検索

The 11th NEC Bridge Festival

 NEC CUP

 

Qualifying Swiss (7th/Feb)

 

Qualifying Swiss ( 7th/Feb, 8th/Feb, 9th/Feb)


Detail

Rd. Date
& Time
Team Result Team
IMP VP
VP IMP
3. 7-Feb
17:10
OzOne-Neill (77) 25 - 4 (22) SKOII
ITALY (64) 19 - 11 (43) SOUTH AMERICA
USA / Mori (4 ) 14 - 16 (44) USA / Kasle
USA / Mahaffey (13) 5 - 25 (65) HACKETT
SLAM DUNK (20) 7 - 23 (58) ISRAEL
FRANCE (31) 18 - 12 (15) MY-BRIDGE
TAJIMA (42) 13 - 17 (53) FISK
ESTRELLAS (25) 7 - 23 (62) YOI
NAITO (30) 7 - 23 (68) YAMADA
GIRASOL (48) 15 - 15 (46) QzOne-Del'Monte
XYZ (19) 2 - 25 (91) HANA
KOREA HYLII (23) 8 - 22 (57) SARA
LBH (18) 6 - 24 (62) FAIRY TALE
PS-JACK (+18) 19 - 21 (+30)* BIRD
MAKKO (62) 21 - 9 (32) KINKI
MERRY QUEENS (80) 25 - 2 (13) KOREA CACTI
ESPERANZA (-18) 11 - 25 (+48)* HAPPY KORO
SUN FLOWERS (34) 15 - 15 (36) MAGNOLIA
CHARADE (15) 7 - 23 (52) KIMURA@Yokohama
SOLARIS (34) 12 - 18 (49) SWEET BRIER
JAPAN YOUTH (66) 24 - 6 (22) KUZUNUN KARAS
2. 7-Feb
14:00
YAMADA (35) 7 - 23 (72) ITALY
SOUTH AMERICA (98) 25 - 1 (21) HANA
USA / Kasle (65) 22 - 8 (30) YOI
SLAM DUNK (55) 19 - 11 (36) TAJIMA
HACKETT (54) 21 - 9 (26) ESTRELLAS
FAIRY TALE (27) 6 - 24 (72) USA / Mori
FISK (68) 17 - 13 (57) OzOne-Del'Monte
ISRAEL (121) 25 - 5 (5) ESPERANZA
MY-BRIDGE (65) 21 - 9 (37) KOREA HYLII
SARA (44) 11 - 19 (64) NAITO
HAPPY KORO (27) 7 - 23 (67) FRANCE
XYZ (60) 17 - 13 (50) MAKKO
SKOTII (86) 25 - 3 (23) CHARADE
KIMURA@Yokohama (43) 10 - 20 (69) GIRASOL
MAGNOLIA (29) 11 - 19 (50) MERRY QUEENS
OzOne-Neill (22) 9 - 21 (53) USA / Mahaffey
SUN FLOWERS (59) 14 - 16 (62) KOREA CACTI
SOLARIS (31) 6 - 24 (76) LBH
SWEET BRIER (30) 6 - 24 (72 ) PS-JACK
BIRD (85) 25 - 5 (33) JAPAN YOUTH
KINKI (79) 25 - 5 (31) KUZUNUN KARAS
1. 7-Feb
10:00
ISRAEL (62) 18 - 12 (48) XYZ
SOUTH AMERICA (119) 25 - 0 (23) KINKI
FISK (61) 20 - 10 (39) SKOTII
USA / Kasle (97) 25 - 2 (27) SOLARIS
OzOne - Del'Monte (56) 19 - 11 (35) MAKKO
FRANCE (32) 15 - 15 (34) SARA
ITALY (104) 25 - 2 (32) PS-JACK
HACKETT (71) 24 - 6 (25) MAGNOLIA
USA / Mori (69) 24 - 6 (24) KIMURA@Yokohama
USA / Mahaffey (95) 25 - 0 (10) JAPAN YOUTH
OzOne - Neill (100) 25 - 0 (10) BIRD
KOREA CACTI (24) 4 - 25 (82) SLAM DUNK
KOREA HYLII (63) 17 - 13 (54) NAITO
YOI (75) 25 - 2 (8) LBH
TAJIMA (68) 25 - 3 (6) SUN FLOWERS
YAMADA (91) 25 - 2 (20) SWEET BRIER
HAPPY KORO (40) 12 - 18 (53) MY-BRIDGE
HANA (112) 25 - 0 (0) KUZUNUN KARAS
ESTRELLAS (68) 25 - 4 (13) MERRY QUEENS
ESPERANZA (61) 19 - 11 (40) CHARADE
GIRASOL (35) 10 - 20 (61) FAIRY TALE

 



Return
PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved