検索

7月の結果

ナショナル
11日
藤山杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 11T, 4S, 120A
  1. 陳大偉・平田隆彦・加来浩・高山雅陽 148
  2. RobertGeller・井野正行・山田和彦・今倉正史・大政哲人 125.5
フライトB 10T, 4S, 108A
  1. 張書棣・奥野良・小原明・定村正・岩田浩昭・佐々木和則 125
  2. 倉知良紀・水間洋二・Tan瑞子・伊藤美登利 123.5
11日
外務大臣杯札幌予選 (オープンペア) 10P, 2S, 108A
  1. 正木優子・櫻田実佳 125.50
  2. 田村徹・田村実真子 122.00
  3. 大野美都子・小林稔 121.00
21日
全日本女子ペア選手権関西予選 (ウィメンズペア)
フライトA 8P, 2S, 84A
  1. 東出佳子・上野山麻紀 93.50
  2. 野田祐子・上田真理子 93.00
  3. 外海恵美子・中西道子 92.50
フライトB 10P, 2S, 108A
  1. 鈴木須美子・柴田登美子 129.00
  2. 野口加代子・藤本晃子 114.50
  若林誠・中島美恵子 114.50
フライトC 10P, 2S, 108A
  1. 田中美奈子・宮崎靖子 124.00
  2. 土居依子・田中久仁子 119.50
  3. 大丸征子・山内和子 119.00
22日
外務大臣杯東海予選 (オープンペア) 11P, 2S, 100A
  1. 戸田敬二・栗原由美 121.00
  2. 山田充子・和波きよみ 113.50
  3. 西村恵理・東正記 112.50
24日
朝日新聞社杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 15T, 9S, 90A
  1. 田中陵華・内藤佐紀子・陳大偉・古田一雄・横井大樹 123.41
  2. 山田和彦・山田彰彦・大野京子・今倉正史 112.80
フライトB 10T, 9S, 90A
  1. 伊藤幸祐・今給黎英嗣・田辺仁士・中西智昭・山本哲太郎・弓削裕要 124.87
  2. 日野雄之・渡辺法子・原田裕己・赤山由紀子 117.45
フライトC 10T, 9S, 90A
  1. 菊地忠裕・杉本大輔・萩原健太・江口秀太・小林皐輝 128.58
  2. 金子雄大・西村輝子・西村淳子・西村優作・片山尚徳・遠藤瑛輔 118.98
フライトD 16T, 9S, 90A
  1. 松澤信行・波多江隆児・新庄裕司・中山浩次・塚本健司 134.05
  2. 渡辺祐子・深瀬英子・松嶋美津子・小島一久 121.89
25日
高松宮妃記念杯関西予選 (ミクストペア) 8P, 2S, 84A
  1. 野田祐子・野田裕之 97.00
  2. 野田景子・三宅正人 90.50
  3. 東出佳子・田中治輝 90.00
リジョナル
3日
第14回テレビ西日本杯 (オープン/△1000ペア) 27P, 2S, 288A
  A1   寺本直志・佐藤牧子 352.00
  A2   宮国健次・宮国亜矢子 345.50
  A3   勝部俊宏・勝部雅子 339.65
    B1 橋爪鈴子・松尾眞理子 296.87
    B2 姫野清・姫野澄子 294.00
    B3 飯塚和希・津田千晶 284.00
4日
第11回福岡市長杯 (オープンチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・勝部俊宏・勝部雅子 115.01
  2. 寺本直志・佐藤牧子・早坂雅之・下保俊子 114.00
30日
夏季ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 都梅伸子・川畑章子・才藤典子・岡野有紀子 108.12
  2. 桜井雅子・星維子・高坂めぐみ・宮部佳世子 95.66
セクショナル
1日
PEONY(1) (ハンディキャップペア) 21P, 2S, 243A
  1. 水谷国子・安井留美 303.10
  2. 河崎紘子・鈴木雅子 294.66
  3. 田中裕子・吉田久子 259.35
3日
京葉得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
  1. 石堀真弓・尾谷達良 69
  2. 渡辺栄子・柳沼和子 62
  3. 角替美也子・田中綾子 40
3日
四谷ブリッジセンター杯1 (オープンチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牲川健志・大野京子・山田彰彦・山田和彦 116.42
  2. 松原宣子・松田崇志・緒方敏広・田中秀悟 100.66
3日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  1. 松浦禎史・安森純子 117.00
  2. 原田美津子・磯村紘明 114.00
  3. 広瀬佐宜子・池上葉子 104.00
3日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 佐々木和則・奥野良・小原明・高野英樹 86.99
  2. 畠山孝・大塚昌子・碇恵子・上野幸子 69.28
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 澤田桃代・熊谷明子・関谷さゆり・本荘千香子 95.29
  2. 正井和子・村田美江子・箸本眞紀子・南尚美 76.92
3日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000/△1500ペア) 20P, 2S, 229.5A
  A1 B1   澄田美都子・日野雄之 281.00
  A2     中谷俊明・野村英子 262.00
  A3 B2 C1 金子雄大・宅能理子 248.50
    B3   松浦紀子・反町るみ子 247.00
      C2 石川ゆかり・渡部千鶴香 228.00
      C3 工藤三紀子・鈴木みどり 215.00
3日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊藤美登利・高橋光子・田中敦子・今泉アサ子 105.74
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・吉田典子・鈴木幸子・黒田まゆみ 100.88
3日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 岩橋道子・中川澄江・信太美千子・山田尤子 55.62
  2. 近藤由紀・新谷良澄・関口理恵・塚本健司 44.19
3日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大塩裕子・神初穣・柿沼紀子・吉田通子 105.93
  2. 清水アツ江・吉田陽子・中島壽生・山本幸江 89.52
3日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 武内秀子・福田喜子・小林和子・家治志磨子 73.22
  2. 宮田周子・池田直子・東正子・海老澤昭子 72.03
3日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡松延子・神岡喜代子・石塚芳子・三輪恵子 114.67
  2. 黒川道子・長孝・高山百合子・芝山茂男 95.23
3日
町田七夕杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1   瀬戸口宣子・森山節子 468.50
  A2   中村英利子・江副しげ子 442.00
  A3 B1 野口加奈子・平塚光江 427.50
    平松良子・細谷暎子 427.50
    B2 増田彰久・庄野美知子 398.00
    B3 内藤よしえ・清水進 391.00
3日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 平林美智子・大津琴江・菊池素子・古久保ゆかり 81.05
  2. 野田高志・飛田典子・田辺京子・町田緒抄美 71.98
3日
横浜7月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 32P, 1S, 180A
  1. 渡辺啓子・福井みき子 214.50
  2. 関口智子・白井さつき 196.50
  3. 佐々木寛子・桂川雅子 186.50
3日
横浜7月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 1S, 40A
  1. 佐々木寛子・桂川雅子・森紀子・高木伸江 55.15
  2. 渡辺啓子・福井みき子・村田尚子・大村佳子 50.93
3日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子・坂野愛子・畑添和子 82.09
  2. 荒井生子・飯田喜和子・窪田加代子・橋田智子 74.86
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 大西宏一・田村温子・古沢孝子・武内利子 108.00
  2. 早野栄子・鴨志田久美子・宮田宜子・永井道子 80.13
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 岡野智美・梁井薫・奥田明子・柴田千鶴 90.15
  2. 内山哲紀・日渡松男・黒澤恵美子・三池美恵子 87.38
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 銅谷陽子・小川真佐子・菅野寿和子・内田陽子 107.75
  2. 中川二帆子・松本律子・寺田仁司・坂井幸子 96.73
4日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 中川澄江・近藤久子・松本弘子・駒松幸子 72.37
  2. 安藤紀子・長島敏子・川村博子・浅井麻美子 49.31
4日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 21P, 2S, 216A
  A1   笠原公子・小林信子 274.67
  A2 B1 澄田美都子・須田裕子 262.50
  A3   重光進・五島かおり 254.40
    B2 小松茂則・山田由紀子 214.50
    B3 西脇修子・木下久美子 209.60
4日
四谷ブリッジセンター杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 牲川健志・大野京子・山田彰彦・山田和彦 152.46
  2. 田中陵華・栁下晃太郎・有田妙子・遠藤瑛輔 131.32
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 武田純子・川島和子・藤本たか子・田中裕子 109.38
  2. 本間幸直・宮部佳世子・大塚裕見子・荒川聡一 102.93
4日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 西村知美・池田環・八木清美・三本泰子 51.43
  2. 福嶋涼子・村上美千子・三輪恵子・村上美奈子 44.82
4日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小杉敦子・宮﨑千恵・伊藤まり子・松本悦子 99.02
  2. 佐々木桂子・元戎美鈴・磯部紀子・清水とし子 94.25
4日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 信太美千子・武内秀子・石橋由美子・染宮祥子 78.53
  2. 阿部智子・小宮真弓・遠藤道子・茂理紀子 77.05
4日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小堀徹・宇佐美ヒサ・塩田淑子・藤原みどり 110.19
  2. 遠藤洋子・青木美知子・中川涼子・川野えりか 95.37
4日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 吉住紘一郎・和田光章・村山美智代・八木則子 113.00
  2. 小玉晴子・海老澤昭子・芝山茂男・塚田洋一 86.00
4日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 正井和子・泉浄・遠藤美穂子・本田えり子 92.90
  2. 宅能理子・草柳由紀・高草英博・栗原裕美 78.33
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 秋山圭子・太田みちよ・小山麻理子・岩田圭以子 90.94
  2. 三宅もと子・大島美代子・小川和子・大木清子 71.74
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 春見和子・木本節・山崎眞知子・塚田明 95.44
  2. 舟橋典子・藤曲恵子・井上麻美・鈴木秀子 64.12
4日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 千葉明美・阿部久美子・田中玉恵・中島恭子 65.21
  2. 真貝恵子・鳥生恵美子・西山真理・長谷川恵美子 35.90
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 伊藤和子・茂木淳子・牛窪章子・水野悠子 53.84
  2. 小川多美枝・澤田和子・成田みずほ・成田正樹 47.20
4日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 青山春彦・伊野本裕子・原郁江・荒木秀 106.49
  2. 角田きし子・田中喜久子・篠田明子・近藤幸子 105.52
4日
横浜理事長杯VP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 330A
  1. 中本君代・柳田由美・芳賀俊一・野村誠 417
  2. 市川千恵子・齋藤邦子・子野日陽子・松尾久美子 415
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 大澤尚子・戸名真理・山本千春・高橋宏子 348
  2. 河原木幹善・阿久沢美津子・五十嵐富士江・山口美子 321
フライトC 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 坂部あけみ・石川泰子・岸本公恵・森本裕美子 347
  2. 小坂世津子・中川順子・宇田川百合子・田村千恵子 298
4日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 筒井実・辻義克・佐藤玲子・望月隆子 101.92
  2. 深山友子・茂谷郁子・横田恵子・渋谷英子 97.86
4日
CLOVER(2) (ハンディキャップペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  1. 栗原由美・笹津和子 246.50
  2. 紅村美奈子・三浦太資 230.00
  3. 長谷川俊・安井留美 219.00
4日
大阪セクショナル4 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 樋崎順子・藤原美津子・魚住幸子・畑仲久子 103.63
  2. 野田隆子・西川萬里子・藤木尚子・鹿嶋淑子 102.87
10日
かに座セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1   喜好千和子・石附裕子 204.27
  A2   松本弘子・小島喜子 188.27
  A3   石原啓子・渡辺麻理 183.47
    B1 小林喜一・上西秀子 180.80
    B2 加藤晴恵・加藤八重子 180.27
    B3 村千賀子・佐藤由美子 172.80
10日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牛尾伸一・栗原雅子・堀敏子・糸川真実 100.65
  2. 石田朋子・古澤恭代・安田峻・池﨑可南子 99.61
10日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 澤田雅子・青柳明子・中嶋祥子・村上美千子 55.78
  2. 寺井隆・椿旬子・新庄裕司・橋本正子 53.72
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 橋本泰子・脇野政子・山田敬子・岡田愛子 57.16
  2. 杉野文子・多田知子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 46.63
10日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 150A
  A1   遠藤洋子・大井博子 179.50
  A2   和田光章・土居友子 176.00
  A3 B1 石川ゆかり・小山麻理子 166.50
    B2 西村知美・濱田尚子 163.50
    B3 松浦紀子・渡辺悠子 157.00
10日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
  1. 富永きみ子・南條フミ子・宝田星・村上朋代 111.23
  2. 長野睦子・田中充・日野西尚子・立木三枝子 106.52
10日
東中野ラッキーSTF888 (△888ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 安田圭子・春名真理子 80.89
  2. 於久田太郎・後藤郁子 72.32
  3. 高橋哲子・伊藤珠美 68.00
10日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 加茂京子・新田和相・山下珠乃子・宮崎光代 96.18
  2. 夏原由紀子・佐々木啓子・徳重陽子・東正子 93.94
10日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小野木美弥子・田中建昭・佐々木桂子・麻植紀子 97.80
  2. 高橋元子・染井京子・加賀美祐子・大塚晴美 94.35
10日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 吉田真生・鶴岡和幸・坂本弥生・久保照美 112.49
  2. 浅見由美子・澤間泰子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子 106.21
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 瀧瀬正子・森山洋子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子 100.30
  2. 米山裕子・岩田和子・須貝ムツ子・山下文子 98.19
10日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 渡辺叔子・上野幸子・戸川秀雄・大平真美子 72.04
  2. 難波田愈・難波田光代・京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子 70.92
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 久保田悠迂子・庄野美知子・洞口芳江・山吉咲子 95.71
  2. 村上高志・鈴木重幸・牧野正明・宮田和男 69.16
10日
三銃士 (△350SPチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 角田きし子・小林裕子・池田由美子・松谷道子 119.34
  2. 中村由美・仲田紀子・金子純子・遠藤道子 84.49
10日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 18P, 1S, 88A
  A1 B1 渡邊憲二・今岡由美子 121.50
  A2   本多宜世・石川充子 116.50
  A3   小峰けい・宮崎尚子 111.00
    B2 田中恵子・安田明美 108.00
    B3 沖﨑厚子・加藤敏子 106.50
10日
横浜7月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 辻早苗・石原徳博・滝加恵・加藤清子 121.91
  2. 小嶋美代子・有田重夫・木村幹彦・内田喜美子 90.77
10日
大船理事長杯A (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 中谷孝子・小林弘子・大山茂生・中谷忠義 152.76
  2. 坂本映子・南節子・佐藤達子・鈴木みや子 124.71
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 戸名真理・中島恭子・古川光正・池田環 175.80
  2. 渡辺容子・高安あけみ・根岸真紀子・原雅英 133.88
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中村由美子・木本節・山田千鶴子・中村真弓 139.42
  2. 飯田淳子・笹井典子・藤井美穂・福田素子 104.81
10日
大阪SRR&ペア4 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 瀬下拓未・角野恭子・岸勇佑・原照佳 80.39
  2. 長浜武彦・石田志津子・長尾美穂・花山武志 69.75
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 山田靖子・伏岡浩子・畑中和子・深澤光佐子 83.67
  2. 中山浩次・松井美奈子・柴山和夫・中西道子 70.08
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 河辺紀子・藤山章子・石田久美子・大下悦子 81.89
  2. 中尾襄・岡田順子・松本颯・萩原登美子 69.03
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 麻生美佐子・畑仲久子・南由利子・山岡朱美 74.66
  2. 西川萬里子・伊藤喜美子・鹿嶋淑子・酒井絹代 68.07
11日
京葉得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 生田迪子・石附裕子・花澤智子・金子ひさ子 41.96
  2. 丸山孝子・青木律子・伊東純子・石堀真弓 32.00
11日
四谷△1000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 坊田幸子・辻早苗・三本泰子・大川裕子 67.18
  2. 小林喜一・宮澤八千代・江越洋二・関野秀雄 52.79
11日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  A1 B1 久米井江身子・天野千鶴子 103.00
  A2 B2 長沼英夫・畠山美枝子 102.50
  A3   大屋和幸・亀倉早苗 99.00
    B3 渡辺啓子・安井恵子 98.50
11日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 徳重陽子・中井富子・田中裕子・石橋由美子 64.79
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・村上美千子・小山麻理子・太田みちよ 62.00
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 樋口雅子・小川和子・岩倉恵美子・中尾史子 57.94
  2. 白崎隆浩・堀口和義・大河原慶太・大倉淳 49.89
11日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・浅井章子・伊藤千恵子 104.13
  2. 今泉正夫・栃内千秋・桑原徳子・喜田貴子 100.47
11日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 夏原由紀子・森山洋子・濱田尚子・加藤陽子 99.29
  2. 大野美智子・大佐古庸子・大森悦子・茂理紀子 99.01
11日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 梅津由紀子・松崎ケイ子・榎本恵子・津守和子 51.44
  2. 吉田真生・久保照美・鶴岡和幸・川畑章子 48.71
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 遠藤洋子・岡田愛子・浅川麻子・三橋容子 72.58
  2. 田中範子・渡部千鶴香・仲田紀子・高木直子 52.55
11日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 井田みつき・前田さつき・井原圭子・猪鹿倉洋子 106.00
  2. 小野木美弥子・松岡英子・高橋元子・小松原壽枝子 93.00
11日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 近藤周子・松本蕙子・鴫原園子・安めい 106.66
  2. 筒井実・中田ちとせ・上野啓子・佐々木依子 99.62
11日
町田ブリッジセンターSTFペア (オープン/△1500ペア) 40P, 2S, 456A
  A1 B1 高草英博・栗原裕美 551.50
  A2   能勢敏郎・瀬戸口宣子 541.00
  A3   難波田愈・瀬川道子 534.50
    B2 近藤健介・近藤真由美 498.50
    B3 大倉玲子・和田智之助 490.50
11日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 小柳玲子・石川勢津子・堀之内由巳・菊池伸子 158.50
  2. 田本弘子・野田よし子・吉川恵子・大津寄裕子 157.48
11日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 家森晴恵・柳田由美・中本君代・吉本園 96.57
  2. 相田義晃・川口輝章・笠原秀夫・坂野愛子 94.89
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高木伸江・関口智子・藤本明子・笹井典子 106.81
  2. HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・高橋宏子・中島恭子 98.48
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 土田正・井野隆・宮内京子・盛佳子 85.98
  2. 野村恭子・明里なおみ・長嘉子・倉谷和子 72.39
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 斉藤晴美・平松初江・岡田秀子・小畠智恵子 79.24
  2. 石川訓子・石川敏夫・大原一明・百瀬淳子 73.68
11日
大船理事長杯B (△1000チーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 柴田千鶴・勝木久子・末松貴子・奥田明子 123.64
  2. 岸洋子・山田俊文・斉藤洋一・能島敏則 119.07
11日
CLOVER(3) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 藤井千幸・都築さゆり・高野佳子・紅村美奈子 57.95
  2. 山田充子・MarkLaForge・戸田敬二・栗原由美 54.95
フライトB 6T, 2S, 7A
  1. 河崎紘子・鈴木雅子・大谷光子・加藤陽子 69.82
  2. 西尾賢一・小川今日子・山本佳代子・梶川規子 68.97
11日
OBCセクショナル6 (ハンディキャップペア) 36P, 2S, 408A
  1. 原照佳・高津恵美子 490.00
  2. 畑智子・大下悦子 467.00
  3. 松木恵美子・井上育子 453.50
17日
女神のほほえみ (抽選チーム) 3T, 2S, 20A
  1. 西村明子・高橋幸子・児玉裕二・菅原祐一 30.37
  2. 西村俊和・丸杉明子・深山友子・今井玲子 20.00
17日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 堀江由紀子・多田知子・久保明子・砂山博子 100.93
  2. 堀敏子・金城輝子・千谷啓子・正願地かな子 100.11
17日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 浅越ことみ・田中秀悟・緒方敏広・高野英樹 107.69
  2. 萬木美緒・須藤園子・武井寿子・石原妙子 95.06
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 津田廸子・小泉南保美・高橋邦子・志水恵美 91.48
  2. 薪田芳江・舟橋典子・近藤郁子・山田夏子 88.24
17日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 10P, 2S, 102A
  A1   石川ゆかり・若松愛子 134.00
  A2 B1 小峯幸子・安田桃子 117.50
  A3 B2 松浦紀子・反町るみ子 107.50
    B3 磯部紀子・清水とし子 102.50
17日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 勝村展吉・木戸進・長井恵・村山美智代 110.50
  2. 長野睦子・田中充・蓮見素子・大澄久美子 105.73
17日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋邦碩・森仁子・鈴木登志子・和田和子 90.85
  2. 角間厚子・一矢啓子・茂理紀子・小宮真弓 88.68
17日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 3T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森勝子・居城郁子・小室洋子・三浦昭子 87.65
  2. 名草ユミ子・遠藤洋子・多田眞理子・和田外喜子 79.69
17日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 川畑章子・陳大偉・陳悦辰・李斌 91.09
  2. 井野正行・RobertGeller・今倉正史・山田和彦 86.34
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 花岡節子・渡部千鶴香・加藤福美・鈴木恵美子 82.39
  2. 和田慶子・尾瀬央重・平川博子・成木明子 74.79
17日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 糀谷章一・名取真弓・井上礼子・佐藤優子 91.23
  2. 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・近藤真由美・近藤健介 78.36
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 伊藤和子・小川多美枝・茂木淳子・水野悠子 76.28
  2. 渡辺雅子・庄野美知子・伊藤まり子・久保田悠迂子 69.41
17日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 14P, 2S, 130A
  1. 西脇修子・安井恵子 149.03
  2. 小林裕子・飛田典子 146.38
  3. 田中千代子・山本佳子 145.26
17日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中島恭子・山本千春・HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子 103.63
  2. 川口輝章・富沢タツ子・中川涼子・三輪恵子 100.51
17日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 68P, 2S, 80A
  1. 坂本みどり・定村正 112.80
  2. 末富明美・三井喜久子 103.82
  3. 宮田宜子・栗山八重子 100.95
17日
大阪サタデーセクショナル1 (イーブンチャンスペア) 17P, 2S, 175A
  1. 花山武志・長尾美穂 205.31
  2. 鈴木須美子・土居依子 192.88
  3. 佐々部君敏・川村敬子 191.08
18日
第15回幕張メッセ杯 (オープン/△1000ペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
  A1   吉田俊江・喜好千和子 328.00
  A2   野口妙子・長島敏子 317.50
  A3   山口悦子・土居友子 310.00
    B1 田代隆亮・奥英之 286.50
    B2 西田寿美子・三田幸子 280.50
    B3 浅沼三千子・小野詩子 265.00
18日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 6P, 1S, 0A
  1. 鎌谷真澄・大山真理 44
  2. 鈴木良子・香田敦子 23
  3. 髙木純吾・髙木伸子 14
  増永恭子・河田純子 14
18日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 信太美千子・山田尤子・宮崎昭夫・筒井晴美 105.28
  2. 桜井雅子・榎本恵子・津守和子・陳大偉 103.40
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 日野雄之・大和早魚・遠藤瑛輔・金子雄大 112.44
  2. 森山節子・寺井隆・小西慶久・中村和子 109.48
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 荻本佐和子・杉村正子・竹村ちえ・石原妙子 109.26
  2. 小松茂則・山田由紀子・髙岡陽子・山下美紀 106.44
18日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  1. 村井由美子・石川智香子 140.50
  2. 福嶋涼子・冨岡誠子 134.50
  3. 嶋司由佳里・松浦禎史 132.50
18日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 陳悦辰・熊田眞珠・鶴岡和幸・川畑章子 87.83
  2. 遠藤美穂子・泉浄・板垣大子・本田えり子 87.69
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 花房滋・烏山経子・江川るり子・鶴田ふみ子 99.36
  2. 吉田通子・杉野文子・石原玲子・野本直子 84.51
18日
馬場ノンライフペア (△300ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 亀倉早苗・安森純子 41
  2. 白崎隆浩・小玉晴子 39
  3. 木村好孝・池田紀代美 19
18日
馬場JBTA杯 (オープンチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 碇恵子・寺本直志・貴戸祥郎・小池紀彰 61.47
  2. 柳澤彰子・下保俊子・早坂雅之・植木克彦 56.18
18日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 谷良夫・蓮沼真寿美・大屋和幸・中村保子 111.24
  2. 山本幸江・土谷純江・野口紀美子・吉橋園子 92.54
18日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・森山洋子・永井厚子 107.19
  2. 松田奉子・高橋加代子・江副しげ子・長門由美子 92.65
18日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 坂口由子・小野道子・武内秀子・河村妙子 86.47
  2. 吉橋素子・清水邦子・冨田恵子・堀裕子 73.15
18日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 一矢啓子・佐々木桂子・渡辺日出代・大塚晴美 92.00
  大崎琪以子・市橋蘭子・星野和子・伊藤美保子 92.00
18日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 関谷さゆり・本荘千香子・上田白梅子・鳥羽アナベル 115.60
  2. 近藤周子・松本蕙子・上野久美子・安藤雅子 101.69
18日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 原田あや子・金子節子・臼井力・佐藤隆子 111.45
  2. 筒井実・辻義克・小島堅太郎・高嶋桂子 83.44
18日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 高松久仁子・角田きし子・河相玲子・森洋子 144.88
  2. 齋藤真由美・関川達明・舟崎仁子・近藤冬子 140.09
18日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子 147.76
  2. 木村修躬・大平真美子・木村節子・能勢敏郎 132.18
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 橋田智子・宇田川百合子・淵上智子・宮内京子 108.01
  2. 河原木幹善・杉野光子・児玉香代子・土屋晴子 107.40
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 飯田淳子・鈴木多見子・荻原みや子・宮本孝子 118.31
  2. 倉谷和子・磯畑美久良・小田泰充・鈴木洋子 110.45
18日
大船ハイジ杯 (オープンチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 吉本園・小林啓子・小宮山則子・大田容子 107.89
  2. 中村澄代・仲村泉・大西宏一・田村温子 98.46
18日
細田杯 (オープン/△2000/△1000ペア) 27P, 2S, 312A
  A1     山田充子・戸田敬二 377.99
  A2     倉田効市朗・山本由美子 372.89
  A3     大島妙子・藤井千幸 372.32
    B1 C1 石川邦子・西田充子 356.96
    B2   中野達志・東正記 346.69
    B3 C2 中上淳子・小川泰史 332.52
      C3 大久保琴美・落合加代子 314.13
18日
OBCセクショナル7 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡田順子・竹下則子・萩原登美子・吉岡正志 121.22
  2. 平田隆彦・伊藤幸司・伊藤美登利・吉野直子 91.49
フライトB 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 桐野礼子・菊地道子・野中佳代子・竹内頼子 104.44
  2. 長谷川富美子・田中久仁子・魚住幸子・田中満智子 94.30
20日
CLOVER(4) (△1000/△750ペア) 12P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 谷本覚・榎本満寿子 267
  A2   白木穂美・武田真由美 147
  A3 B2 西田充子・山本佳代子 126
    B3 小川今日子・太田淳子 116
22日
朝顔セクショナル (オープンペア) 15P, 2S, 147A
  1. 西村明子・金子澄恵 176.60
  2. 石野裕子・石原啓子 162.00
  3. 青木律子・才木忍 158.00
22日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 冨田恵子・永井厚子・高山久恵・木村しげ子 67.16
  2. 川島和子・大佐古庸子・武田純子・東正子 66.97
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 樋口雅子・野本直子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 69.65
  2. 荒谷美奈子・加藤福美・服部登志子・鈴木恵美子 58.24
22日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 小畑恵美子・小田誠・髙村幹子・水落公明 115.52
  2. 黒川道子・長孝・吉田希代子・三木敬子 100.86
22日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 幾石恵子・谷口仁美・田中充・平野隆久 106.00
  2. 佐々木啓子・山本優梨子・鈴木聖美・立花和子 82.83
22日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 星野和子・金子さと子・大島美代子・美沢房子 109.00
  2. 石井久美子・石川加代子・長野ひろみ・山本泰子 94.00
22日
渋谷STF2500 (△2500ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
  1. 仲田紀子・工藤三紀子 186.00
  2. 深沢淑子・内山ゆみ 184.50
  3. 高草英博・栗原裕美 182.00
22日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  1. 高田和俊・宇田川百合子 252.76
  2. 平松良子・細谷暎子 250.01
  3. 吉川正一・天野繭美 242.13
22日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 宮代利子・寺村公・桑原徳子・西田敦子 166.03
  2. 桑原真子・小室洋子・手塚加代子・綾部淑子 137.46
22日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  A1 B1 C1 荒川雄一・橋詰直子 145.50
  A2 B2 C2 前園純子・鈴木いさ美 138.50
  A3 B3   本多宜世・村上京子 136.00
      C3 宮田晶子・伊東國子 132.50
22日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 川井敏昭・西田よしえ・伊藤和子・谷関佳代子 115.18
  2. 小嶋美代子・木村和子・青山昌弘・小金千都子 97.50
22日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 木村節子・伝準子・岡本和子・島隅よし子 112.68
  2. 笠原秀夫・富沢タツ子・相田義晃・川口輝章 110.87
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石田恭子・倉明子・島田絹子・有川歌苗 94.62
  2. 向平律子・橋本徳子・安田幸子・高安あけみ 89.51
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡崎典子・川野えりか・竹中あつみ・増田佐代子 127.64
  2. 白井健三・後藤敏明・佐藤浩子・飛鳥井真裕美 92.52
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 池田明子・谷田恵美子・澤光代・越智直子 112.37
  2. 牧千代子・吉田すみ子・新居照子・矢島三智子 95.56
フライトE 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田口政子・馬場恵子・山崎嘉子・柏原良美 98.06
  2. 原田むつみ・伊藤孝子・安本雅子・北川詳子 93.96
22日
大阪STF7 (オープン/△2000ペア) 27P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 柴田由美子・石橋瑞己 712
  A2   今井昌子・原照佳 622
  A3 B2 山内和子・野田隆子 614
    B3 吉田和博・萩原登美子 435
23日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 渡辺叔子・林美和子・井上礼子・佐藤優子 84.88
  2. 富沢タツ子・高坂久美子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 76.27
23日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋元子・小松原壽枝子・山下珠乃子・後藤郁子 93.00
  2. 小野木美弥子・山田小枝子・池田純・飯野耀子 92.00
23日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井美知子・三宅緑・田中みあき・山口喜久江 127.57
  2. 関口理恵・川野えりか・深谷昌世・丸山由美子 100.23
23日
町田ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 18P, 1S, 96A
  1. 藤川恵・内藤よしえ 115.50
  伊藤里子・佐藤隆子 115.50
  3. 滝脇久子・土屋晴子 112.50
23日
町田ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 1S, 80A
  1. 福嶋陽子・高田雅代・竹内美貴子・片岡香苗 97.35
  2. 安原民子・西山真理・清家幹典・竹内豊 97.12
23日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 田中喜久子・角田きし子 135.57
  2. 寺岡悦子・石田陽子 128.20
  3. 田中千代子・山本佳子 124.91
23日
横浜7月スイスペア-1 (オープンペア) 32P, 2S, 80A
  1. 勝俣敦子・栗田敦子 105.35
  2. 中島壽生・笠原秀夫 100.57
  3. 川口輝章・八木京子 99.33
23日
横浜7月ジュニアスイスペア-1 (△300ペア) 24P, 2S, 80A
  1. 嶋司由佳里・中西美由紀 105.06
  2. 山崎嘉子・馬場恵子 94.69
  3. 杉浦得司・天野繭美 93.54
23日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中久美子・永井道子・水谷嘉孝・児玉佐斗子 109.70
  2. 高松由貴枝・小嶋美代子・越智直子・斉藤美佐子 101.04
23日
CLOVER(5) (ハンディキャップチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 戸田敬二・山田充子・栗原由美・都築さゆり 127.71
  2. 藤田敦子・和波きよみ・田中裕子・吉田久子 116.65
23日
大阪STF8 (オープン/△3000ペア) 26P, 2S, 312A
  A1   深澤光佐子・山田靖子 369.00
  A2 B1 吉田和博・山岡朱美 362.50
  A3   角野恭子・原照佳 352.50
    B2 上野山麻紀・田中治輝 334.50
    B3 有村明子・村元光子 330.00
23日
福岡チームセクショナル (オープンチーム) 3T, 2S, 20A
  1. 山崎直・権藤泰子・上垣康与・桑野かの子 30.32
  2. 上原勝徳・毛利峰子・松本三知男・向井聖子 15.16
23日
福岡Δ500チームセクショナル (△500チーム) 3T, 2S, 20A
  1. 北村駿弥・白水暁子・正山美代子・西上紀子 31.57
  2. 向野由美子・栗栖清信・相川恵子・清原一彦 21.68
24日
京葉得々ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 増田雅美・今泉和子・和田和子・加藤晴恵 57.54
  2. 丸山孝子・青木律子・和田恒子・小沼静子 46.80
24日
五反田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 芝山茂男・飛田典子・亀田真理子・飯間淑子 127.00
  2. 田口悠記子・松本蕙子・手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子 93.91
24日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中充・長野睦子・山本優梨子・藤原みどり 116.61
  2. 柿沼紀子・永井厚子・小泉南保美・東節子 103.85
24日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 神初佳代子・神初穣・宇佐見千和子・竹内素子 60.53
  2. 宝田星・依田香澄・三宅緑・春名真理子 51.42
24日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小玉晴子・立木誠・米川貴美枝・坂井田満 100.00
  2. 星野和子・増田不二子・小池孝子・大槻由紀子 99.00
24日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮代利子・石野裕子・石原啓子・土居友子 100.80
  2. 板垣大子・本田えり子・泉浄・遠藤美穂子 93.64
24日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 糀谷章一・名取真弓・山菅昭夫・守屋美木子 99.51
  2. 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・近藤健介・近藤真由美 91.77
24日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 中村和子・大津琴江・石田すみえ・木下久美子 128.52
  2. 谷良夫・田所好子・中野由美・世戸さつき 121.94
24日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 木村修躬・中谷忠義・小林弘子・木村節子 355
  2. 井口紀子・田村恵美子・伝準子・岡本和子 334
フライトB 8T, 2S, 210A
  1. 河原木幹善・広瀬トミ子・児玉香代子・土屋晴子 268
  2. 兵藤邦子・小林葉子・近藤邦子・林さつき 265
24日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 64P, 2S, 806A
  A1     上田邦夫・上中幸代 984.90
  A2     吉本園・小林啓子 972.55
  A3 B1   河野祐子・向山令子 958.90
    B2   高橋宏子・佐伯玲子 930.45
    B3   関口智子・白井さつき 884.40
      C1 嶋司由佳里・山中みどり 883.45
      C2 山田俊文・田中和明 825.95
      C3 北川詳子・安本雅子 797.45
      山崎嘉子・馬場恵子 797.45
24日
大阪SRR&ペア5 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 平田隆彦・田中治輝・中尾共栄・上野山麻紀 76.69
  2. 杉本喜朗・東出佳子・花山武志・長尾美穂 57.15
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 山田靖子・伏岡浩子・深澤光佐子・畑中和子 66.79
  2. 広田美智子・加藤俊子・苅田美佐子・山内和子 63.52
フライトC 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 畑智子・大下悦子・横山千寿子・井上峰子 75.29
  2. AymanDebs・桐野礼子・藤山章子・久山縒会子 59.40
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 川端紀子・越中佳永・松岡節子・浜本由紀子 73.50
  2. 丸山倫子・北野寿美子・仲川純子・竹内頼子 71.87
25日
第2回伊藤園杯 (オープン/△2500ペア) 28P, 2S, 338A
  A1   大野京子・山田彰彦 402.30
  A2   山田和彦・今倉正史 394.35
  A3   榎本恵子・津守和子 393.85
    B1 石川ゆかり・高木直子 353.85
    B2 花田勉・水間洋二 349.65
    B3 宅能理子・谷口由記 336.15
25日
第2回伊藤園杯 (△1000/△500ペア) 29P, 2S, 338A
  A1   石川智香子・太田みちよ 387.40
  A2   石橋満喜子・岩田圭以子 383.24
  A3   小堀徹・柴田千鶴 382.20
    B1 五島かおり・重光進 354.50
    B2 金城輝子・内山美智代 354.12
    B3 和田厚子・天野千鶴子 338.52
25日
第2回伊藤園杯 (△300ペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
  1. 松浦禎史・中西美由紀 227.50
  2. 山中みどり・深井智子 222.00
  3. 小玉晴子・藤田宏之 210.50
25日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 加藤陽子・服部登志子・黒沢陽子・沼田恵智子 61.15
  2. 高山久恵・杉野文子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子 56.15
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 58.67
  2. 佐野広子・岩田和子・寺内直美・米山裕子 54.32
25日
ザ チャンス (△3500ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 中谷俊明・松岡ゆかり 115
  2. 松田奉子・高橋加代子 67
  3. 塚田明・木本節 20
25日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牧野暢子・山本泰子・磯部紀子・清水とし子 116.53
  2. 今泉正夫・山中佳世子・高野知嘉子・高原節子 99.73
25日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 藤本たか子・三浦裕明・牲川健志・木村史子 109.42
  2. 柿沼紀子・趙金龍・蒋懿・才藤典子 95.38
25日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 江副しげ子・茂理紀子・遠藤洋子・遠藤道子 107.53
  2. 宮国健次・徳永幸子・田中充・長野睦子 94.20
25日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井久美子・大津正枝・井田みつき・塚田洋一 95.00
  2. 佐々木桂子・納富こがね・加賀美祐子・大塚晴美 90.00
25日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 花房滋・江川るり子・田中敦子・小泉典子 103.42
  2. 近藤美恵子・飛田典子・浦田陽子・田島祥乃 97.77
25日
町田ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西山真理・茂谷郁子・茂木淳子・水野悠子 93.39
  2. 山菅昭夫・古本美智子・西征永・四方光子 90.91
25日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 大串直美・高成恵美子・新庄恵以子・江藤節子 115.87
  2. 石田朋子・河相玲子・近藤淳子・吉川ひとみ 74.04
25日
横浜SRR&ペア-2 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中谷孝子・飯田康代・鎌苅公子・中谷忠義 94.92
  2. 能勢敏郎・戸川秀雄・大平真美子・難波園子 83.39
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 田中久美子・下保富茂子・今村玲子・西村斐佐代 83.17
  2. 藤崎淑子・月本和子・長沼英夫・大島美榮子 81.60
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 内山哲紀・高橋良子・箭内勇・岩永辰雄 84.69
  2. 山田千鶴子・中村由美子・岩崎美紀子・水野淳子 67.32
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 手塚由利子・伊藤洋子・佐室桂子・星出邦子 79.19
  2. 長谷日吉・鈴木宏子・小田泰充・鈴木洋子 73.77
25日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 28P, 2S, 80A
  1. 山崎嘉子・馬場恵子 102.40
  2. 岸洋子・山田俊文 101.21
  3. 北浦靖子・小畑恵美子 100.74
25日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 30T, 2S, 80A
  1. 水谷嘉孝・小林初恵・窪田加代子・倉明子 112.54
  2. 今井玲子・深山友子・伊藤一・伊達愛子 111.24
25日
CLOVER(8) (オープン/△2000/△1000ペア) 19P, 2S, 0A
  A1     長門順子・木全千秋 532
  A2     水谷国子・吉田久子 473
  A3     紅村美奈子・江場大時 320
    B1   西村恵理・三浦太資 258
    B2   田中裕子・小木曽秀子 129
    B3   立岩紀子・安井留美 74
      C1 梶川規子・武田真由美 -78
      C2 渡辺康子・纐纈紗代 -254
      C3 堀口麻里・松岡朱美 -273
25日
大阪STF9 (オープン/△2000ペア) 24P, 2S, 297A
  A1 B1 横山千寿子・三宅佳津子 360.00
  A2   深澤光佐子・菅野利子 357.00
  A3   長浜武彦・中西道子 349.50
    B2 竹下則子・山内和子 330.00
    B3 松尾博美・石田久美子 309.50
25日
福岡ペアセクショナルVI (オープン/△750ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
  A1   勝部俊宏・勝部雅子 199.50
  A2   山崎直・桑野かの子 186.50
  A3   谷内和歌子・村田順子 168.50
    B1 北村駿弥・津田千晶 162.00
    B2 松尾眞理子・橋爪鈴子 151.00
    B3 上原勝徳・毛利峰子 139.00
29日
京葉夏のイーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 村千賀子・木邨祐二・森美穂・久保田美智子 109.61
  2. 石附裕子・三寺康子・石堀真弓・水江暁子 86.85
29日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 土田正・小野田芳美・磯村紘明・原田美津子 99.44
  2. 小畑恵美子・堀之内由巳・内田正子・江本泰子 91.54
29日
ザ チャンス (△3500ペア) 9P, 2S, 72A
  1. 宅能理子・石川ゆかり 83.73
  2. 遠藤洋子・吉田通子 80.00
  3. 濱田尚子・中村壽子 74.67
29日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森山美奈子・阿部弘也・吉田典子・清水和子 114.08
  2. 松下文子・清野淑子・竹内美貴子・納富こがね 101.36
29日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 寺本直志・上野幸子・松島正明・高野弘子 105.06
  2. 幾石恵子・田代有司・山口悦子・土居友子 89.30
29日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 安田圭子・藤井寿子・深沢淑子・山根由美 130.33
  2. 大塩勝・神初穣・金子美可・溝端邦子 125.83
29日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中島壽生・今井玲子・西牧純一・伊藤美保子 106.00
  2. 高橋元子・染井京子・稲石幸子・久保明子 84.00
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大佐古庸子・三浦裕明・松崎ケイ子・横井大樹 103.72
  2. 森勝子・東正子・堀裕子・居城郁子 92.55
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 和田朋子・百石睦子・澤田雅子・青柳明子 113.70
  2. 遠藤美穂子・瀧瀬正子・澤間泰子・小林孝子 113.25
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 熊谷明子・鮫島小夜子・荒井治美・田中明子 104.26
  2. 安田桃子・渡辺敦子・杉田治子・中田敬子 93.90
29日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 樋田正夫・田丸照恵・山本典子・青山悠子 113.46
  2. 上床貴子・吉田知子・塚脇利津子・秋葉美江 92.62
29日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 9P, 2S, 80A
  1. 林信子・福井康子 95.48
  2. 高松久仁子・田中喜久子 90.56
  3. 深瀬英子・山本佳子 89.32
29日
横浜7月セクショナル1 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 木村修躬・鳥海安義・家森晴恵・中谷忠義 141.44
  2. 松原宣子・桐山千里・高橋克己・山後秀幸 137.64
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 藤尾典子・小林雅子・石川蓉子・猪俣正子 137.34
  2. 米田妙子・猪熊尚子・根岸真紀子・今野範子 137.32
29日
大船ハッピーチャンス (抽選チーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山下美紀・呉宏美・伊藤一・伊達愛子 99.84
  2. 日野雄之・功刀紀子・村山澄子・内田喜美子 99.22
30日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 福吉由紀・三浦裕明・佐藤牧子・下保俊子 69.36
  2. 熊田眞珠・陳大偉・大佐古庸子・小池紀彰 55.46
30日
五反田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 鷲巣真美・江藤多津美・谷合由紀子・石井みどり 56.31
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・木下みどり・池谷和子・渡辺祥子 47.84
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 根橋暁夫・大津正枝・高原節子・高野知嘉子 102.03
  2. 伊藤まり子・阿部弘也・遠山惟子・沖昭子 97.29
30日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 津守和子・寺本直志・柳澤洋子・田中秀悟 65.72
  2. 斉藤千鶴乃・横井大樹・久保照美・趙金龍 57.85
30日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 中島壽生・小田誠・佐々木啓子・山本優梨子 73.85
  2. 角間厚子・東正子・岡松延子・神岡喜代子 63.15
30日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中里晶子・海老澤昭子・石井久美子・竹内素子 92.00
  2. 星野和子・金子さと子・福川典子・高山百合子 78.00
30日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 遠藤美穂子・本田えり子・大橋マチ子・泉浄 77.20
  2. 谷口由記・太田みちよ・草柳由紀・岩田圭以子 73.08
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 重光進・後藤郁子・山下珠乃子・望月毅士 79.30
  2. 野田加代子・清水とし子・北澤登茂子・守屋久仁子 64.10
30日
町田文月杯 (オープンペア) 24P, 2S, 264A
  1. 安原良一・赤山由紀子 310.00
  2. 三好典子・長谷川恵美子 300.00
  3. 阿部久美子・本間容子 297.00
30日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 後藤和枝・小原富子・高橋道子・木下久美子 60.23
  2. 菊池伸子・吉川恵子・荒木秀・今井廣子 55.33
フライトC 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 北原裕美・小川真佐子・島津玲子・水野淳子 150.75
  2. 永島英子・匝瑳鈴江・長嘉子・黒木ミネ子 134.10
フライトD 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 原典子・藤岡由美・青木ちなみ・島洋子 132.62
  2. 土田寿子・石倉郁子・谷口紀子・武藤勝子 118.66
30日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50/△20ペア) 23P, 2S, 220A
  A1 B1   宮崎尚子・小峰けい 268.71
  A2     石原久美子・禿朋子 266.62
  A3     勝木久子・佐藤裕子 260.33
    B2   大森徹・鈴木由希子 258.76
    B3   尾高麻里・吉田千夏 245.14
      C1 沖﨑厚子・馬場重雄 243.50
      C2 安田明美・田中恵子 242.00
      C3 安野敦子・新海ひろ子 228.90
30日
大船ペアセクショナル (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 54P, 2S, 676A
  A1     伊藤美樹子・田中真由美 803.50
  A2     内山哲紀・古沢孝子 800.00
  A3     仲村泉・畑添和子 797.00
    B1   大澤尚子・戸名真理 774.00
    B2   小林初恵・島田絹子 753.00
    B3   中島恭子・高橋宏子 751.00
      C1 海老名安津子・小川弘子 670.50
      C2 森田和子・石川真弓 654.50
      C3 田中和明・山田俊文 641.00
30日
平日セクショナルIII(五金) (A&△500ペア) 9P, 2S, 72A
  1. 正山美代子・鶴田たづ 87.47
  2. 上原勝徳・毛利峰子 80.00
  3. 広瀬堯子・堀愛子 76.00
31日
京葉暑気払いセクショナル (オープン/△1500ペア) 21P, 2S, 216A
  A1   川村博子・浅井麻美子 265.00
  A2 B1 辻本美智枝・田中富志枝 261.00
  A3   赤間馨介・小久保睦恵 258.13
    B2 和田和子・加藤晴恵 211.20
    B3 山崎奈美子・小野詩子 204.80
31日
四谷△2000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 石川ゆかり・坊田幸子・石原徳博・辻早苗 62.27
  2. 今井玲子・神岡喜代子・井ノ口明子・大島康子 49.23
31日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
  1. 新海正貴・根本清一 103.93
  2. 安嶋淑乃・清水桂子 99.50
  3. 松浦禎史・杉浦玲子 96.50
31日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  1. 小堀徹・大倉玲子 190.93
31日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  土田正・小野田芳美 190.93
  3. 堀川ゆかり・西村知美 185.07
31日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 浅越ことみ・陳大偉・陳悦辰・李斌 73.57
  2. 大手瑠利・碇恵子・松原宣子・山後秀幸 57.69
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 新田和相・高川美奈子・澤間泰子・小林孝子 63.55
  2. 冨田恵子・高山久恵・畠山孝・大塚昌子 59.58
31日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山下珠乃子・清田叔子・山田小枝子・原潤子 106.32
  2. 小林弘美・布留川弘子・村崎千州子・吉田美咲 100.94
31日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・徳永幸子・春日部博子・平野弓美 106.11
  2. 三浦裕明・清瀬孝子・塩田淑子・萬木美緒 103.85
31日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 高橋元子・染井京子・筒井実・中島壽生 82.42
  2. 峯村和人・前田さつき・木戸進・勝村展吉 55.66
31日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 牲川健志・緒方敏広・仙石響子・横井大樹 98.90
  2. 瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり・中川澄江・下保俊子 85.66
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 高取武夫・中島至・米山裕子・佐野広子 108.84
  2. 竹内節子・深谷昌世・村上美奈子・松本悦子 89.53
31日
町田ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 20P, 1S, 108A
  1. 柴生玲子・松橋たみ子 147.50
  2. 本間容子・伊藤文子 129.00
  3. 小島堅太郎・高嶋桂子 126.00
31日
町田ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 1S, 40A
  1. 岸久美子・杉山敏子・佐々木栄子・関礼子 59.70
  2. 柴生玲子・松橋たみ子・石川勢津子・伊藤里子 48.68
31日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 井田みつき・正願地かな子・小原富子・江藤節子 85.73
  2. 桑原真子・小室洋子・桑原徳子・西田敦子 73.03
31日
横浜7月スイスペア-2 (オープンペア) 30P, 2S, 80A
  1. 蒋懿・森村俊介 113.52
  2. 福島敦子・木村あをえ 98.88
  3. 飯田康代・市川千恵子 98.07
31日
横浜7月ジュニアスイスペア-2 (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 80A
  1. 山川良一・平岡陽子 103.33
  2. 安森純子・中西美由紀 89.47
  3. 児玉雄二・石川真弓 88.24
31日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 松尾久美子・大塩啓子・仲村泉・家森晴恵 119.11
  2. 吉本園・小宮山則子・坂本倫子・大田容子 104.58
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 磯畑美久良・小林葉子・兵藤邦子・今井敬子 86.75
  2. 竹中洋子・林菊江・牧千代子・服部礼子 84.63
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 鈴木良子・森田正子・大浜みどり・炭田冴子 99.00
  2. 児玉加代子・南部静代・永井道子・吉田文恵 85.76
31日
大阪臨時セクショナル4 (オープン/△3000ペア) 28P, 2S, 0A
  A1   山下直大・角野恭子 1242
  A2   杉本喜朗・菅野利子 1100
  A3   平田隆彦・長井曜子 870
    B1 今井昌子・JunCheng 821
    B2 石川温子・中西道子 515
    B3 田中美奈子・苅田美佐子 124

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2021 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved