検索

The 11th NEC Bridge Festival

 NEC CUP

 

Qualifying Swiss (8th/Feb)

 

Qualifying Swiss ( 7th/Feb, 8th/Feb, 9th/Feb)


Detail

Rd. Date
&
Time
Team Result Team
IMP VP
VP IMP
6. 8-Feb
17:10
HACKETT (49) 9 - 21 (77) USA / Kasle
YOI (52) 20 - 10 (30) ISRAEL
USA / Mahaffey (35) 12 - 18 (50) ITALY
USA / Mori (6) 4 - 25 (64) FRANCE
FISK (48) 18 - 12 (34) OzOne-Neill
TAJIMA (47) 11 - 19 (64) SOUTH AMERICA
FAIRY TALE (36) 5 - 25 (86) OzOne-Del'Monte
YAMADA (47) 14 - 16 (55) SKOTII
ESPERANZA (24) 6 - 24 (70) ESTRELLAS
GIRASOL (28) 10 - 20 (53) HANA
HAPPY KORO (63) 22 - 8 (29) MAKKO
BIRD (32) 5 - 25 (81) SLAM DUNK
SARA (62) 19 - 11 (43) KINKI
NAITO (58) 19 - 11 (41) MY-BRIDGE
MAGNOLIA (87) 25 - 2 (20) JAPAN YOUTH
PS-JACK (46) 20 - 10 (23) MERRY QUEENS
KIMURA@Yokohama (56) 19 - 11 (36) LBH
XYZ (57) 15 - 15 (57) SUN FLOWERS
CHARADE (54) 19 - 11 (35) KOREA HYLII
SWEET BRIER (70) 25 - 2 (4) KUZUNUN KARAS
KOREA CACTI (57) 17 - 13 (45) SOLARIS
5. 8-Feb
14:00
ITALY (30) 7 - 23 (67) ISRAEL
YOI (70) 19 - 11 (67) FISK
USA / Mori (30) 16 - 14 (25) HACKETT
FAIRY TALE (23) 8 - 22 (59) USA / Mahaffey
SOUTH AMERICA (18) 9 - 21 (46) FRANCE
OzOne-Del'Monte (62) 14 - 16 (65) TAJIMA
USA / Kasle (67) 25 - 5 (18) BIRD
OzOne-Neill (44) 20 - 10 (21) YAMADA
MAKKO (23) 11 - 19 (43) SKOTII
SLAM DUNK (44) 13 - 17 (54) ESTRELLAS
PS-JACK (42) 9 - 21 (69) HANA
MERRY QUEENS (20) 11 - 19 (38) HAPPY KORO
SARA (46) 16 - 14 (38) MY-BRIDGE
KIMURA@Yokohama (0) 3 - 25 (60) ESPERANZA
KOREA HYLII (22) 6 - 24 (69) GIRASOL
LBH (30) 9 - 21 (57) NAITO
MAGNOLIA (68) 20 - 10 (45) CHARADE
SUN FLOWERS (51) 11 - 19 (71) KINKI
SWEET BRIER (32) 11 - 19 (51) XYZ
SOLARIS (19) 4 - 25 (73) JAPAN YOUTH
KUZUNUN KARAS (16) 5 - 25 (64) KOREA CACTI
4. 8-Feb
10:00
SOUTH AMERICA (57) 13 - 17 (68) USA / Mori
ITALY (52) 21 - 9 (23) HACKETT
ISRAEL (71) 24 - 6 (24) USA / Kasle
YOI (47) 24 - 6 (6) OzOne-Neill
FRANCE (37) 17 - 13 (25) YAMADA
HANA (7) 4 - 25 (66) FISK
SLAM DUNK (18) 6 - 24 (64) USA / Mahaffey
MY-BRIDGE (22) 4 - 25 (77) FAIRY TALE
MERRY QUEENS (19) 7 - 23 (59) TAJIMA
OzOne-Del'Monte (83) 24 - 6 (41) SARA
BIRD (72) 23 - 7 (29) GIRASOL
MAKKO (49) 18 - 12 (36) PS-JACK
ESTRELLAS (49) 19 - 11 (32) HAPPY KORO
NAITO (30) 8 - 22 (61) SKOTII
KIMURA@Yokohama (45) 15 - 15 (46) KOREA HYLII
KINKI (24) 15 - 15 (29) MAGNOLIA
LBH (60) 17 - 13 (51) SUN FLOWERS
ESPERANZA (46) 23 - 7 (6) XYZ
JAPAN YOUTH (63) 13 - 17 (72) SWEET BRIER
CHARADE (66) 24 - 6 (19) KOREA CACTI
KUZUNUN KARAS (27) 8 - 22 (60) SORALIS

 



Return
PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved