 -  14 (26)  26. Fairy Tale
 22. Pretty Cats (30)  14 -  16 (35)  39. SKOTI
 18. JAPAN Senior (8)  11 -  19 (25)  34. Naniwada
 42. Con Brio (42)  18 -  12 (30)  33. Aka Maru
 32. LAS FLORES (19)  9 -  21 (44)  45. Shirogan
25. Abe Chan (45)  16 -  14 (40)  40. Friends
 37. Iza Yokohama III (28)  12 -  18 (39)  38. Papa & Rabbits
 15. Korea-Hammer (15)  11 -  19 (33)  31. Blue Hawaii
 35. Oriental Angels (25)  14 -  16 (29)  36. Goisagi
 44. KANDM (65)  22 -  8 (37)  46. JAPAN Youth
 14. Korea-Alpha (31)  20 -  10 (11)  28. Katsumata
 41. Yukihinata (3)  3 -  25 (54)  30. Setsugekka
Hands and Scores (PDF)
12 9-Feb
17:50
12. China Geely Auto (14) 16 - 14 (9)  16. ONI-TAKA
 3. Bulgarian All Stars (18) 14 - 16 (21)  5. Oz Players
  11. China Women 2 (8) 14 - 16 (12)  4. Stamatov
 1. NEDUK (37) 19 - 11 (19)  8. Syabas Indonesia Ladies
 10. China Women 1 (4) 15 - 15 (4)  27. Tanaka
 13. Beijing Trinergy (25) 16 - 14 (19)  9. Yeh Bros
 6. Down Under (38) 22 - 8 (8)  23. PYON
 2. Hackett (39) 15 - 15 (37)  20. Yokoi
 43. Strawberry Fields (39) 25 -  5 (0)  29. Kachofugetsu
 7. England Ladies (15) 14 - 16 (19)  19. ESPERANZA
 17. TAJIMA (23) 18 - 12 (12)  34. Naniwada
 39. SKOTI (24) 15 - 15 (22)  26. Fairy Tale
 22. Pretty Cats (5) 9 - 21 (28)  21. ashley6
 42. Con Brio (22) 15 - 15 (24)  45. Shirogan
 24. Jiuzhaigou (46) 23 - 7 (14)  44. KANDM
 25. Abe Chan (24) 19 - 11 (7)  18. JAPAN Senior
 38. Papa & Rabbits (42) 24 - 6 (6)  14. Korea-Alpha
 33. Aka Maru (54) 25 -  4 (9)  40. Friends
 32. LAS FLORES (47) 22 - 8 (18)  36. Goisagi
 37. Iza Yokohama III (43) 18 - 12 (29)  31. Blue Hawaii
 35. Oriental Angels (22) 19 - 11 (7)  30. Setsugekka
 15. Korea-Hammer (30) 12 - 18 (41)  46. JAPAN Youth
 41. Yukihinata (6) 19 - 55 (24)  28. Katsumata
Hands and Scores(PDF)


戻る
PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved