検索

11月の結果

リジョナル
20日
広島リジョナルI (オープン/△1000/△500ペア) 26P, 2S, 0A
A1 今倉正史・井上康広657
A2 TobyCurtis・谷内和歌子619
A3 横井大樹・中西祥子499
B1C1飯田義一・高吉哲司335
B2C2菊地彰子・佐藤陽子102
B3C3藤本民治・北村洋39
A3 若松愛子・喜多恭子323
21日
広島リジョナルII (オープン/△1000/△500ペア) 26P, 2S, 264A
A1 陳大偉・伊藤美登利318.50
A2 平田隆彦・長井曜子300.50
A3 本間幸直・仲村篤志290.50
B1 河井道郎・半矢淑子270.00
B2 向井聖子・毛利峰子260.50
B3C1藤本民治・北村洋257.50
C2井上徹・本多正典255.00
C3山本恵子・松尾朱美241.50
飯田義一・濱智子241.50
28日
第16回神奈川県知事杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 28T, 4S, 80A
1.陳大偉・阪口みどり・李斌・陳悦辰・加来浩105.38
2.山田彰彦・大野京子・平田眞・吉田正105.37
フライトB 28T, 4S, 80A
1.今橋一泰・本間幸直・大塚裕見子・新谷良澄・青柳圭祐118.71
2.大河原慶太・藤田宏之・堀口和義・白崎隆浩・大倉淳100.48
セクショナル
3日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
1.渡辺和子・金子澄恵・浅井麻美子・山下治子80.57
2.丸山孝子・青木律子・石附裕子・小島喜子66.43
3日
四谷SRR&ペア  (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.井野正行・久保照美・荻原節子・RobertGeller67.32
2.陳大偉・陳悦辰・都梅伸子・宮田周子65.96
3日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 15P, 2S, 138A
1.藤岡由美・原典子166.23
2.新海正貴・根本清一150.02
3.嶋司由佳里・荒川葉子149.50
3日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 24P, 2S, 264A
A1 小林喜一・宮澤八千代315.50
A2 向江奈保美・馬場多絵子311.50
A3B1石田栄治・後藤郁子298.50
B2鏑木信子・宮本英子293.00
B3和田智之助・平岡陽子290.00
3日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.蒋懿・才藤典子・石原啓子・趙金龍78.04
2.佐藤牧子・島崎彩子・高崎恵・原澤沙依75.09
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.三宅もと子・山岸由枝・大島美代子・柴崎英子110.22
2.堀口和義・西村淳子・小林佐登美・森永誠子93.93
3日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
1.西村知美・濱田尚子219.00
2.平澤紀代子・名草ユミ子199.50
3.石川加代子・越川恵満子198.00
3日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
1.石井久美子・阿部弘也・吉田美奈子・岩山尚子112.41
2.中澤允伸・荒木照子・金子利恵・内貴加千子95.56
3日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.飯野耀子・田中陵華・山田彰彦・大野京子104.52
2.高橋邦碩・坂本千秋・信太美千子・小林秀子98.91
3日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
1.森仁子・津山美津子・増田不二子・加藤陽子98.03
2.大森悦子・松谷道子・角間厚子・東正子91.76
3日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
1.佐々木桂子・一矢啓子・栗原雅子・橋爪良子100.00
2.海老澤昭子・藤原良二・塚本秀夫・田原周一97.00
3日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
1.荒井治美・大湾静代・菅野寿和子・西嶋和子100.34
2.泊敬子・越石由美・平川早苗・河合玲子98.46
3日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.下保俊子・中川澄江・瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり89.22
2.井上礼子・佐藤優子・吉岡和起子・藤井孝子76.97
3日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 23P, 2S, 240A
1.岡野裕子・城崎佳子293.07
2.伊藤美樹子・西山真理275.73
3.阿部久美子・本間容子271.47
3日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.田中喜久子・角田きし子・朝子桃子・藤井美津子120.35
2.齋藤真由美・山下珠乃子・百田直子・今井廣子100.28
3日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.相田義晃・川口輝章・笠原秀夫・坂野愛子102.11
2.中谷孝子・飯田康代・勝俣敦子・中谷忠義98.72
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・山本千春・中島恭子114.16
2.坂部あけみ・戸名真理・岸本公恵・森本裕美子102.70
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.脇屋倫子・永井理花・江藤多津美・井上啓子93.22
2.大原佳寿子・米田妙子・上田万智子・大坪悦子61.53
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.飛鳥井治・喜多村裕・吉田光治・平田邦夫69.29
2.伊藤容子・三好三枝子・青木ちなみ・島洋子63.59
3日
大船STFペア (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 60P, 2S, 754A
A1 浅見由美子・渡辺祐子907.50
A2B1 伊藤美砂子・中田ちとせ895.50
A3 井澤礼子・銅谷陽子895.00
B2C1深井智子・冨岡誠子853.00
B3C2馬場恵子・山崎嘉子810.50
C3岸洋子・山田俊文760.50
3日
WILLOW(1) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
1.大島妙子・笹津和子・大久保琴美・江坂直子141.06
2.後藤真澄・西田充子・小川今日子・兵藤紀子121.48
3日
関西秋季スイスペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 16P, 2S, 70A
1.花山武志・長尾美穂89.38
2.吉田和博・角野恭子84.98
3.今倉正史・後藤豊子81.58
フライトB 16P, 2S, 70A
1.宮崎紀美子・野田景子90.68
2.伏岡浩子・山田靖子88.47
3.原田智幸・倉谷多得子86.14
フライトC 16P, 2S, 70A
1.大橋正幸・榊原敏子86.94
2.東伸子・桑原順子85.49
3.津川拓斗・小山拡84.88
4日
WILLOW(2) (ハンディキャップペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
1.田内陽子・松岡朱美182.38
2.笹津和子・栗原由美178.87
3.木全千秋・吉田久子171.10
6日
仙台SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.渡邊洋子・小嶋和子・高橋信子・今野恵一48.01
2.西山慶・佐藤暢洋・芳賀僚太・近藤廉太郎30.40
6日
群雄割拠 (オープンペア) 18P, 2S, 0A
1.斉藤千鶴乃・寺本直志35750
2.佐藤春芳・逸見徹28270
3.宮代利子・吉田正22810
6日
京葉得々ジュニアSTF (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
1.荒木淳子・市川トミ子78.75
2.水江暁子・梅津勇雄78.21
3.尾谷達良・鈴木登喜子72.86
石堀真弓・鷺山千聡72.86
6日
四谷STF150 (△150/△50ペア) 10P, 2S, 84A
A1 丸橋辰夫・石井みどり100.50
A2 安森純子・荒川葉子100.00
A3 手塚加代子・綾部淑子96.50
B1浅井珠巳・冨田ムツ子84.50
B2荒川雄一・橋詰直子83.00
B3丸山祥二・池谷和子82.00
6日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
A1 三宅緑・林咲子257.00
A2 天野千鶴子・和田厚子251.50
A3B1豊島哲太郎・永易純子249.00
B2和田智之助・内山美智代228.00
B3久保明子・西村俊和221.50
6日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.俵木幸子・丸谷暁子・西脇修子・小川和子97.41
2.瀧上映子・千賀かおる・木下久美子・島博子81.99
6日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.井野正行・山田和彦・RobertGeller・明楽典子129.30
2.有田妙子・田中陵華・松原宣子・山後秀幸115.84
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.大塚裕見子・中村伊公子・新谷良澄・青柳嘉子116.91
2.樋口雅子・大井博子・堀越悦子・小泉早苗100.45
6日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 20P, 2S, 229.5A
A1 杉田協子・原田裕己269.00
A2B1松浦紀子・渡辺悠子260.00
A3 鳩山勝郎・鳩山道子249.00
B2磯部紀子・大野素子244.50
B3今泉正夫・井ノ口明子244.00
6日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
1.中村和子・青木美知子・黒田まゆみ・鈴木幸子117.51
2.小林弘美・布留川弘子・春日己知子・金子幹子104.38
6日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・古澤恭代・坂井田満100.20
2.佐々木啓子・永井厚子・清水アツ江・吉田陽子97.62
6日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
1.平野弓美・春日部博子・井沢公子・千々岩君代93.98
2.宮田周子・池田直子・東正子・海老澤昭子93.43
6日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.牲川健志・仙石響子・高坂めぐみ・桜井雅子113.76
2.高山雅陽・陳大偉・坂本弥生・都梅伸子98.31
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.鈴木京子・小宮真弓・大森悦子・永野澄栄105.80
2.北島章子・伊藤裕子・澤間泰子・井上礼子95.67
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.三輪恵子・村上美奈子・杉浦彰俊・村上伸一76.77
2.福島和子・後久恵子・鈴木恵美子・牧野和子72.47
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.久間木千良子・菊池素子・河上真紀子・片桐治子70.62
2.和田慶子・尾瀬央重・平川博子・成木明子69.20
6日
町田紫式部杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 36P, 2S, 408A
A1 椿旬子・赤間馨介533.00
A2 中村英利子・江副しげ子497.00
A3 坂本みどり・柴田凪子490.50
B1茂谷郁子・今井玲子450.50
B2白井さつき・野口加奈子447.00
B3小堀徹・大倉玲子433.50
6日
横浜11月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 46P, 1S, 264A
1.森田和子・石井紀子301.00
2.山縣和子・星野琴子290.50
3.冨岡誠子・福嶋涼子289.50
6日
横浜ノービス (△5ペア) 7P, 1S, 0A
1.河田純子・藤谷美月121
2.田中紹子・坪井麻由美31
3.小滝伊久乃・桐山洋子-8
6日
横浜11月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 1S, 40A
1.阿久沢美津子・中野晶子・菅原登美子・太田富子61.91
2.坂部あけみ・石川泰子・若原祥子・児玉佐斗子56.94
6日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.川口輝章・八木京子・笠原秀夫・柳田由美111.13
2.井上由美子・草間清子・門屋恭子・横手旦恵108.24
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.飯田喜和子・荒井生子・窪田加代子・伏田清子115.32
2.木村恵子・渡辺優子・小坂世津子・中川順子107.63
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.中村由美子・水野淳子・高橋久美子・三好翠子108.48
2.岸洋子・山田俊文・岩永辰雄・能島敏則103.04
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.笹川絢子・佐治季江・大石弘子・津田常恵117.30
2.前川艶子・倉谷和子・鷲尾弘恵・磯畑美久良96.99
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
1.原田啓子・向山令子・網野多恵子・谷田恵美子72.53
2.平松初江・小川征子・長嘉子・岡田秀子71.90
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
1.水谷嘉孝・野田洋史・沖山真知子・配島登志子84.53
2.寺田仁司・坂井幸子・中川二帆子・松本律子66.91
6日
大阪土曜セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 6P, 2S, 52A
1.瀬下拓未・菅野利子57.52
2.魚住幸子・畑仲久子56.71
3.今井昌子・原照佳55.69
3.高津健一・廣川守29.13
7日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.田中美恵子・長島敏子・安藤紀子・浅井麻美子93.95
2.上田幸穂・近藤久子・兼岩芳樹・丸山孝子89.70
7日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
1.田中秀悟・久保照美・大佐古庸子・三浦裕明151.44
2.RobertGeller・荻原節子・千田大丸・白銀もとみ133.93
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
1.宮部佳世子・定村正・岩田浩昭・伊藤美登利162.52
2.萬木美緒・赤間馨介・安原良一・安原民子141.38
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.山田敬子・山口慶子・鈴木真理・田中千代子123.33
2.木本節・手沢偕子・塚田明・山崎眞知子116.72
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.岡智美・田辺京子・今村成子・世戸さつき101.61
2.中川淳子・高谷早苗・富田香代子・白石知子95.79
7日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 8P, 2S, 73.5A
1.大屋和幸・亀倉早苗86.00
2.重光進・五島かおり79.50
3.和田智之助・吉川恵子75.50
7日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.小原明・張書棣・佐々木和則・高野英樹76.68
2.山田祥子・藤本たか子・岩橋道子・中川澄江61.94
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.吉岡和起子・小林孝子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子83.82
2.冨田恵子・永井厚子・寺内直美・浅香夏子80.87
7日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
1.松下文子・本村由里子・川和豊子・松永久子103.60
2.細田博之・北條旬・正願地かな子・木下久美子102.75
7日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
1.竹中洋子・高松久仁子・小野道子・坂口由子98.55
2.入野喜恵子・小杉一穂・森山洋子・松原ひさ枝95.01
7日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 10T, 2S, 90A
1.川島和子・武田純子・家治志磨子・福田喜子123.32
2.碇恵子・趙金龍・蒋懿・有田妙子115.47
7日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
1.大津正枝・山本幸江・坂田大助・飯村清美107.00
2.大崎琪以子・市橋蘭子・高橋キミ子・星野和子99.00
7日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
1.田代隆亮・下市徹・寺西年巳・伊藤文夫112.39
2.黒川道子・長孝・大野多英子・兼田かづ子107.16
7日
渋谷STF300 (△300ペア) 10P, 2S, 84A
1.山中みどり・荒川葉子116.00
2.栁下晃太郎・梅原渚105.00
3.江越洋二・関野秀雄97.50
7日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.水間洋二・名取真弓・京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子104.28
2.山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・渡辺叔子・阿部久美子81.00
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.但井邦子・平川美和子・東海林裕子・安尾朗子92.08
2.森澄子・矢田部久美子・田丸照恵・青山悠子78.34
7日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
1.木村直之・野田高志・小出建男・小出恒子144.52
2.塚田洋一・羽鳥陽子・椎名利栄子・林信子128.98
7日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 330A
1.中本君代・柳田由美・福島敦子・木村あをえ403
2.勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子387
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
1.柴田千鶴・奥田明子・堀之内由巳・小早川ひかり329
2.HelgaMeibergen Sato・中島恭子・鷲巣真美・長山恭子303
フライトC 10T, 2S, 270A
1.宮内京子・奥田由佳・渡部幽玄・高橋良子376
2.篠原真澄・七島真弓・寺林順子・脇屋倫子320
7日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
1.馬場恵子・山崎嘉子・村松葉子・篠崎美紀103.19
2.小林和子・湯川雅子・本多宜世・安田美佐子100.92
7日
WILLOW(3) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.藤井千幸・都築さゆり・高野佳子・紅村美奈子66.78
2.MarkLaForge・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ59.23
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.武田真由美・落合加代子・石川邦子・丸橋律子74.39
2.西尾賢一・小川今日子・山本佳代子・梶川規子64.15
7日
大阪STF15 (オープン/△2000ペア) 40P, 2S, 494A
A1 野田景子・中山浩次600.00
A2 野田祐子・野田裕之598.50
A3 花山武志・長尾美穂588.00
B1吉野直子・藤本晃子556.50
B2山下共子・大丸征子519.50
B3竹下則子・山内和子509.00
13日
札幌風花 (オープン/△500チーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
A1 大野美都子・大窪陽子・鳥海安義・小林稔104.77
A2 谷幸子・尾形圭史・立岡健治・武田千恵子87.26
B1及川日出雄・根本二男・高橋利行・二木孝69.29
B2菅原壽美子・小林美保子・神原忠之・尾山真55.17
13日
さそり座セクショナル (オープンペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
1.山下治子・高橋幸子239.50
2.石原啓子・田中美恵子234.00
3.石附裕子・喜好千和子210.50
13日
四谷△2000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.小山麻理子・中嶋祥子・千葉明美・内波純子65.01
2.高草英博・栗原裕美・三本泰子・大川裕子63.69
13日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
1.後藤正幸・浦田陽子・大倉淳・斉藤健124.09
2.瀧上映子・弓削恭子・陶山直実・草野和裕97.64
13日
四谷STF8800 (△800ペア) 16P, 2S, 168A
1.山下裕子・亀倉早苗195.50
2.和田智之助・椹木由美子190.50
3.三宅緑・春名真理子180.00
13日
五反田ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
1.野川千佳子・大原佳寿子・松岡英子・速水孝子85.97
2.功刀紀子・藤原みどり・土屋晴子・滝脇久子76.36
13日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.池田直子・今野かづみ・石川加代子・奥村弥子59.35
2.熊田眞珠・伊藤美登利・長門由美子・淮田朋子58.99
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.村上道子・中安喜久子・佐藤孝子・渡辺恭子88.52
2.荒井淳・中村陽子・鍋島進・鍋島あい子69.04
13日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
1.柿沼紀子・吉田通子・宮﨑千恵・根橋暁夫95.94
2.宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・大森悦子・服部寿子94.75
13日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
1.土屋康子・安達ひとみ・小林信子・大槻由紀子118.00
2.勝村展吉・木戸進・大崎琪以子・米川貴美枝98.00
13日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.冨田恵子・高山久恵・三宅もと子・大島美代子97.43
2.森勝子・清水アツ江・居城郁子・伊藤章代91.29
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.山下和子・安田桃子・小峯幸子・原裕子98.82
2.林眞紀子・佐々木愛子・重光進・五島かおり96.61
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.花岡節子・福島和子・荒谷美奈子・加藤福美105.75
2.奥田曠晶・松本由紀子・上地順・内山道子101.45
13日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・安原良一・安原民子59.37
2.山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・田中玉恵・森紀子56.89
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.東海林裕子・難波田光代・安尾朗子・真貝恵子77.06
2.伊藤和子・小川多美枝・茂木淳子・水野悠子76.92
13日
三銃士 (△350SPチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
1.高野弘子・清水邦子・大野美智子・郡司多恵子138.32
2.田中千代子・石田陽子・大串直美・小原富子111.97
13日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 20P, 1S, 90A
A1 渡邊憲二・佐藤房子107.50
A2 村松真紀子・前園純子103.50
A3 鈴木いさ美・友國早苗103.00
B1荒川雄一・藤谷美月98.50
B2今岡由美子・硲美仁94.00
B3島谷宏行・小宮幸枝93.50
13日
横浜11月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
1.吉崎望・澤田和子・長谷日吉・富永誠115.94
2.中田ちとせ・武富由宇子・潮田美喜子・小畠智恵子102.41
13日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 74P, 2S, 80A
1.伊藤美樹子・大田容子104.82
2.飯野敦子・中川順子103.92
3.中島恭子・高橋宏子102.45
13日
大阪SRR&ペア9 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.岸勇佑・三宅佳津子・原照佳・角野恭子73.72
2.高津健一・石川温子・柴山和夫・中西道子66.36
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.木下理子・横山千寿子・吉野直子・今井昌子74.33
2.中尾襄・岡田順子・吉岡正志・竹下則子69.80
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.西原美恵・寺嶋美智子・山岸悦子・藤原美津子82.85
2.吉田礼子・星田敦子・川崎和子・二宮眞紀子73.32
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.丸山倫子・北野寿美子・竹内頼子・立松宏一85.15
2.川端紀子・越中佳永・松岡節子・浜本由紀子68.51
13日
第29回麻生杯 (A&△500チーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
1.橋川渉子・大内田悦子・勝部俊宏・勝部雅子141.35
2.大石剛毅・谷内和歌子・石川三千代・松尾朱美125.31
14日
札幌鳥海杯 (オープン/△300ペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
A1 谷幸子・尾形圭史189.50
A2 木村邦春・小林稔182.00
A3 鳥海安義・大野美都子180.00
B1大原敏廣・信濃正史154.00
B2高橋利行・菊地美幸150.00
B3及川日出雄・根本二男149.50
14日
京葉得々ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.木邨祐二・佐藤由美子・小沼静子・和田恒子38.90
2.吉沢佳子・川和豊子・神保やす子・鈴木三恵36.60
14日
四谷鬼が留守SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.梅津由紀子・松崎ケイ子・榎本恵子・津守和子108.82
2.今橋一泰・関口理恵・石野裕子・筒井晴美98.00
14日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 19P, 2S, 192A
1.松村孝志・大川裕子229.33
2.藤本和也・野田高志216.00
3.山下裕子・大澤邦子213.87
14日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
1.吉川恵子・安森純子111.00
2.山田由紀子・丸谷暁子99.11
江越洋二・宮澤八千代99.11
14日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.中村澄代・佐々原みのり・中村壽子・河野久美子60.91
2.森勝子・居城郁子・上田和子・岩本満喜子55.63
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・酒井弥生80.15
2.関谷さゆり・加藤福美・小泉早苗・鈴木恵美子72.18
14日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.長門由美子・熊田眞珠・濱田尚子・加藤陽子102.97
2.宮国健次・徳永幸子・中谷俊明・杉浦彰俊91.35
14日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・三橋容子・伊集院孝子108.53
2.小林のり子・平野啓子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子86.40
14日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
1.松岡英子・小野木美弥子・高田雅代・納富こがね106.00
2.海老澤昭子・藤原良二・山下汀・井上敏枝101.00
14日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 30T, 2S, 80A
1.松下文子・柴崎英子・田中秀子・中井純子103.59
2.松原彩子・倉知良紀・平田稔乃・栗原知102.16
14日
町田霜月杯STF (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
A1 中川涼子・田中玉恵458.50
A2 阿部久美子・本間容子443.50
A3 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子431.50
B1大髙巖・佐藤美佐423.00
B2金子節子・山中啓子397.00
B3佐藤隆子・伊藤里子389.00
14日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
1.齋藤真由美・関川達明・大熊千津子・大熊輝夫167.55
2.竹中洋子・角田きし子・佐藤千鶴子・川端初江153.57
14日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.笠原秀夫・坂野愛子・川口輝章・相田義晃112.62
2.中本君代・入江和子・福島敦子・吉本園108.44
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.高木伸江・江藤多津美・池田環・森紀子117.80
2.岡崎典子・中垣文子・坪井康子・川野えりか112.20
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.村上美奈子・石川泰子・長原明美・福田素子118.37
2.長嘉子・永島英子・大久保瑛子・匝瑳鈴江96.50
14日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 28P, 2S, 80A
1.勝木久子・大角美香111.74
2.能島敏則・加藤敬99.90
3.深井智子・山中みどり98.11
14日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 31T, 2S, 80A
1.伊藤美砂子・横手旦恵・矢島孝子・岡田順子114.43
2.向山利衣子・門屋恭子・中島壽生・筒井実101.81
14日
WILLOW(4) (オープン/△2000ペア) 20P, 2S, 0A
A1 水谷国子・吉田久子738
A2 栗原由美・都築さゆり623
A3B1西尾賢一・白木穂美512
B2戸田敬二・中上淳子404
B3佐野久弥・伊藤圭子329
14日
OBCセクショナル12 (ハンディキャップペア) 49P, 2S, 552A
1.花田尚一・杉本喜朗674.67
2.魚住幸子・貝谷国子659.28
3.佐藤道子・井上峰子641.50
16日
萩まつりセクショナル (オープンペア) 8P, 2S, 73.5A
1.高橋輝雄・後藤裕子87.00
2.尾山ゆかり・邑本美佐83.50
3.今野恵一・遠藤智子83.00
16日
WILLOW(5) (△1000/△750ペア) 13P, 2S, 0A
A1B1小林昌子・松岡朱美242
A2B2服部信司・梶川規子184
A3B3渡辺康子・太田律子139
17日
キュービッダーズセクショナル1 (オープン/△3000ペア) 24P, 2S, 297A
A1 畑中和子・若林誠370.00
A2 野田祐子・上田真理子356.50
A3B1山下共子・苅田美佐子341.50
B2柴田由美子・松尾博美329.50
B3藤山章子・川崎みえ子319.00
17日
キュービッダーズセクショナル2 (ウィメンズペア) 15P, 2S, 150A
1.桐野礼子・菊地道子174.50
2.竹下則子・野田隆子171.35
3.豊田明子・鳥居淑子170.83
土居依子・田中久仁子170.83
20日
第4回京葉理事長杯B (△1000ペア) 10P, 2S, 102A
1.田代隆亮・奥英之130.50
2.西田寿美子・小林昌子121.00
3.坊田幸子・辻早苗114.50
20日
肥塚杯予選 (オープンチーム) 29T, 2S, 80A
1.大野美智子・大佐古庸子・李斌・陳悦辰105.24
2.松原宣子・阿部弘也・山後秀幸・千田大丸104.42
20日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
A1 白井さつき・大倉玲子279.00
A2B1宮脇伸子・宮本英子272.00
A3 松村孝志・大川裕子259.00
B2藤田宏之・小玉晴子253.00
B3石田栄治・後藤郁子235.00
20日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.星維子・田中陵華・有田妙子・福森千代美84.25
2.太田みちよ・石川智香子・中嶋祥子・村上美千子68.03
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.富沢タツ子・国友幸子・近藤哲也・前浦伸昭71.19
2.米山裕子・須貝ムツ子・佐野広子・岩田和子67.26
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.石原玲子・河野由紀子・青木淑恵・野本直子96.35
2.山崎眞知子・塚田明・福井佳子・木本節94.58
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.薪田芳江・舟橋典子・近藤郁子・山田夏子69.86
2.佐藤孝子・池貝澄子・反町るみ子・荒井馥枝69.51
20日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 10P, 2S, 102A
1.高取武夫・中島至121.00
2.和田光章・石川加代子115.00
3.松尾京子・大塚裕見子114.50
20日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
1.細田博之・北條旬・平林悦子・渡辺初枝104.57
2.武部真稚子・山田小枝子・市橋蘭子・白石知子103.08
20日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.福田喜子・水内愛子・津山美津子・臼井紀代子66.61
2.石野裕子・関口理恵・山口悦子・青木紀子66.11
20日
仮面舞踏会 (300+抽選チームチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.加藤陽子・杉浦和子・吉岡瑞子・依田香澄94.49
2.佐々木啓子・夏原由紀子・森山洋子・永井厚子90.04
20日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
1.渡辺かなえ・石井久美子・芝山茂男・中島壽生78.59
2.星野和子・佐々木栄・山本幸江・佐々木桂子59.62
20日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
1.今村玲子・下保富茂子・三浦千春・三輪恵子104.04
2.中村禎子・内貴加千子・安藤雅子・中根利美102.38
20日
町田ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 38P, 1S, 216A
1.青山昌弘・田丸照恵277.00
2.高山百合子・菅原登美子273.00
3.上床貴子・加藤郁子260.83
20日
町田ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 1S, 40A
1.布野あき・増田佐代子・佐藤隆子・北原節子56.23
2.青山昌弘・田丸照恵・佐々木栄子・中川富子53.54
20日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.塚田洋一・木村治子・中野正枝・渡辺敦子104.54
2.江藤節子・小原富子・舟崎仁子・近藤冬子87.10
20日
横浜11月スイスペア (オープンペア) 34P, 2S, 80A
1.一ノ瀬さゆり・児玉加代子95.67
2.中谷忠義・大山茂生95.33
3.前田尚己・前田康子95.18
20日
横浜11月ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 22P, 2S, 80A
1.雨森裕美・池田理恵96.80
2.尾高麻里・鈴木明子92.51
3.松浦禎史・杉浦玲子91.49
20日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.小宮山則子・吉本園・小林啓子・大田容子113.01
2.笠原秀夫・坂野愛子・相田義晃・川口輝章109.63
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.木村恵子・谷崎輝里・南部静代・吉田文恵110.37
2.石田恭子・倉明子・島田絹子・有川歌苗101.34
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.笹川絢子・武田都伎子・大石弘子・野沢愛子113.25
2.高橋久美子・三好翠子・太田公子・板垣有紀子108.58
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.倉谷和子・鈴木洋子・磯畑美久良・小田泰充124.41
2.篠原真澄・板谷育子・森島千世子・菅野満千江101.96
フライトE 9T, 2S, 80A
1.杉田恵美子・岡澤泰子・中川二帆子・滝加恵100.72
2.内山哲紀・日渡松男・小橋禎子・井上きよみ95.79
20日
大阪サタデーセクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
1.杉本喜朗・仲川純子132.00
2.長浜武彦・吉野直子130.00
3.吉田和博・丸山倫子126.50
21日
第四回理事長杯A (オープン/△3000/△2000ペア) 27P, 2S, 312A
A1B1 下市徹・石野裕子370.24
A2 浅井麻美子・長島敏子365.56
A3 石原啓子・安藤紀子355.16
B2C1小林喜一・上西秀子341.12
B3C2加藤晴恵・青木律子339.04
C3田代隆亮・奥英之309.40
21日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 7P, 1S, 0A
1.飯島友香子・尚山明美64
2.梶原景博・小池洋子51
3.水谷均・水谷浩子40
21日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 144A
1.菊池伸子・堀之内由巳164.00
2.千谷啓子・渡邉孝男153.00
3.安嶋淑乃・清水桂子151.00
21日
肥塚杯決勝 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.寺本直志・佐藤牧子・福吉由紀・古田一雄115.80
2.三浦裕明・浅越ことみ・田中秀悟・栁下晃太郎108.52
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.RobertGeller・荻原節子・久保照美・井野正行125.13
2.高橋和子・徳重陽子・杉野すみ子・深澤光佐子107.12
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.田中裕子・水間洋二・荒川聡一・岡野有紀子109.25
2.趙金龍・森村俊介・蒋懿・徐トン99.95
21日
五反田(特)イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.田所好子・松本孝一・烏山経子・御園眞理子54.64
2.長沼英夫・畠山美枝子・鈴木純子・大竹道子45.16
21日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
1.吉田通子・杉野文子・石原玲子・野本直子59.30
2.樋口雅子・大井博子・加賀京子・中尾史子48.32
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
1.中野由美・井原圭子・澤田桃代・堀越悦子63.74
2.小川由美子・杉浦登喜子・恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子55.34
21日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
1.黒川三保子・福岡知子・増田彰久・今村成子112.50
2.泊敬子・飯間淑子・大屋和幸・中村保子103.97
21日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.幾石恵子・田代有司・吉田希代子・三木敬子91.05
2.黒川道子・長孝・村中美枝子・吉田光子87.65
21日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.立花和子・西浦眞智子・藤井孝子・伊藤裕子65.53
2.信太美千子・武内秀子・家治志磨子・小林秀子62.67
21日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.浅利知世・高橋加代子・冨田恵子・春日部博子97.23
2.夏原由紀子・松田奉子・江副しげ子・鈴木京子86.60
21日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.佐々木桂子・金子さと子・小島裕子・石田和子88.00
2.市橋蘭子・杉本由紀子・村山美智代・稲葉民江84.00
21日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.正井和子・大橋マチ子・遠藤美穂子・泉浄88.41
2.西野健太・齋藤辰乃介・日野雄之・大和早魚83.18
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.中村陽子・松本優子・松谷道子・渡辺悠子85.13
2.西嶋和子・兼田かづ子・宇佐美美代子・栗田弥生子68.26
21日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.和田智之助・大田容子・伊藤美樹子・坂本倫子98.77
2.森紀子・阿部久美子・内波純子・千葉明美98.20
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.糀谷章一・名取真弓・内田義昭・青木克彦116.57
2.古本美智子・内山明子・石川蓉子・金丸美津子90.02
21日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
1.齋藤真由美・関川達明・大熊輝夫・大熊千津子134.84
2.田中喜久子・中村由美・綾部淑子・松尾恵智子127.01
21日
横浜SRR&ペア-2 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.木村修躬・桐山千里・小林弘子・栗田敦子100.84
2.相田義晃・川口輝章・笠原秀夫・坂野愛子100.11
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.脇屋倫子・内山ゆみ・深沢淑子・永井理花101.42
2.金子正彦・菊池晴子・岩崎美紀子・入江和子97.79
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.数原安子・村上美奈子・石川泰子・長原明美72.73
2.杉野光子・小山和也・河原木幹善・土屋晴子70.25
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.中野嘉奈子・飯田淳子・荻原みや子・宮本孝子80.94
2.鷲尾弘恵・佐伯衣子・樋口善亨・木下明73.92
21日
大船ノービスの集い (△5ペア) 6P, 1S, 0A
1.辻野有子・宮崎啓子136
2.橋本美恵・上原真佐子66
3.柴田政剛・成原美枝子-18
21日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
1.兵藤邦子・園部陽子・中田ちとせ・武富由宇子106.47
2.兵頭一弘・佐藤美佐・増田弘子・篠原紀代美105.54
21日
WILLOW(6) (ハンディキャップチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
1.高野佳子・紅村美奈子・江場大時・藤井千幸123.72
2.戸田敬二・山田充子・栗原由美・都築さゆり111.71
21日
OBCセクショナル13 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 16T, 2S, 80A
1.角野恭子・山下直大・田中治輝・苅田美佐子107.36
2.畑中和子・山田靖子・三宅正人・前田尚志102.91
フライトB 16T, 2S, 80A
1.井上峰子・石原勢子・伊藤すが子・豊田明子100.96
2.長沢智子・山岡朱美・伊藤喜美子・長谷川雄康91.60
23日
奥山メモリアル (オープンペア) 18P, 2S, 80A
1.桜井雅子・寺井隆108.17
2.兼岩芳樹・栗田聡美97.15
3.木邨祐二・村千賀子94.93
23日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
1.鈴木いさ美・岩永あゆこ134.50
2.丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子130.50
3.安嶋淑乃・清水桂子128.01
23日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 23P, 2S, 240A
1.塩練聡・原田龍次267.07
2.村井由美子・佐久間彩子265.21
3.小池孝子・小林信子263.61
23日
第1回ジャパンビバレッジ杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
1.陳大偉・柳澤彰子・佐藤牧子・寺本直志154.84
2.津守和子・横井大樹・三浦裕明・仙石響子144.87
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
1.西村淳子・森永誠子・安原良一・堀口和義127.71
2.信太美千子・加藤美砂江・小山麻理子・中嶋祥子127.08
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.鈴木京子・伊藤裕子・永野澄栄・松谷道子124.26
2.花田勉・宮部佳世子・雨宮ゆかり・末松孝之119.75
23日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.臼井正太・池田真祐美・高橋良子・久米井江身子90.15
2.森勝子・五島淑子・居城郁子・岩本満喜子85.07
23日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 9P, 2S, 72A
1.千々岩君代・竹田素子84.27
2.浅見由美子・土居友子82.67
3.中村壽子・矢野由紀79.00
23日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
1.江本由美子・宮﨑千恵・長野ひろみ・溝端邦子124.97
2.長野睦子・田中充・小林治子・岩山尚子103.28
23日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.趙金龍・森仁子・島崎彩子・坂本みどり76.52
2.吉田真生・山邑幸子・坂本弥生・久保照美61.88
23日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
1.松岡英子・古澤恭代・角間厚子・一矢啓子96.36
2.田中喜久子・福嶋陽子・岡松延子・神岡喜代子93.12
23日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.石井久美子・畠山美枝子・高野知嘉子・郡司多恵子107.00
2.染宮祥子・北西徳子・井原圭子・猪鹿倉洋子99.00
23日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.吉田正・明楽典子・RobertGeller・荻原節子123.04
2.高草英博・栗原裕美・関口理恵・内波純子122.96
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.三輪恵子・石塚芳子・伊藤まり子・栗原聖子109.24
2.井上麻美・川畑よう子・山中啓子・淵上智子107.83
23日
町田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
1.原田あや子・本間容子・城崎佳子・岡野裕子114.33
2.庄野美知子・大木文子・佐伯衣子・林なつみ94.09
23日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
1.竹中洋子・角田きし子・武田利親・今井廣子143.40
2.高松久仁子・中村由美・藤井美津子・國分正代130.15
23日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
A1B1 山路郁子・佐藤房子180.00
A2 宮崎尚子・小峰けい175.50
海老塚恵美子・石井紀子175.50
B2 立花美和・吉田千夏175.00
三宅まなみ・荒川雄一175.00
C1大山真理・鎌谷真澄170.00
C2安田明美・田中恵子163.00
C3伊東國子・今岡由美子149.00
23日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
1.日野雄之・功刀紀子・佐藤和夫・後藤順子108.42
2.川井敏昭・西田よしえ・藤崎淑子・月本和子103.49
23日
大船STF750 (△750/△300ペア) 22P, 2S, 240A
A1B1原田むつみ・伊藤孝子313.00
A2 長田和彦・磯村裕子281.88
A3 渡部和夫・島村美知子274.38
B2森田和子・石川真弓260.86
B3安本雅子・北川詳子260.13
23日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.原澤沙依・子野日陽子・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子132.73
2.木村節子・別所多嘉・布施圭子・吉本容子97.75
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.古沢孝子・服部秀代・田村温子・宇治野恵美子112.69
2.斉藤隆子・高橋久美子・水野淳子・岩崎美紀子101.29
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.中村真弓・木本節・秋富明子・中村由美子97.74
2.猪俣正子・松本恵美子・笹川絢子・武田都伎子86.24
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.七島真弓・小沢和子・奥田由佳・菅野満千江104.08
2.呉宏美・板谷育子・望月光子・原典子98.71
23日
WILLOW(7) (ハンディキャップペア) 20P, 2S, 256.5A
1.紅村美奈子・都築さゆり290.12
2.吉村迪子・河野桂子277.88
3.西村恵理・三浦太資274.86
23日
大阪STF16 (オープン/△2000ペア) 38P, 2S, 0A
A1 今倉正史・野田景子1325
A2 有村明子・長浜武彦1174
A3 上田房子・田中純子962
B1柴田由美子・石橋瑞己765
B2竹下則子・山内和子717
B3木下理子・今井昌子585
23日
福岡ペアセクショナルIX(HC) (オープンペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
1.松本三知男・向井聖子205.28
2.姫野清・姫野澄子189.88
3.上原勝徳・毛利峰子189.34
27日
京葉もみじセクショナル (オープンペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
1.斉藤愛子・喜好千和子202.50
2.松崎ケイ子・大佐古庸子201.00
3.青木律子・才木忍193.50
27日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 21P, 2S, 216A
A1 井内孝行・松本由紀子265.60
A2 安田圭子・春名真理子244.80
A3 藤田薫・鏑木信子241.60
B1栗原由美子・羽鳥知子235.73
B2小森美智子・内山美智代222.93
B3後藤郁子・澄田美都子216.50
27日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.長谷川睦子・古澤恭代・小池佳代子・式部眞知子66.80
2.寺村公・宮代利子・丸谷暁子・内田孝子63.93
27日
四谷STF150 (△150/△50ペア) 10P, 2S, 90A
A1 丸橋辰夫・米村悦子111.50
A2 手塚加代子・綾部淑子102.50
A3B1萩原弘毅・立花武96.00
B2大山真理・増永恭子90.50
B3田中壯和・精園和彦88.00
27日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.宅能理子・草柳由紀・谷口由記・小山麻理子74.35
2.高橋和子・才藤典子・徳重陽子・東正子66.89
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.波多江隆児・大塚昌子・泉対宏子・泉対信太郎75.60
2.深沢淑子・寺林順子・江藤多津美・内山ゆみ72.74
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.小沢幹夫・佐々木愛子・川合ゆみ子・川合克幸90.40
2.村上道子・中安喜久子・山田夏子・清水愛子88.26
27日
ザ チャンス (△3800/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
A1 千々岩君代・竹田素子190.00
A2 石川ゆかり・若松愛子176.00
和田光章・吉住紘一郎176.00
B1渡邊洋子・奥英之168.50
B2伊藤まり子・久保田悠迂子159.50
B3反町るみ子・越川恵満子156.50
27日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
1.元戎美鈴・佐々木桂子・番場不二子・水野公子105.06
2.牧勝子・平川博子・亀田真理子・飯間淑子102.21
27日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.信太美千子・小林秀子・家治志磨子・小谷幸子102.03
2.後藤しづか・下南陽子・秋山圭子・三本泰子100.43
27日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
1.柿沼紀子・永井厚子・福田喜子・小林和子68.58
2.大塩裕子・神初穣・遠藤道子・鈴木幸子60.54
27日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
1.石川加代子・今井玲子・金子さと子・深山友子86.32
2.大島成子・太田展子・宮田周子・海老澤昭子74.66
27日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
1.加賀京子・Tan瑞子・菅野寿和子・兼田かづ子111.32
2.荒井治美・本荘千香子・吉松圭子・田村烈子99.27
27日
渋谷ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 80A
1.山根由美・宮崎章子102.13
2.田中綾子・山中みどり96.02
3.松浦禎史・吉川恵子88.69
27日
町田ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 32P, 1S, 180A
1.竹内美貴子・杉山敏子216.00
2.福嶋陽子・高田雅代215.50
近藤由紀・四方光子215.50
27日
町田ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 1S, 40A
1.本間容子・伊藤文子・津谷康弘・川内京子61.44
2.辻義克・水橋亮・野口静枝・近藤登美子52.17
27日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
1.工藤三紀子・横沢さち子132.05
2.高成恵美子・大串直美120.63
3.松尾京子・井口守120.14
27日
大阪SRR&ペア10 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
1.平田隆彦・田中治輝・中尾共栄・上野山麻紀51.14
2.岸勇佑・原照佳・瀬下拓未・角野恭子50.46
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
1.中山浩次・石川温子・柴山和夫・高津健一51.58
2.山田靖子・柴田登美子・畑中和子・深澤光佐子46.09
フライトC 6T, 2S, 50A
1.河辺紀子・桐野礼子・藤山章子・石田久美子66.54
2.宮崎靖子・田中美奈子・北川須美子・松尾博美59.51
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.西川萬里子・伊藤喜美子・鹿嶋淑子・酒井絹代91.97
2.AymanDebs・山岸悦子・西原美恵・寺嶋美智子71.82
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
1.川端紀子・越中佳永・松岡節子・浜本由紀子90.84
2.貝谷国子・今西洋子・塩見ひろみ・吉岡ヒトミ86.84
28日
仙台もみじセクショナル (△200ペア) 8P, 2S, 63A
1.佐藤暢洋・近藤廉太郎83.00
2.安藤俊也・佐々木恵伊71.00
3.佐藤郁子・鈴木祐眞67.00
28日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.西村明子・増田雅美・駒松幸子・長島敏子59.60
2.石附裕子・喜好千和子・丸杉明子・鈴木真理子41.53
28日
五反田(特)ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.山下裕子・於久田太郎・筒井晴美・久富邦子45.60
2.高山百合子・芝山茂男・富永きみ子・須内文子41.27
28日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.冨田恵子・永井厚子・吉田陽子・春日部博子66.48
2.森勝子・岩本満喜子・堀裕子・居城郁子60.61
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.樋口雅子・堀越悦子・吉田通子・大井博子59.50
2.金子幹子・等裕子・砂倫子・坂井田満57.11
28日
ザ チャンス (△3500ペア) 8P, 2S, 78A
1.笠原秀夫・木村恵子103.70
2.三本泰子・大川裕子81.00
3.和田光章・石川加代子80.00
28日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
1.根橋暁夫・龍口美子・中島義子・青木美知子122.75
2.大森悦子・服部寿子・今井恒子・立本美代子109.26
28日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.田代有司・大塩裕子・石川ゆかり・幾石恵子40.57
2.三橋容子・伊集院孝子・柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子37.13
28日
東中野スーパーラッキーSTFペア (△300/△200ペア) 8P, 2S, 63A
A1B1深井智子・田中綾子80.50
A2B2安森純子・嶋司由佳里79.00
A3B3恩田ひろ子・後藤和枝69.00
28日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
1.松田奉子・夏原由紀子・清水アツ江・高川美奈子77.48
2.沖谷邦・和田外喜子・角間厚子・芦村典子70.11
28日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
1.高橋キミ子・星野和子・小島裕子・小山喜美子99.00
28日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
塚田洋一・羽鳥陽子・稲石幸子・柴沼千恵子99.00
28日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.島村京子・定村正・小原明・奥野良124.36
2.小野木美弥子・岩田和子・宮田章子・鮫島小夜子109.29
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.坪井千鶴子・高成恵美子・後久恵子・近藤郁子103.92
2.小早川富喜子・木本節・山崎眞知子・塚田明102.83
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.滝澤淳・小林京子・水落公明・髙村幹子109.92
2.坂部富美子・坂部博志・清水光子・山崎洋子100.46
28日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.林美和子・大田容子・三好典子・長谷川恵美子87.47
2.阿部久美子・千葉明美・田中玉恵・中島恭子79.33
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.山本陽子・城崎佳子・岡野裕子・荒井淳子88.18
2.山本昭男・高井謙次・山本桂子・石川蓉子87.12
28日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
1.竹中洋子・角田きし子・山近美和子・佐藤美重子121.48
2.木村直之・野田高志・堀之内由巳・岩崎清美114.73
28日
WILLOW(8) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
1.大島妙子・笹津和子・小川今日子・江坂直子114.88
2.長門順子・武田真由美・中川ひふみ・松岡朱美101.69
28日
大阪セクショナル8 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 70A
1.野田隆子・西川萬里子・松岡節子・水澤淳子98.84
2.深澤光佐子・菅野利子・吉永喜久恵・小山厚子89.69
28日
福岡イーブンチャンス&ペアIII(SP) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.山崎直・桑野かの子・栗栖清信・牛島由美子97.29
2.勝部俊宏・勝部雅子・相川恵子・石邊郁子84.36
29日
四谷△1000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.馬場多絵子・鏑木信子・藤田薫・宮脇伸子51.18
2.山田睦子・八木宣子・村尾真知子・宮本英子47.28
29日
五反田(特)イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.岡松延子・荒柴智子・江川るり子・御園眞理子118.01
2.立木誠・手塚由利子・新庄恭子・高橋愛子98.51
29日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
1.山本優梨子・奈良泰子・青山春彦・喜田貴子107.41
2.松本蕙子・田口悠記子・待場田鶴子・佐々木紀子105.80
29日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.千々岩君代・竹田素子・佐々木桂子・麻植紀子107.62
2.中島壽生・小田誠・吉田通子・遠藤洋子89.31
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.津守和子・寺本直志・松崎ケイ子・田中秀悟72.67
2.西田奈津子・大野美智子・佐藤牧子・坂本みどり66.88
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.高木直子・仲田紀子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子79.75
2.藤井孝子・遠藤美穂子・染宮祥子・石橋由美子77.95
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.和田朋子・百石睦子・澤田雅子・青柳明子72.60
2.山下珠乃子・望月毅士・重光進・後藤郁子72.10
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.伊藤育美・石田陽子・寺岡悦子・佐野恵美90.06
2.松岡ゆかり・深沢淑子・下釜繁子・南温子66.87
29日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.山口正栄・高橋智子・塚脇利津子・秋葉美江106.52
2.岡野裕子・伊藤里子・中土井都・三浦直子99.64
29日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
1.桑原真子・荒木秀・降旗登美子・大津寄裕子132.98
2.木村直之・木村治子・瀧上映子・菊池伸子110.34
29日
横浜11月セクショナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.柳田由美・中本君代・芳賀俊一・能勢敏郎111.01
2.木村修躬・中谷忠義・今橋一泰・木村節子103.67
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.藤尾典子・倉島咲子・木本節・手沢偕子110.94
2.井上浩・伊藤容子・藤井久美子・盛佳子109.78
29日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50/△20ペア) 21P, 2S, 189A
A1 宮崎尚子・小峰けい237.50
A2B1C1安田明美・田中恵子218.00
A3B2C2岩永あゆこ・横山麻由美200.50
安達恭子・原佐矢香200.50
B3 友國早苗・鈴木いさ美199.00
C3森千鶴・渡邊真由美194.50
29日
大船11月ペアセクショナル (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 45P, 2S, 546A
A1 渡辺優子・木村恵子676.50
A2 川口輝章・中川涼子660.92
A3 草間清子・杉野光子660.40
B1 野口加奈子・久米井江身子590.72
B2 栗原裕美・高草英博590.50
B3 野田洋史・沖山真知子574.08
C1冨岡誠子・山中みどり555.36
C2岸洋子・山田俊文537.68
C3田村敦子・樋口秀子534.56
30日
京葉得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
1.藤岡淑子・吉田俊江・久保田元子・渡辺栄子99.33
2.村千賀子・木邨祐二・鈴木一恵・溝田はるみ98.08
30日
四谷レディスSRR&ペア (ウィメンズSRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.矢野九美・土居友子・山口悦子・原裕子82.40
2.坂本弥生・都梅伸子・榎本恵子・桜井雅子82.21
30日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
1.山田由紀子・羽鳥知子・山近美和子・山岡真喜子78.94
2.武井寿子・田辺俊子・樋口泰子・近藤冬子62.41
30日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
1.有田妙子・田中陵華・松原宣子・山後秀幸69.95
2.鈴木京子・永野澄栄・渡辺法子・渡邊洋子41.74
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
1.小野木美弥子・岩田和子・寺内直美・服部容子51.23
2.熊谷明子・鮫島小夜子・荒井治美・田中明子46.19
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
1.松下文子・清野淑子・新澤桂子・蓮沼真寿美110.40
2.武部真稚子・星出邦子・南條フミ子・山中佳世子93.82
30日
東中野スーパーラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.野村英子・梅原広美・岩倉恵美子・中尾史子37.57
2.上野幸子・寺本直志・津守和子・木村史子36.11
30日
東中野スーパーラッキー仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.浅利知世・吉岡瑞子・小泉南保美・高橋邦子90.34
2.亀田真理子・室容子・沼田恵智子・加藤陽子87.23
30日
東中野スーパーラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 3T, 2S, 40A
1.竹崎純子・村崎千州子・髙村幹子・古川育子51.16
2.安田圭子・春名真理子・吉田希代子・野田よし子43.64
30日
東中野スーパーラッキSTF300 (△300ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
1.海老名健司・松浦禎史64
2.吉川恵子・田中綾子39
3.山本エフィ・粟国幸子25
30日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
1.浅沼瑞枝・竹内素子・芝山茂男・塚田洋一104.00
2.海老澤昭子・藤原良二・半澤むつ子・佐々木栄101.00
30日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.久保照美・趙金龍・荻原節子・RobertGeller111.61
2.高取武夫・後藤しづか・加藤眞智子・下南陽子104.80
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.多田眞理子・荒谷美奈子・北澤登茂子・宮田章子104.47
2.杉本由紀子・青木紀子・松澤節子・畔柳百合子100.37
30日
町田紅葉杯STFペア (オープン/△1500/△500ペア) 35P, 2S, 384A
A1 椿旬子・宮田章子484.50
A2 川島和子・武田純子480.52
A3 戸次京子・三好典子445.00
B1 白井さつき・矢田部久美子436.70
B2 三浦直子・中土井都404.50
B3 杉本啓介・杉本みや子390.26
C1岸洋子・椹木由美子388.70
C2上床貴子・吉田知子388.17
C3和田智之助・平岡陽子355.50
30日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 11P, 2S, 100A
1.田中千代子・石田直子115.98
2.新庄恵以子・大串直美112.89
3.武田利親・荒木秀105.78
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.永島英子・長嘉子・大久保瑛子・匝瑳鈴江96.85
2.神谷光江・児玉加代子・谷田恵美子・網野多恵子76.39
フライトD 8T, 2S, 70A
1.中村紀子・今村玲子・小松玲子・半田泰子86.25
2.村上高志・鈴木重幸・宮田和男・兼本敏一84.30
フライトE 8T, 2S, 70A
1.古村明美・佐藤洋子・星野三十六・渡辺雅子83.29
2.鎌田紀子・井上きよみ・小橋禎子・岡澤泰子76.59
30日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
1.筒井実・中島壽生・倉明子・窪田加代子109.16
2.早野栄子・竹中洋子・今井二三枝・野澤博子102.49
30日
CCG (オープン/△3300/△2200ペア) 24P, 2S, 253A
A1 高野弘子・大野美智子357.00
A2 杉浦彰俊・勝俣敦子282.50
A3 吉瀬由美子・倉島咲子277.00
B1 佐藤優子・井上礼子268.00
B2C1高草英博・栗原裕美266.50
B3C2中川涼子・千葉明美264.00
C3安尾朗子・真貝恵子258.50
30日
福岡ウイメンズ平日セクショナルVII (ウィメンズペア) 12P, 2S, 0A
1.上垣康与・桑野かの子519
2.石川三千代・筒井千恵208
3.宮﨑順子・西上紀子80

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved