検索

4月の結果

リジョナル
4日
第21回柳谷杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 14T, 4S, 130A
  1. 趙金龍・久保照美・陳悦辰・李斌・豊福京子 166.80
  2. 三浦裕明・木村史子・藤本たか子・高橋和子・本田貴大・横井大樹 159.35
フライトB 13T, 4S, 120A
  1. 赤山由紀子・杉本大輔・菊地忠裕・小林皐輝 158.20
  2. 勝部俊宏・杉野すみ子・胡文輝・勝部雅子 154.68
フライトC 12T, 4S, 110A
  1. 加藤眞智子・下南陽子・齋藤陽子・森比早子 132.65
  2. 原田裕己・西村輝子・西村淳子・中西智昭・山本哲太郎 129.66
フライトD 12T, 4S, 110A
  1. 川畑章子・小野道子・西村優作・片山尚徳 153.73
  2. 折原良平・折原尚子・浅井潔・常盤勝美・佐々木和則・張書棣 143.43
フライトE 12T, 4S, 110A
  1. 遠藤美穂子・瀧瀬正子・本田えり子・板垣大子 139.60
  2. 星維子・高坂めぐみ・逸見徹・宮部佳世子 134.24
18日
浜松リジョナル (オープン/△1500ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1   倉田効市朗・都築さゆり 192.00
  A2 B1 栗田照子・亀谷英雄 187.20
  A3   戸田敬二・栗原由美 186.67
    石田恭子・藍檀玲子 186.67
    B2 兵藤紀子・佐藤美穂子 165.87
    B3 清水敬子・杉山喜代美 162.67
セクショナル
1日
WISTERIA(1) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 後藤真澄・丸橋律子・鈴木雅子・河崎紘子 126.87
  2. 三浦太資・西村恵理・竹内信恵・小林昌子 120.59
1日
開館記念セクショナル(抽選チーム) (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 杉野すみ子・勝部雅子・谷内和歌子・樗木和江 134.29
  2. 上垣康与・桑野かの子・安河内淳子・松本真樹子 123.31
3日
京葉得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300/△150ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  A1   加藤晋平・和田智之助 110.00
  A2 B1 英裕子・渡辺栄子 107.50
  A3   花澤智子・金子ひさ子 105.50
    B2 田中綾子・角替美也子 101.00
    B3 紫藤聡美・柳沼和子 93.50
3日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 池貝澄子・佐藤孝子・反町るみ子・荒井馥枝 73.52
  2. 小泉南保美・津田廸子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 62.65
3日
五反田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 松本蕙子・吉田美咲・渡辺初枝・平林悦子 85.70
  2. 富室源・佐々木紀子・金子利恵・松村圭子 70.72
3日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 小松由紀子・神初穣・大塩勝・神初佳代子 94.51
  2. 幾石恵子・元戎美鈴・野口紀美子・古橋明子 83.90
3日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高川美奈子・竹中洋子・遠藤洋子・遠藤道子 101.65
  2. 夏原由紀子・佐々木啓子・角間厚子・芦村典子 95.40
3日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋元子・染井京子・大槻由紀子・小林信子 106.00
  2. 細田博之・北條旬・加賀美祐子・大塚晴美 99.00
3日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 三宅もと子・山岸由枝・松村幸子・宇野京子 88.17
  2. 高山久恵・杉野文子・大島美代子・小川和子 82.57
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 近藤淳子・奥村弥子・鮫島小夜子・近藤登美子 82.48
  2. 田中千代子・久間木千良子・伊藤育美・石田陽子 81.22
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 垂水康子・金子美可・木村みね子・溝端邦子 88.20
  2. 井ノ口明子・大島康子・宮内良子・三枝陽子 70.52
3日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  1. 佐藤隆子・臼井力 160.50
  2. 森澄子・高木八千代 153.50
  3. 戸次京子・三好典子 136.50
3日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 角田きし子・田中喜久子・陶山直実・広瀬佐宜子 146.13
  2. 齋藤真由美・関川達明・二宮理恵子・寺村公 141.67
3日
横浜4月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 42P, 1S, 240A
  1. 西田かおり・芝田多恵子 293.50
  2. 中谷紀子・岡本勗 279.00
  3. 坂田のり子・佐野一子 276.00
3日
横浜ノービス (△5ペア) 14P, 1S, 54A
  1. 金木等・村中章 73.85
  2. 藤田順子・藤田義行 70.65
  3. 横山麻由美・村松真紀子 66.10
3日
横浜4月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 1S, 40A
  1. 深山友子・今井玲子・山縣和子・江崎真幸 57.45
  2. 井上浩・藤崎淑子・海老名安津子・池田紀代美 57.33
3日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 向山利衣子・藤野卓男・古川光正・戸名真理 129.59
  2. 相田義晃・笠原秀夫・川口輝章・八木京子 108.73
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 高取正治・兵頭一弘・角田聰・竹中洋子 103.35
  2. 木村恵子・渡辺優子・小坂世津子・中川順子 102.52
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 南野安基子・矢島孝子・萩原英子・岡田順子 114.62
  2. 三井喜久子・杉山桂依子・谷崎輝里・布野あき 99.28
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡野智美・梁井薫・奥田明子・柴田千鶴 101.48
  2. 北原比呂志・吉住紘一郎・松本恵美子・高木敬子 90.59
フライトE 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 内山哲紀・日渡松男・黒澤恵美子・三池美恵子 85.41
  2. 小田泰充・磯畑美久良・倉谷和子・鈴木洋子 54.63
フライトF 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 武田延子・長田公代・須部道子・佐藤久子 64.40
  2. 箭内勇・野村一信・沖津敦子・野村美代子 60.73
4日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 田代隆亮・下市徹・渡邊洋子・奥英之 65.26
  2. 松本弘子・駒松幸子・小林喜一・上西秀子 54.36
4日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  A1   大熊輝夫・石川智香子 115.00
  A2 B1 小松茂則・山田由紀子 112.00
  A3 B2 福地三恵子・加川亜紀子 105.50
    B3 丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子 102.00
4日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 新庄裕司・松澤節子・松澤信行・波多江隆児 79.98
  2. 小山麻理子・岩田圭以子・池田環・西村知美 68.59
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 舟橋典子・藤曲恵子・福島和子・高成恵美子 84.37
  2. 日野西尚子・村竹景子・大竹道子・加藤節子 67.66
4日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 青木美知子・遠藤洋子・谷口仁美・幾石恵子 106.16
  2. 高川美奈子・松谷道子・平澤紀代子・亀田真理子 90.07
4日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 日野雄之・山本優梨子・柿沼紀子・北條旬 83.52
  2. 信太美千子・小林秀子・家治志磨子・中井富子 77.64
4日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 井田みつき・前田さつき・沖谷邦・和田外喜子 104.00
  2. 中島壽生・石井久美子・半澤むつ子・山本弘江 96.00
4日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今井敬子・待場田鶴子・荻本佐和子・石原妙子 110.03
  2. 中村禎子・内貴加千子・青山春彦・鵜沢由美子 102.34
4日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 野田高志・飛田典子・木村好孝・田中綾子 143.62
  2. 江藤節子・小原富子・阪内秀記・井口守 140.15
4日
横浜SRRチームVP60-1 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 木村修躬・能勢敏郎・芳賀俊一・野村誠 346
  2. 井口紀子・岡本和子・田村恵美子・伝準子 322
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 森島千世子・飯田淳子・塩見礼子・福田素子 326
  2. 井上啓子・濱田尚子・石川訓子・石川敏夫 301
フライトC 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 数原安子・藤井美穂・藤井久美子・鈴木多見子 307
  2. 宇田川百合子・田村千恵子・小坂世津子・中川順子 305
4日
大船イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 24T, 2S, 80A
  1. 福田公子・能登恵子・石原久美子・大角美香 110.51
  2. 小林初恵・野田洋史・中村平一郎・瀧口正寛 99.31
4日
名古屋BC開館記念セクショナル (オープンペア) 24P, 2S, 253A
  1. 三浦太資・紅村美奈子 325.00
  2. 山田充子・戸田敬二 301.00
  大島妙子・長門順子 301.00
4日
大阪セクショナル1 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中尾襄・福田礼子・安藤寛・山崎照明 110.68
  2. 山下共子・豊田明子・鹿嶋淑子・藤木尚子 100.31
10日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
  A1 B1 栗原由美子・羽鳥知子 182.50
  A2   山下珠乃子・宮崎光代 178.00
  A3   石井美知子・林咲子 172.50
    大澤邦子・大川裕子 172.50
    B2 亀倉早苗・西村俊和 171.00
    B3 重光進・五島かおり 168.00
10日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 渡辺祐子・鈴木真理・松嶋美津子・中川和子 91.12
  2. 水間洋二・田中裕子・横山純・岡野有紀子 84.04
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 花岡節子・福島和子・荒谷美奈子・加藤福美 87.56
  2. 米山裕子・佐野広子・須貝ムツ子・山下文子 79.66
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小川由美子・杉浦登喜子・恒田ミドリ・野呂厚子 97.61
  2. 上地順・内山道子・奥田曠晶・松本由紀子 93.16
10日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 渡部委鈴・新井永・宝田星・村上朋代 97.38
  2. 粟屋和子・堀江由紀子・青山春彦・伊野本裕子 83.80
10日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 武田純子・大佐古庸子・沖谷邦・和田外喜子 91.69
  2. 冨田恵子・高山久恵・三宅もと子・大島美代子 90.47
10日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 池田直子・荒木照子・幾石恵子・鈴木幸子 97.40
  2. 角間厚子・竹中洋子・吉田陽子・高川美奈子 96.87
10日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 仲田紀子・工藤三紀子・川尻淑子・野田高志 107.00
  2. 名草ユミ子・山本幸江・半澤むつ子・皆吉佐知子 98.00
10日
渋谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牛尾伸一・石野美緒子・北浦靖子・大津寄裕子 97.89
  2. 脊山史代・中澤允伸・千賀かおる・広瀬佐宜子 90.77
10日
渋谷STF300 (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 63A
  1. 弓削恭子・白崎隆浩 78.62
  2. 藤岡由美・原典子 65.69
  3. 冨岡誠子・内田次信 64.08
10日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 千葉明美・内波純子・原潤子・阿部久美子 92.05
  2. 布野あき・近藤登美子・戸次京子・三好典子 82.59
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 海老名安津子・吉田知子・小川弘子・野村満里子 71.99
  2. 加茂恵津子・古本美智子・牛窪章子・内山明子 66.60
10日
ムサシノHTペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 10P, 2S, 90A
  1. 桑原真子・小室洋子 118.50
  2. 大野美智子・穴沢啓子 111.79
  3. 深瀬英子・高松久仁子 100.24
フライトB 9P, 2S, 80A
  1. 熊谷明子・坪井千鶴子 96.10
  2. 荒木秀・荒木純 89.29
  3. 中村由美・高成恵美子 87.46
10日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦・上田邦夫・上中幸代 120.26
  2. 前川艶子・橋本徳子・米田妙子・鷲尾弘恵 108.07
10日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 62P, 2S, 80A
  1. 兵頭一弘・坪井康子 109.04
  2. 門屋恭子・横手旦恵 107.72
  3. 小宮山則子・吉本園 100.34
10日
大阪SRR&ペア1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 長浜武彦・石田志津子・菅野利子・外海恵美子 81.96
  2. 上田哲也・上田真理子・柴山和夫・中西道子 75.17
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 三宅正人・鈴木須美子・中島美恵子・阿部光子 87.57
  2. 山田靖子・伏岡浩子・畑中和子・深澤光佐子 70.79
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 石原勢子・丸山倫子・立松宏一・仲川純子 71.46
  2. 麻生美佐子・畑仲久子・南由利子・山岡朱美 70.60
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. AymanDebs・東伸子・片山淑・桑原順子 89.64
  2. 今西洋子・飯嶋啓子・藤木尚子・吉岡ヒトミ 69.28
10日
福岡ペアセクショナルI (オープン/△750ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
  A1 B1 北村駿弥・津田千晶 195.00
  A2   胡文輝・谷内和歌子 172.50
  A3   﨑山献・松尾朱美 172.00
    B2 上原勝徳・毛利峰子 157.00
    B3 一ノ瀬聖子・須川恵子 155.50
11日
藤山杯札幌選抜 (オープンチーム) 8T, 2S, 49A
  1. 田村徹・田村実真子・櫻田実佳・正木優子 72
  2. 尾形圭史・谷幸子・立岡健治・武田千恵子 58
11日
桜セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 15P, 2S, 150A
  A1   斉藤愛子・喜好千和子 179.69
  A2   川村博子・田中美恵子 177.00
  A3 B1 浅沼三千子・高橋幸子 160.00
    B2 加藤晴恵・加藤八重子 154.69
    B3 山崎奈美子・小野詩子 151.56
11日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 6P, 1S, 0A
  1. 髙木純吾・髙木伸子 32
  2. 横山麻由美・長澤拓也 13
  3. 鎌谷真澄・大山真理 9
11日
四谷△1000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 山田朋宏・栁下晃太郎・西野健太・川端須開 92.16
  2. 矢山英里・中村伊公子・大河原慶太・小玉晴子 75.07
11日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
  1. 須田裕子・羽鳥知子 343
  2. 冨岡誠子・三宅まなみ 158
  3. 広瀬佐宜子・千賀かおる -9
11日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 坂口由子・阪口みどり・百石睦子・下南陽子 95.26
  2. 福吉由紀・仙石響子・岡野有紀子・才藤典子 82.58
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 蓮沼真寿美・村上美千子・岩田圭以子・太田みちよ 75.54
  2. 若狭信子・伊藤左千子・小林孝子・志水恵美 72.68
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 浅田由子・鈴木登志子・丹沢美奈子・鈴木裕子 78.31
  2. 熊谷明子・田中明子・小国幸子・広瀬令子 68.75
11日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 長門由美子・熊田眞珠・大森悦子・茂理紀子 104.41
  2. 濱田尚子・加藤陽子・中島壽生・望月毅士 101.14
11日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 武内秀子・小林秀子・染宮祥子・石橋由美子 70.01
  2. 寺井隆・椿旬子・津守和子・榎本恵子 62.53
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 澁谷壽・大塩裕子・関根邦弘・佐々木愛子 64.02
  2. 立花和子・西浦眞智子・山口悦子・原裕子 42.74
11日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 栗原聖子・和田光章・磯部紀子・大野素子 103.00
  2. 大崎琪以子・石井典子・高橋元子・小松原壽枝子 92.00
11日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 吉松圭子・樽井三枝子・田中敦子・星出邦子 111.98
  2. 関谷さゆり・加藤福美・関根恵子・芝田多恵子 104.34
11日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス1 (ハンディキャップペア) 26P, 1S, 144A
  1. 石橋信和・関礼子 189.50
  2. 渡辺叔子・山根民夫 170.50
  3. 近藤周子・鈴木葉子 164.24
11日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 1S, 40A
  1. 三好典子・長谷川恵美子・岡本勗・中谷紀子 66.80
  2. 戸次京子・城崎佳子・菅原登美子・高山百合子 61.68
11日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 永野澄栄・池田由美子・鈴木みどり・竹内節子 137.94
  2. 齋藤真由美・関川達明・瀧上映子・呉羽あや子 136.96
11日
横浜SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 相田義晃・川口輝章・笠原秀夫・柳田由美 103.01
  2. 今橋一泰・菊池晴子・大原佳寿子・入江和子 77.89
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中島万貴子・原雅英・野沢愛子・峯恵子 108.59
  2. HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・大澤尚子・中島恭子 76.12
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 岡崎典子・中垣文子・坪井康子・竹之内朱美 93.36
  2. 疋田耀子・藤尾典子・田中規子・倉島咲子 91.90
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 石川訓子・石川敏夫・大原一明・百瀬淳子 77.43
  2. 磯村裕子・佐々木幸恵・大村晴美・樋詰眞理子 70.83
11日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 30P, 2S, 80A
  1. 野田洋史・配島登志子 117.11
  2. 雨森裕美・池田理恵 100.96
  3. 大林恵次・加藤晋平 93.82
11日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中真由美・伊藤美樹子・若原祥子・小岩満寿美 114.96
  2. 田中久美子・永井道子・村上克巳・橋本恵 110.32
11日
WISTERIA(2) (ハンディキャップチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 高野佳子・紅村美奈子・江場大時・藤井千幸 136.55
  2. 水谷国子・木全千秋・白木穂美・武田真由美 132.75
11日
大阪STF1 (オープン/△2000ペア) 29P, 2S, 338A
  A1 B1 野口加代子・鳥居淑子 385.32
  A2   花山武志・長井曜子 372.32
    東出佳子・田中純子 372.32
    中西道子・石田志津子 372.32
    B2 伊藤紀美子・大下悦子 360.50
    B3 木下理子・今井昌子 356.72
17日
牡羊座セクショナル (オープン/△3000ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
  A1 B1 渡辺和子・加藤寿子 287.00
  A2 B2 川村博子・浅井麻美子 283.50
  A3   野口妙子・山崎真理子 269.00
    B3 上西秀子・栗田聡美 268.50
17日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  A1 B1 三宅緑・春名真理子 243.00
  A2 B2 藤本和也・野田高志 223.00
  A3   堂道三智子・辻早苗 221.00
    B3 近藤健介・近藤真由美 216.50
17日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 牛尾伸一・栗原雅子・前田節・西脇修子 69.39
  2. 堀敏子・宮代利子・川島道子・西場美保 61.78
17日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  1. 和田智之助・平岡陽子 137.50
  2. 千谷啓子・渡邉孝男 134.50
  須田裕子・羽鳥知子 134.50
17日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 才藤典子・陳大偉・陳悦辰・李斌 101.28
  2. 宮崎昭夫・川上由美子・安原良一・田中裕子 76.80
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 高橋邦子・志水恵美・津田廸子・小泉南保美 80.89
  2. 伊達愛子・浅香夏子・冨田恵子・堀裕子 62.05
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 沢田光子・小谷幸子・荒井淳・鍋島あい子 75.88
  2. 松岡英子・小野木美弥子・黒沢陽子・豊島節子 69.54
17日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000/△1500ペア) 20P, 2S, 229.5A
  A1     中谷俊明・松岡ゆかり 269.00
  B1   澄田美都子・日野雄之 269.00
      松田奉子・高橋加代子 269.00
    B2 C1 西村知美・河野久美子 263.00
    B3   千葉明美・中川涼子 246.50
      C2 石川ゆかり・八木清美 239.00
      C3 土田正・八木則子 227.00
17日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井典子・染井京子・田中敦子・今泉アサ子 107.73
  2. 長野睦子・田中充・三谷裕子・福永セツ 101.63
17日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松島正明・入野喜恵子・大塩勝・神初穣 105.04
  2. 佐藤春芳・渡辺法子・大森悦子・鈴木京子 103.41
17日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 柳澤彰子・西田奈津子・佐藤牧子・白銀もとみ 47.42
  2. 信太美千子・小林秀子・家治志磨子・福田喜子 46.77
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 吉橋素子・吉岡瑞子・穴沢啓子・山本そよ子 47.20
  2. 樋口雅子・清水邦子・加賀京子・中尾史子 45.24
17日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 木戸進・野原栄次・堀川ゆかり・豊田祐子 101.00
  2. 小玉晴子・海老澤昭子・稲石幸子・柴沼千恵子 99.00
17日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 井野正行・RobertGeller・千田大丸・荻原節子 126.01
  2. 蒋懿・有田妙子・原田裕己・大佐古庸子 117.87
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 林眞紀子・佐々木愛子・下保富茂子・安田幸子 119.00
  2. 瀧瀬正子・森山洋子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子 111.34
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 原潤子・橋爪優子・宇野清枝・荻本佐和子 107.35
  2. 安田桃子・水野淳子・浜田美保・武藤康子 98.04
17日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 原田清・原田恵子・坂田のり子・小川弘子 87.30
  2. 山菅昭夫・古本美智子・小島堅太郎・高嶋桂子 82.44
17日
ムサシノSPチーム (オープンチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 深瀬英子・高松久仁子・西浦眞智子・平野啓子 81.23
  2. 角田きし子・藤原みどり・小林裕子・芦村典子 76.14
17日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  A1 B1 C1 荒川雄一・橋詰直子 155.00
  A2 B2   宮崎尚子・小峰けい 145.00
  A3 B3   立花美和・吉田千夏 139.50
      C2 伊東國子・宮田晶子 130.00
      C3 石川充子・疋田道子 126.00
17日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 河原木幹善・石野美緒子・今井玲子・茂谷郁子 122.96
  2. 田窪敏子・中村洋子・栃内千秋・村上高志 96.66
17日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 吉本園・小林啓子・小宮山則子・大田容子 110.15
  2. 笠原秀夫・坂野愛子・川口輝章・相田義晃 108.93
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 佐貫喜美子・山村紀久代・原川田鶴子・鎌谷ミチ 112.01
  2. 荒井生子・南野安基子・窪田加代子・伏田清子 109.33
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大浜みどり・中久保玲子・今野範子・峯恵子 102.60
  2. 西脇明子・永島温子・末富明美・林菊江 92.10
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牧千代子・吉田すみ子・新居照子・矢島三智子 101.26
  2. 小沢和子・七島真弓・脇屋倫子・寺林順子 93.34
フライトE 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 竹之内浩・坪井弘喜・坪井康子・竹之内朱美 65.07
  2. 内山哲紀・日渡松男・鎌田紀子・井上きよみ 64.01
フライトF 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 杉田恵美子・岡澤泰子・中川二帆子・滝加恵 73.67
  2. 山田俊文・斉藤洋一・岸洋子・能島敏則 58.54
17日
大阪土曜セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 8P, 1S, 28A
  1. 宮崎靖子・長浜武彦 36.88
17日
大阪土曜セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 6P, 2S, 53A
  1. 原照佳・今井昌子 60.51
  2. 杉本喜朗・荒木智代 58.84
  3. 上野山麻紀・松下淳美 51.18
17日
福岡チームセクショナルI (オープンチーム)
フライトA 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 西洋子・権藤泰子・勝部俊宏・勝部雅子 55.07
  2. 横田宏子・森脇典子・杉野すみ子・上垣康与 25.81
フライトB 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 姫野清・姫野澄子・尾花研・西上紀子 39.35
  2. 上原勝徳・毛利峰子・松本三知男・向井聖子 33.23
18日
得々ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 中川澄江・近藤久子・小沼静子・和田恒子 65.58
  2. 足立光子・西山哲・木邨祐二・生田迪子 59.00
18日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 13P, 2S, 115A
  A1 B1 亀倉早苗・松浦禎史 132.77
  A2   木村直之・野田高志 131.20
  A3 B2 桃原美奈・西村俊和 128.07
    B3 山田睦子・宮本英子 123.89
18日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 陳大偉・熊田眞珠・李斌・陳悦辰 116.53
  2. 三浦裕明・大佐古庸子・松崎ケイ子・蒋懿 98.06
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 永野澄栄・池田由美子・松谷道子・正井和子 102.39
  2. 日野雄之・大和早魚・金子雄大・西村優作 99.75
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 大川裕子・松村孝志・大澤邦子・藤井寿子 111.12
  2. 川端須開・栁下晃太郎・肖宇祺・甚野航希 105.24
18日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 大手瑠利・緒方敏広・松原宣子・山後秀幸 86.29
  2. 小原明・張書棣・佐々木和則・奥野良 62.44
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 佐保栄太朗・江口秀太・中西智昭・園池実方 94.28
  2. 杉本由紀子・市橋蘭子・富田香代子・白石知子 80.14
18日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 細田博之・北條旬・今井恒子・村竹景子 115.47
  2. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・今村成子・世戸さつき 96.37
18日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 津田廸子・堀裕子・原田みどり・鈴木登志子 108.34
  2. 椿旬子・宮田章子・平川博子・龍口美子 103.36
18日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 趙金龍・柿沼紀子・志賀元明・島崎彩子 79.10
  2. 久保照美・田中秀悟・津守和子・横井大樹 76.01
18日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 角間厚子・金子さと子・芝山茂男・塚田洋一 99.00
  2. 大井博子・海老澤昭子・大屋和幸・中村保子 81.00
18日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中村禎子・内貴加千子・宇佐美美代子・栗田弥生子 102.48
  2. 小嶋美代子・羽鳥陽子・鶴田ふみ子・横手協子 97.47
18日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 須藤園子・武井寿子・林美和子・鎌苅公子 106.94
  2. 井上礼子・佐藤優子・北島章子・関根恵子 93.80
18日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 大神正康・坂本みどり・能勢敏郎・瀬戸口宣子 97.26
  2. 田尻ベティ・川島和子・武田純子・東正子 92.31
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 小川多美枝・澤田和子・成田みずほ・成田正樹 111.10
  2. 但井邦子・平川美和子・東海林裕子・安尾朗子 79.45
18日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 菊池伸子・前田さつき・小原富子・後藤和枝 144.78
  2. 高橋孝夫・富永きみ子・山中みどり・冨岡誠子 138.32
18日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 木村修躬・中谷忠義・木村節子・桐山千里 83.70
  2. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子 80.53
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 永井理花・渡部幽玄・三本泰子・寺林順子 88.33
  2. 鈴木みや子・小坂世津子・新居照子・中久保玲子 84.42
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 大久保瑛子・匝瑳鈴江・長嘉子・黒木ミネ子 79.92
  2. 飯田淳子・鈴木多見子・荻原みや子・赤川留合子 74.69
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 占部尚美・東苑子・網野多恵子・能登八祚子 96.46
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・後藤敏明 67.27
18日
ノービスの集い (△5ペア) 10P, 1S, 36A
  1. 村松真紀子・岩永あゆこ 43.50
  2. 沖﨑厚子・馬場重雄 42.00
  3. 横山麻由美・西淳子 39.00
18日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 59P, 2S, 728A
  A1     伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子 901.09
  A2     斉藤千鶴乃・寺本直志 895.17
  A3     中村由美子・木本節 855.31
    B1   川井敏昭・小林初恵 799.80
    B2   岡田順子・矢島孝子 797.41
    B3   山本千春・小西祐子 786.87
      C1 徳永典子・杉浦玲子 761.19
      C2 和田智之助・真家都子 728.63
      C3 原田むつみ・伊藤孝子 720.13
18日
大阪STF2 (オープン/△3000ペア) 37P, 2S, 442A
  A1   平田隆彦・田中治輝 550.16
  A2   上田哲也・上田真理子 529.36
  A3 B1 上野山麻紀・佐々部君敏 520.52
    B2 山下共子・木下理子 481.00
    B3 野口加代子・山内和子 477.88
21日
キュービッダーズセクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 44P, 2S, 504A
  1. 野田祐子・上田真理子 607.20
  2. 原照佳・藤本晃子 581.80
  3. 田中満智子・野口加代子 568.80
24日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 浅井麻美子・山下治子・新井元・渡辺かなえ 71.70
  2. 田中美恵子・長島敏子・今井玲子・深山友子 54.72
24日
四谷STF750 (△750ペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
  1. 林咲子・笠原公子 199.50
  2. 川本信和・五島かおり 186.50
  3. 清水和子・佐々木雅美 181.00
24日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 柳澤彰子・西田奈津子・緒方敏広・田中秀悟 80.53
  2. 武井寿子・須藤園子・後藤しづか・才藤典子 78.90
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 奥田曠晶・青野美菜子・酒井知幸・内山道子 70.48
  2. 冨田恵子・春日部博子・津田廸子・堀裕子 69.14
24日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 12P, 2S, 127.5A
  A1   喜多恭子・若松愛子 156.50
  A2 B1 石川ゆかり・小山麻理子 147.00
  熊須美智子・大野素子 147.00
    B3 土屋康子・安達ひとみ 120.00
24日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 根橋暁夫・栃内千秋・村中美枝子・土谷純江 114.06
  2. 細田博之・北條旬・高橋哲子・伊藤珠美 96.71
24日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 角間厚子・芦村典子・山本優梨子・藤原みどり 107.40
  2. 趙金龍・碇恵子・江副しげ子・茂理紀子 89.84
24日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり・中川澄江・下保俊子 99.97
  2. 長門由美子・浅川麻子・永井厚子・小川和子 94.60
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 新田和相・高川美奈子・澤間泰子・小林孝子 75.00
  2. 山本佳子・高木直子・仲田紀子・高成恵美子 65.68
24日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石川加代子・海老澤昭子・栗原雅子・伊藤恵子 102.00
  2. 伊藤美保子・金子さと子・青木由子・三上郁夫 86.00
24日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮﨑千恵・江本由美子・水落公明・滝澤淳 110.33
  2. 津谷康弘・内田紀代子・小泉典子・佐々木依子 101.24
24日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 磯部智子・古久保ゆかり・永野澄栄・鈴木京子 52.54
  2. 渡辺祐子・浅見由美子・井上礼子・岡本民子 47.96
24日
町田卯月杯STF (オープン/△1500ペア) 35P, 2S, 384A
  A1   石川蓉子・山本桂子 498.78
  A2   水間洋二・名取真弓 472.50
  A3   安原民子・西山真理 447.50
    B1 栗原裕美・中村壽子 446.61
    B2 林なつみ・矢田部久美子 427.30
    B3 脇屋倫子・内山ゆみ 398.50
24日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中喜久子・高松久仁子・二宮理恵子・葛西久子 107.49
  2. 齋藤真由美・山下珠乃子・舟崎仁子・丸谷暁子 87.52
24日
横浜4月ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 16P, 2S, 80A
  1. 和田智之助・田所好子 104.86
  2. 木村好孝・白井枝真 103.91
  3. 松浦禎史・嶋司由佳里 92.38
24日
横浜4月スイスペア (オープンペア) 30P, 2S, 80A
  1. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦 114.73
  2. 渡辺優子・木村恵子 97.42
  3. 大倉玲子・岩永辰雄 95.69
24日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 西田かおり・井上由美子・門屋恭子・草間清子 136.28
  2. 田村恵美子・小林啓子・坂野愛子・井口紀子 129.54
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 盛佳子・伊藤美砂子・竹中あつみ・小野道子 110.29
  2. 井澤礼子・佐藤智子・中島公子・稲村一枝 108.85
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 児玉加代子・南部静代・永井道子・吉田文恵 120.31
  2. 橋本徳子・佐藤浩子・飛鳥井真裕美・近藤京子 112.89
25日
開館記念セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
  A1   飯山春代・中川澄江 298.00
  A2   渡辺麻理・勝山紀久子 286.50
  A3   浅井麻美子・長島敏子 283.00
    B1 濱田尚子・中村壽子 256.00
    B2 渡辺和子・田代隆亮 240.50
    B3 村千賀子・増田雅美 232.00
25日
NPO17周年記念 △1000/△500 (△1000/△500ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
  A1   松村孝志・大川裕子 296.45
  A2   石塚芳子・三輪恵子 271.80
  A3   小林喜一・宮澤八千代 268.44
    B1 重光進・五島かおり 257.42
    B2 加川亜紀子・原田美津子 247.02
    B3 近藤幸子・左右光子 245.72
25日
四谷NPO17周年記念STF300 (△300/△100ペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
  A1   丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子 318.26
  A2 B1 松浦禎史・中西美由紀 307.30
  A3   大津寄裕子・稲石幸子 294.78
    B2 安森純子・荒川葉子 286.96
    B3 川口早百合・澤井博美 277.04
25日
四谷NPO17周年記念SRR%ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 井野正行・高山雅陽・山田和彦・豊福京子 123.04
  2. RobertGeller・荻原節子・梁平・千田大丸 103.79
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 新田和相・加茂京子・浅利知世・吉岡瑞子 106.39
  2. 赤間馨介・萬木美緒・安原良一・安原民子 93.62
25日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 根橋暁夫・宮﨑千恵・佐藤貴子・石田朋子 107.30
  2. 石黒喜久子・増田不二子・内貴加千子・大塚千賀子 104.95
25日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋本公二・橋本正子・大塩勝・神初穣 109.05
  2. 徳永幸子・宮国健次・沼田恵智子・加藤陽子 98.75
25日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大野美智子・永井厚子・穴沢啓子・山本そよ子 98.55
  2. 伊藤章代・居城郁子・堀裕子・森勝子 84.69
25日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 浅越ことみ・横井大樹・牲川健志・緒方敏広 92.69
  2. 大佐古庸子・三浦裕明・久保照美・田中秀悟 88.67
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 高山久恵・杉野文子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子 69.24
  2. 高取武夫・中島至・春見和子・佐野広子 68.59
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 村上美奈子・占部尚美・磯崎和子・村上伸一 71.32
  2. 永妻幸子・皆吉佐知子・筧惇子・猪鹿倉洋子 60.20
25日
町田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 福嶋陽子・高田雅代・佐藤隆子・恒田ミドリ 106.05
  2. 近藤由紀・清水進・大木文子・内田紀代子 94.92
25日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 田中千代子・佐野恵美・池田由美子・片岡香苗 141.97
  2. 竹中洋子・角田きし子・手塚加代子・綾部淑子 141.38
25日
横浜SRRチームVP60-2 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 木村修躬・中谷忠義・小林弘子・中谷孝子 332
  2. 鈴木征子・野沢愛子・秋富明子・峯恵子 308
フライトB 11T, 2S, 300A
  1. 高木伸江・岸本公恵・長山恭子・池田環 408
  2. 倉谷和子・鈴木みや子・野村恭子・明里なおみ 351
25日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 29T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牧千代子・矢島三智子・佐藤達子・原田啓子 116.32
  2. 坂本映子・富澤尊儀・谷崎輝里・井上由美子 102.24
25日
WISTERIA(3) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 戸田敬二・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ 73.47
  2. 中林満子・笹津和子・大島妙子・長門順子 60.54
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 松岡朱美・河野桂子・小林昌子・太田淳子 80.48
  2. 福井裕子・武田真由美・石川邦子・丸橋律子 71.41
25日
OBCセクショナル1 (ハンディキャップチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 土居依子・山田育子・広瀬一寿子・川村敬子 114.68
  2. 花山武志・瀬下拓未・川崎みえ子・長井曜子 102.92
25日
福岡ノンライフペアI (△300ペア) 7P, 2S, 0A
  1. 白土友愛・西上紀子 171
  2. 松本真樹子・安河内淳子 54
  3. 北村駿弥・白水暁子 28
29日
東葉高速鉄道杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
  A1   山下治子・浅井麻美子 309.50
  A2   泉対宏子・渡辺麻理 296.50
  A3   野口妙子・長島敏子 276.00
    B1 青木律子・才木忍 230.50
    B2 鷺山千聡・紫藤聡美 224.00
    B3 西村淳子・藤井洋子 204.00
29日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 山下美紀・髙岡陽子 66
  2. 長沼英夫・畠山美枝子 41
  3. 大熊輝夫・石川智香子 28
29日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 星維子・田中陵華・高坂めぐみ・古田一雄 76.81
  2. 趙金龍・久保照美・RobertGeller・荻原節子 62.16
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 宅能理子・谷口由記・草柳由紀・濱田尚子 74.49
  2. 安原良一・萬木美緒・田中裕子・宮代利子 62.13
29日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
  A1 B1 仲田紀子・高木直子 191.50
  A2   遠藤洋子・吉田通子 179.50
  A3   喜多恭子・北島章子 178.00
    B2 藤田薫・福地三恵子 150.00
    B3 松岡ゆかり・深沢淑子 136.50
29日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・荒瀬眞人・鈴木葉子 116.33
  2. 熊田眞珠・小池紀彰・小林信子・笠原公子 99.23
29日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大塩裕子・神初穣・松島正明・高野弘子 102.27
  2. 池田直子・東正子・沼田恵智子・加藤陽子 95.44
29日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井久美子・海老澤昭子・西牧純一・竹内素子 109.00
  2. 高橋元子・染井京子・峯村和人・前田さつき 101.00
29日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 泊敬子・出水恵津子・小杉敦子・鳥羽アナベル 100.60
  2. 松本蕙子・田口悠記子・吉野博子・太田孝子 92.68
29日
渋谷STF300 (△300/△150ペア) 13P, 2S, 115A
  A1   堀之内由巳・岩崎清美 130.16
  A2   冨岡誠子・木村好孝 128.07
  A3 B1 松浦禎史・中西美由紀 123.89
    B2 嶋司由佳里・白井枝真 118.14
    B3 山中みどり・手塚加代子 110.30
29日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 関口理恵・塚本健司・山口悦子・原裕子 74.15
  2. 鎌苅公子・渡辺叔子・原潤子・阿部久美子 64.72
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 真貝恵子・鳥生恵美子・安原民子・西山真理 78.32
  2. 小出由紀子・山下圭子・権田カネ子・矢巻まき子 69.41
29日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 仲野恵子・竹内節子・菊池伸子・桃原美奈 120.17
  2. 秋山圭子・齋藤真由美・澤井博美・陶山直実 120.14
29日
横浜4月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 池田明子・谷田恵美子・中村紀子・小松玲子 117.34
  2. 石川訓子・西田よしえ・長谷日吉・富永誠 98.24
29日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 16P, 1S, 77A
  A1   小峰けい・宮崎尚子 105.50
  A2 B1 村松真紀子・岩永あゆこ 93.50
  A3 B2 荒川雄一・橋詰直子 90.00
    B3 友國早苗・横山麻由美 87.50
29日
大船ハイジ杯 (オープンチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 原澤沙依・本間幸直・子野日陽子・張書棣 127.45
  2. 井口紀子・木村あをえ・福島敦子・入江和子 99.32
29日
WISTERIA(4) (オープンペア) 12P, 2S, 0A
  1. 山田充子・和波きよみ 338
  2. 倉田効市朗・都築さゆり 264
  3. 江場大時・紅村美奈子 191
29日
大阪臨時セクショナル3 (オープンペア) 21P, 2S, 0A
  1. 伊藤幸司・平田隆彦 647
  2. 今倉正史・後藤豊子 588
  3. 上田哲也・上田真理子 449
29日
福岡ペアセクショナルII  (オープンペア) 8P, 2S, 73.5A
  1. 姫野清・姫野澄子 88.50
  2. 勝部俊宏・勝部雅子 85.50
  3. 上原勝徳・﨑山献 82.00
30日
春の得々イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 藤岡淑子・吉田俊江・村田慶子・高田直子 110.97
  2. 丸杉明子・鈴木真理子・小沼静子・和田恒子 89.21
30日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 立木誠・関口智子・大木みゆき・石田すみえ 97.72
  2. 安田圭子・春名真理子・千賀かおる・広瀬佐宜子 92.58
30日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 仙石響子・横井大樹・牲川健志・緒方敏広 95.40
  2. 松崎ケイ子・三浦裕明・松原宣子・山後秀幸 76.15
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中村壽子・矢野由紀・河野久美子・藤田弘江 123.17
  2. 栗原裕美・高草英博・高田和俊・原典子 115.75
30日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 碇恵子・寺本直志・高橋美奈子・木村史子 84.33
  2. 荒木照子・小堀徹・立花和子・西浦眞智子 67.37
30日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 松島正明・赤山由紀子・増田不二子・竹中洋子 123.86
  2. 田中充・長野睦子・森仁子・高橋和子 108.74
30日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 小松由紀子・神初穣・大塩裕子・池上葉子 78.34
  2. 小畑恵美子・小田誠・大屋和幸・神初佳代子 71.24
30日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 3T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大崎琪以子・海老澤昭子・町田紀子・塚田洋一 101.00
  2. 高橋元子・染井京子・稲石幸子・丸谷暁子 70.00
30日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 趙金龍・久保照美・荻原節子・RobertGeller 87.77
  2. 高山久恵・木村しげ子・三宅もと子・大島美代子 51.68
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 井上美佐子・宇野清枝・望月詮子・高島米子 64.11
  2. 澤田桃代・富室源・玉川裕子・小出由紀子 62.71
30日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 津谷康弘・菅原登美子・上床貴子・吉田知子 106.44
  2. 原田龍次・清水進・小森収・久保田みちよ 90.58
30日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 9P, 2S, 80A
  1. 深瀬英子・青木紀子 102.46
  2. 荒木秀・荒木純 100.49
  3. 大島康子・堀口典江 86.55
30日
横浜4月シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 中本君代・芳賀俊一・野村誠・今橋一泰 138.07
  2. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦・上田邦夫・上中幸代 136.50
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 鈴木征子・野沢愛子・HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子 122.67
  2. 占部尚美・数原安子・鈴木多見子・宮本京子 115.57
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 北原裕美・小川真佐子・島津玲子・水野淳子 109.62
  2. 池田明子・蟹江滋子・湯川雅子・草鹿堅一 91.82
30日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50/△20ペア) 19P, 2S, 168A
  A1 B1   鈴木明子・尾高麻里 201.38
  A2 B2   宮崎尚子・成瀬順子 191.50
  A3     加山美由紀・樋口秀子 187.38
    B3   本多宜世・村上京子 184.15
      C1 沖﨑厚子・馬場重雄 174.46
      C2 曽我正博・川辺知恵子 162.50
      C3 安野敦子・新海ひろ子 161.00
30日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 52P, 2S, 650A
  A1     中島万貴子・今井敬子 793.00
  A2     大塩啓子・南野安基子 777.00
  A3     田中真由美・大澤尚子 774.00
    B1   兵頭一弘・坪井康子 704.00
    B2 C1 和田智之助・白井枝真 680.00
    B3   長田和彦・小沢和子 677.00
      C2 山田俊文・岸洋子 670.00
      C3 中村平一郎・中村茂子 640.50
30日
大阪STF3 (オープンペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
  1. 田中治輝・石橋瑞己 154.75
  2. 杉本喜朗・中尾共栄 135.25
  3. 伊藤幸司・上野山麻紀 131.00

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2021 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved