検索

12月の結果

ナショナル
5日
全日本オープンペア選手権 (オープンペア) 36P, 4S, 892.5A
1.伊藤幸司・平田隆彦1059.91
2.倉谷多得子・原田智幸1014.42
3.今倉正史・山田和彦1013.30
19日
レッドリボン杯 (△500ペア) 22P, 2S, 270A
1.小池佳代子・吉田典子300.50
2.深井智子・白井枝真300.00
3.山田俊文・岸洋子299.50
19日
ブルーリボン杯 (オープンペア) 128P, 2S, 1638A
1.大島妙子・藤井千幸2087.00
2.三浦裕明・伊藤幸祐2032.50
3.寺本直志・浅越ことみ1964.00
リジョナル
1日
服部杯 (ウィメンズペア)
フライトA 25P, 2S, 264A
1.白銀もとみ・佐藤牧子323.50
2.豊福京子・中川澄江302.50
3.岡野有紀子・宮代利子300.50
フライトC 29P, 2S, 338A
1.有田妙子・福森千代美378.56
2.津山美津子・臼井紀代子373.88
3.熊須美智子・大井博子371.80
石川加代子・橋立京子371.80
フライトD 27P, 2S, 312A
1.佐々木京子・益本むつみ391.04
2.加藤福美・原潤子364.52
3.江藤節子・小原富子354.12
1日
服部杯 (ウィメンズペア) 28P, 2S, 338A
1.橋田智子・窪田加代子388.50
2.池田真祐美・内波純子380.50
3.児玉加代子・浅見由美子376.50
フライトB 18T, 8S, 80A
1.川畑章子・吉田真生・鶴岡和幸・片山尚徳・園池実方103.33
2.萬木美緒・安原良一・田中裕子・水間洋二99.07
12日
東京リジョナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 18T, 8S, 80A
1.RobertGeller・荻原節子・李斌・陳悦辰113.73
2.陳大偉・柳澤彰子・下保俊子・早坂雅之96.85
セクショナル
1日
五反田(特)SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.碇恵子・古田一雄・三浦裕明・仙石響子123.33
2.趙金龍・柿沼紀子・島崎彩子・福吉由紀109.25
1日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
A1B1山下美紀・髙岡陽子105.00
A2B2和田智之助・吉川恵子102.50
A3 大熊輝夫・石川智香子101.00
B3鈴木聖美・宇野薫100.00
1日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.荒瀬眞人・荒木照子・脊山史代・木下みどり99.57
2.元戎美鈴・龍口美子・染宮祥子・森山美奈子95.17
1日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
1.海老澤昭子・藤原良二・一矢啓子・麻植紀子126.00
2.中島壽生・筒井実・石田和子・泉榮子80.00
1日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
1.岡松延子・芝山茂男・平川早苗・田村恵美子110.36
2.高草英博・藤井寿子・木村みね子・溝端邦子97.71
1日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス1 (ハンディキャップペア) 24P, 1S, 132A
1.伊藤里子・佐伯衣子168.50
2.上床貴子・加藤郁子158.00
3.阿部久美子・本間容子156.00
三宅伸子・古橋明子156.00
1日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 1S, 40A
1.上床貴子・加藤郁子・小川弘子・田村敦子56.95
2.土田正・中村まり子・野口静枝・布野あき54.76
1日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
1.井田みつき・永来英子・綾部淑子・松尾恵智子145.70
2.鈴木みどり・竹内節子・大竹壽利・冨崎之夫128.60
2日
PAULOWNIA(1) (オープン/△2000/△1000ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
A1 山田充子・都築さゆり194.50
A2B1 三浦太資・西村恵理194.00
A3B2 田中裕子・吉田久子186.50
B3C1鈴木雅子・河崎紘子183.50
河野桂子・纐纈紗代183.50
C3西田充子・松岡朱美165.50
4日
京葉得々ジュニアSTF (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
1.水江暁子・久保田元子119
2.石堀真弓・鷺山千聡68
3.紫藤聡美・柳沼和子57
4日
四谷STF1500 (△1500/△750ペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
A1B1於久田太郎・大澤邦子139.50
A2B2天野千鶴子・髙岡陽子133.00
A3 石川ゆかり・八木清美125.50
B3野田高志・飛田典子122.00
4日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
1.山中みどり・田中綾子142.00
4日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
北浦靖子・河相玲子142.00
3.松浦禎史・中西美由紀134.50
4日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.瀧上映子・千賀かおる・関根恵子・MichaelReeves94.19
2.寺村公・宮代利子・荒川雄一・藤谷美月81.52
4日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.松崎ケイ子・田中秀悟・松原宣子・山後秀幸90.71
2.金子雄大・宅能理子・谷口由記・草柳由紀87.93
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.津田廸子・小泉南保美・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子97.48
2.木藤邦子・猪瀬トモ子・岡田愛子・矢ヶ崎蓉子81.45
4日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 10P, 2S, 102A
1.和田光章・中村壽子112.00
2.平澤紀代子・名草ユミ子108.50
3.前田尚己・前田康子106.00
4日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 30T, 2S, 80A
1.内貴加千子・大塚千賀子・今井恒子・村竹景子101.19
2.細田博之・北條旬・渡辺初枝・平林悦子96.50
4日
東中野21周年SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.蒋懿・豊福京子・梅津由紀子・子野日陽子105.87
2.信太美千子・小林秀子・家治志磨子・小谷幸子78.41
4日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.森仁子・千田大丸・杉浦和子・加藤陽子103.30
2.北澤登茂子・鈴木登志子・新井道子・今泉アサ子94.47
4日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.宮田周子・中井富子・池田直子・東正子113.51
2.松嶋美津子・中川和子・浅川麻子・長門由美子89.45
4日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.都梅伸子・川畑章子・塩田淑子・才藤典子97.04
2.小山麻理子・太田みちよ・栗原裕美・秋山圭子75.41
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.荒井治美・大湾静代・加茂京子・阿部智子90.97
2.伊藤まり子・栗原聖子・弦弓隆・井ノ口明子86.47
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.安田桃子・水野淳子・川野えりか・山田みどり105.88
2.久間木千良子・菊池素子・河上真紀子・西田敦子98.23
4日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.難波田愈・難波田光代・松原良・松原彩子86.67
2.武田純子・大佐古庸子・川島和子・田尻ベティ81.01
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.吉川正一・天野繭美・成田正樹・中筬恵丈112.17
2.成田みずほ・岡本民子・小川多美枝・平川美和子95.46
4日
ムサシノSPチーム (オープンチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
1.藤本たか子・水内愛子・木村史子・久保照美138.46
2.高橋克己・阪口みどり・中井亮子・寺岡悦子106.49
4日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.上中幸代・上田邦夫・菊池敦・桜井恒夫93.50
2.小林弘子・中谷忠義・中谷孝子・飯田康代81.67
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.岸本公恵・高木伸江・池田環・長山恭子95.38
2.深沢淑子・内山ゆみ・寺林順子・永井理花82.99
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.疋田耀子・三木宏子・藤尾典子・倉島咲子99.23
2.石野美緒子・鎌谷ミチ・佐藤和夫・日笠悠美子92.77
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.石川訓子・川村愛子・杉田健・杉田治子80.35
2.寺田仁司・後藤敏明・中川二帆子・坂井幸子66.55
4日
大船STF750 (△750/△300ペア) 15P, 2S, 138A
A1 平塚光江・椹木由美子178.00
A2 原典子・岡部智栄子150.55
A3 大倉玲子・野口加奈子148.98
B1原田むつみ・伊藤孝子143.00
B2山口重幸・小黒延郎137.48
B3安本雅子・北川詳子137.00
4日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
1.大塩啓子・松尾久美子・仲村泉・齋藤邦子165.64
2.荒井生子・伏田清子・吉本容子・窪田加代子148.04
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.伊藤美砂子・引田泉・竹中あつみ・戸名真理113.03
2.磯畑美久良・山田千鶴子・兵藤邦子・今井敬子104.97
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.竹中洋子・林菊江・牧千代子・森保子111.30
2.三池美恵子・鎌田紀子・井上きよみ・黒澤恵美子106.80
5日
柳谷杯札幌代表選抜 (オープンチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.大窪陽子・本保敦理・神周治・信濃正史87.35
2.大野美都子・小林稔・安田昌子・荒木ゆかり86.26
5日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.中川澄江・上田幸穂・松本弘子・駒松幸子60.63
2.川村博子・浅井麻美子・安藤紀子・長島敏子49.25
5日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 10T, 2S, 90A
1.内藤佐紀子・田中陵華・大野京子・山田彰彦132.92
2.才藤典子・古田一雄・松田崇志・小久保睦恵117.68
5日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 15P, 2S, 138A
1.馬場多絵子・鏑木信子162.57
2.佐久間彩子・村井由美子155.50
3.立木誠・関口智子154.73
5日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
1.武田奈津・工藤美保109.82
2.浅井珠巳・石井みどり103.39
3.深井智子・山中みどり102.40
5日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 7P, 1S, 0A
1.関口智子・秋元晴子51
2.鵜飼真知子・山本由美子47
3.眞鍋祐子・村田貴恵23
5日
五反田ヤングフラワー杯B (△1500/△1000/△600ペア) 39P, 2S, 432A
A1 太田みちよ・岩田圭以子530.50
A2 宅能理子・谷口由記521.22
A3 関根邦弘・佐々木愛子513.91
B1 大島康子・浜田美保481.04
B2 福嶋涼子・村上美千子470.61
B3 土田正・八木則子459.13
C1下釜繁子・南温子420.50
C2秋山圭子・宮脇伸子415.83
C3亀倉早苗・安井恵子406.96
5日
五反田ヤングフラワー杯A (オープンペア) 42P, 2S, 480A
1.松原宣子・山後秀幸593.50
2.牲川健志・榎本恵子576.50
3.渡辺祐子・山口悦子559.50
5日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
1.石井久美子・浅沼瑞枝・服部容子・寺内直美106.02
2.今泉正夫・栃内千秋・沖昭子・遠山惟子102.66
5日
東中野21周年記念仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.清水アツ江・浅川麻子・大森悦子・江副しげ子107.21
2.夏原由紀子・高川美奈子・中島壽生・望月毅士88.65
5日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.林美和子・大田容子・武井寿子・須藤園子87.60
2.藤本たか子・久保照美・川島和子・宮田章子73.92
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.吉岡和起子・小林孝子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子75.96
2.松谷道子・鈴木幸子・古久保ゆかり・磯部智子62.26
5日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.芝山茂男・前田さつき・小島裕子・永野弘栄90.00
2.星野和子・高橋キミ子・稲石幸子・柴沼千恵子87.00
5日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 24T, 2S, 80A
1.吉松圭子・沖谷邦・田中秀子・中井純子104.85
2.松本孝一・小田誠・伊藤左千子・田中祥子101.04
5日
町田JBTA杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 47P, 2S, 528A
A1 井野正行・大佐古庸子662.09
A2 布野あき・増田佐代子624.52
A3B1佐藤隆子・伊藤里子587.00
B2澤田和子・青山昌弘568.00
B3柴田千鶴・小堀徹563.00
5日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
1.渡辺高根・齋藤真由美・手塚加代子・綾部淑子144.53
2.石田陽子・寺岡悦子・田本弘子・野田よし子133.53
5日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
1.永井道子・兵藤邦子・疋田雅彦・加藤敬112.64
2.小金千都子・森年子・田口政子・柏原良美105.73
5日
PAULOWNIA(2) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.戸田敬二・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ72.42
2.MarkLaForge・都築さゆり・高野佳子・紅村美奈子72.37
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.西尾賢一・小川今日子・山本佳代子・梶川規子64.79
2.西田充子・松岡朱美・田内陽子・榎本満寿子53.05
6日
OBC杯5 (△2000/△1000/△500ペア) 32P, 2S, 360A
A1B1 長谷川雄康・伊藤喜美子423.00
A2 磯井功・飯田洋一419.00
A3 加藤俊子・西川萬里子418.00
畑智子・大下悦子418.00
B2C1伊東真砂・南由利子388.50
B3C2丸山倫子・立松宏一383.00
C3津崎知子・福西葉子370.00
11日
第38回鳥海杯 (オープン/△2000ペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
A1 喜好千和子・近藤克子238.00
A2 鳥海安義・兼岩芳樹224.00
A3 西村明子・丸山孝子220.00
B1加藤寿子・才木忍218.00
B2薬師寺朱美・坂手まろみ211.50
B3木邨祐二・村千賀子210.00
11日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
1.小野田芳美・栗原由美子・池谷和子・山岡真喜子70.79
2.山本美那子・安達ひとみ・荒川雄一・藤谷美月69.33
11日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
1.白井さつき・大倉玲子263.50
2.松村孝志・大川裕子262.50
3.野口加奈子・久米井江身子239.00
11日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.川島和子・武田純子・徳重陽子・東正子104.64
2.定村正・張書棣・小原明・奥野良92.70
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.森本広志・三宅淳代・折原良平・折原尚子97.05
2.樋口雅子・堀越悦子・加賀京子・中尾史子95.95
11日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
1.泊敬子・越石由美・平林悦子・三科春江103.22
2.近藤周子・松本蕙子・金子利恵・松村圭子103.12
11日
東中野21周年イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.勝村展吉・木戸進・峯村和人・手島智子104.28
2.石田朋子・河相玲子・陶山直実・草野和裕94.64
11日
仮面舞踏会 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.柿沼紀子・吉田通子・加茂京子・小宮真弓95.32
2.角間厚子・一矢啓子・高橋邦子・小泉南保美93.93
11日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.黒川三保子・福岡知子・新川和子・布施恵美子113.00
2.星野和子・金子さと子・岡田愛子・熊須美智子93.00
11日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.永野澄栄・池田由美子・正井和子・松谷道子87.68
2.信太美千子・山田尤子・岩橋道子・中川澄江83.91
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.杉野文子・多田知子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子97.65
2.若狭信子・伊藤左千子・吉岡和起子・小林孝子80.70
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.小早川富喜子・山崎眞知子・宇野京子・松村幸子97.41
2.後久恵子・丹沢美奈子・橋本晴美・村中美枝子91.32
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.山本桂子・淵上智子・井上麻美・川畑よう子101.79
2.荒井治美・殖田美咲・飯野耀子・飯野稔夫96.23
11日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.城崎佳子・下保富茂子・山口正栄・武中道子99.37
2.野口静枝・西山真理・日比野恵美子・柴生玲子86.51
11日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 16P, 2S, 130A
1.田中秀子・北川栄子158.50
2.野川千佳子・大津琴江158.48
3.秋山圭子・齋藤真由美141.45
11日
横浜12月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 52P, 1S, 300A
1.加山美由紀・樋口秀子377.50
2.芝田多恵子・伊藤容子347.50
3.高木伸江・永井理花331.00
11日
横浜12月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 1S, 40A
1.手塚由利子・立木誠・井上啓子・青木ちなみ66.02
2.櫛田孝子・兵藤邦子・佐々木敏子・小山和也56.26
11日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.小林啓子・田村恵美子・小宮山則子・吉本園111.88
2.井口紀子・別所多嘉・栗田正子・木村あをえ110.52
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.菊池晴子・斉藤隆子・内藤典子・峯恵子126.80
2.坂本映子・南節子・服部秀代・布施圭子109.46
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.笹川絢子・佐治季江・大石弘子・津田常恵88.37
2.佐藤和夫・有田重夫・望月光子・板谷育子86.68
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.井澤礼子・児玉加代子・南部静代・吉田文恵112.49
2.早野栄子・鴨志田久美子・河野祐子・佐藤なをみ99.80
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
1.白井健三・野澤博子・佐藤浩子・園部陽子83.27
2.小林由美・平野笑子・樋口善亨・佐伯衣子82.94
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
1.寺田仁司・後藤敏明・中川二帆子・松本律子67.47
2.原田むつみ・安本雅子・北川詳子・西場美保65.69
11日
関西学生SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.平田隆彦・田中治輝・中尾共栄・上野山麻紀125.11
2.原田智幸・倉谷多得子・有村明子・吉野直子107.26
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.中尾襄・岡田順子・米倉晴紀・萩原登美子124.37
2.樋崎順子・松尾博美・田中知子・末次悦子90.49
11日
福岡ペアセクショナルX (オープンペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
1.森脇典子・横田宏子124.84
2.西洋子・権藤泰子123.16
3.佐倉寛治・西上紀子122.78
12日
射手座セクショナル (オープン/△1500ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
A1 川村博子・浅井麻美子208.00
A2 村千賀子・佐藤由美子195.20
A3 吉田俊江・西村明子189.87
B1山崎奈美子・小野詩子186.13
B2丸杉明子・鈴木真理子155.73
B3西村淳子・藤井洋子155.20
12日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 0A
1.北浦靖子・松本由紀子216
2.江越洋二・関野秀雄81
3.河﨑亮・小島堅太郎50
12日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.信太美千子・加藤美砂江・小山麻理子・中嶋祥子68.69
2.津守和子・榎本恵子・梅津由紀子・松崎ケイ子62.97
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
1.松原良・松原彩子・角田喬・福山陽子59.03
2.竹村ちえ・石原妙子・荻本佐和子・奥村尚子49.12
12日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 7P, 2S, 42A
1.山下裕子・亀倉早苗50.50
2.岩田圭以子・村井由美子50.00
3.飛田典子・和田厚子41.50
12日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.小野道子・斉藤豊子・石原啓子・土居友子74.76
2.加藤眞智子・下南陽子・後藤しづか・才藤典子63.97
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・河野由紀子63.70
2.吉田通子・杉野文子・中村陽子・松本優子59.96
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.舟橋典子・藤曲恵子・福島和子・牧野和子80.41
2.石塚芳子・三輪恵子・伊藤まり子・栗原聖子74.28
12日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
1.土屋康子・猪鹿倉洋子・相川直美・木上伴子105.43
2.牧勝子・平川博子・芦原清喜・河内和子94.33
12日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.藤本たか子・木村史子・久保照美・大佐古庸子52.72
2.柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・岡田愛子・伊集院孝子47.34
12日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.高橋加代子・堀裕子・大森悦子・茂理紀子97.17
2.佐々木啓子・高野弘子・磯部紀子・大野素子86.11
12日
東中野21周年記念HCペア (ハンディキャップペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
1.常松直子・羽中田季美200.00
2.神初佳代子・神初穣192.00
3.斉藤弘子・岩田和子188.50
12日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
1.石川加代子・海老澤昭子・栗原雅子・葦津和親105.00
2.森眞砂子・和田光章・小島裕子・小山喜美子93.00
12日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 31T, 2S, 80A
1.吉松圭子・山地光・山添なみ子・三浦昭子121.04
2.市来早苗・郡司多恵子・佐室桂子・安喰恵美子101.73
12日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.糀谷章一・名取真弓・内田義昭・青木克彦110.47
2.京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・安原民子・西山真理99.24
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.牛窪章子・加茂恵津子・茂木淳子・水野悠子103.47
2.佐藤隆子・伊藤里子・金子節子・林なつみ101.08
12日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
1.中村壽子・中村由美・小出建男・小出恒子147.03
2.高松久仁子・田中喜久子・佐藤千鶴子・川端初江144.34
12日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 330A
1.勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子378
2.笠原秀夫・川口輝章・相田義晃・仲村泉372
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
1.渡辺容子・高安あけみ・原雅英・米田妙子371
2.河原木幹善・小山和也・児玉香代子・土屋晴子331
フライトC 10T, 2S, 270A
1.安森純子・嶋司由佳里・松浦禎史・中西美由紀373
2.山田みどり・安田桃子・杉田治子・増田佐代子318
村上美奈子・石川泰子・長原明美・福田素子318
12日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 18P, 2S, 80A
1.樋口秀子・田村敦子106.49
2.海老名安津子・田口政子101.04
3.岸洋子・山田俊文94.02
12日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 32T, 2S, 80A
1.伊藤幸子・湯川雅子・今井二三枝・矢島三智子111.10
2.長谷日吉・富永誠・東田道子・大坪悦子101.54
12日
浜松望年セクショナル (オープン/△1500/△900ペア) 33P, 2S, 360A
A1 戸田敬二・栗原由美453.91
A2 山本由美子・深井美紀子425.74
A3 武村光隆・山田充子425.22
B1 後藤真澄・松岡朱美410.09
B2 木全千秋・石田栄治389.74
B3 釣谷雅明・小山士郎389.22
C1吉村迪子・河野桂子363.13
C2有川歌苗・山本さと子338.00
C3河崎紘子・福井裕子331.30
12日
OBCセクショナル14 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 17T, 2S, 80A
1.畑中和子・山田靖子・三宅正人・前田尚志99.70
2.佐藤道子・田中美奈子・吉野直子・山内和子93.59
フライトB 18T, 2S, 80A
1.桐野礼子・菊地道子・野中佳代子・竹内頼子109.31
2.髙木登三江・東伸子・桑原順子・北野寿美子103.33
12日
福岡△750チームセクショナル (△750チーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.松尾朱美・松尾眞理子・筒井千恵・石川三千代63.52
2.稲葉昭康・橋爪鈴子・上原勝徳・毛利峰子56.93
15日
キュービッダーズセクショナル1 (オープン/△3000ペア) 32P, 2S, 390A
A1 大橋正幸・外海恵美子506.50
A2 杉本喜朗・菅野利子452.50
A3 野田祐子・上田真理子441.00
B1野口加代子・高津恵美子420.50
B2有村明子・田中美奈子399.50
B3佐藤道子・西村珠美子397.50
15日
キュービッダーズセクショナル2 (△1500ペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
1.山田育子・川村敬子206.50
2.桐野礼子・菊地道子204.50
3.AymanDebs・西川萬里子202.00
18日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.高橋幸子・増田雅美・渡辺かなえ・新井元51.73
2.村千賀子・佐藤由美子・小島喜子・木下洋子44.06
18日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
1.吉川恵子・田中綾子・清水桂子・安嶋淑乃110.31
2.武井寿子・田辺俊子・谷良夫・原田美津子94.70
18日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
A1B1代田靖子・玉巻公美240.50
A2 村井由美子・石川智香子217.50
A3 三宅緑・春名真理子215.50
B2重光進・後藤郁子210.50
B3金城輝子・佐藤貴子207.50
18日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.福吉由紀・三浦裕明・松原宣子・田中秀悟96.09
2.浅越ことみ・横井大樹・牲川健志・緒方敏広91.86
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.鮫島小夜子・小林のり子・橋本泰子・岸上康子82.32
2.小堀徹・内山道子・矢山英里・宇佐美元也70.91
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.堀越悦子・加藤福美・宇佐見千和子・荒谷美奈子70.02
2.松岡英子・小野木美弥子・黒沢陽子・豊島節子69.35
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.小沢幹夫・佐々木愛子・川合ゆみ子・川合克幸104.84
2.手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子・林三代子・鴻巣浩子103.29
18日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
1.蓮見素子・樽井三枝子・市来早苗・西村小枝子99.96
2.中村保子・阿部弘也・洲戸美子・奥山章子98.15
18日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・中村和子・青木美知子103.23
2.新田和相・加茂京子・大森悦子・鈴木京子102.80
18日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.川畑章子・陳大偉・陳悦辰・李斌101.81
2.小原明・奥野良・定村正・岩田浩昭63.89
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.松田奉子・吉田通子・浅利知世・高橋加代子107.98
2.勝村展吉・関口理恵・石野裕子・田代隆亮101.70
18日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
1.沖谷邦・和田外喜子・海老澤昭子・石川加代子114.16
2.山本幸江・佐々木桂子・三科春江・金子さと子81.27
18日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 18T, 2S, 80A
1.松原あつみ・兼古敦子・吉松圭子・田村烈子101.59
2.松本蕙子・出水恵津子・田子恵子・永野弘栄101.00
18日
町田師走杯STF (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
A1 岡崎英子・山口正栄468.00
A2 谷代エミ・山下圭子457.00
A3B1工藤三紀子・鈴木みどり456.00
B2秋山圭子・三本泰子433.00
B3佐藤隆子・久保田悠迂子422.00
18日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 8P, 2S, 70A
1.新井道子・今泉アサ子88.61
2.坪井千鶴子・高成恵美子77.08
3.野川千佳子・大津琴江74.71
18日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
1.兵藤邦子・宇田川百合子・小林葉子・沢田正美103.25
2.川口輝章・富沢タツ子・中川涼子・三輪恵子103.00
18日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 68P, 2S, 80A
1.内山哲紀・箭内勇116.70
2.畑添和子・向山令子108.00
3.伊藤美樹子・田中真由美105.95
18日
北大阪セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 58P, 2S, 672A
1.藤山章子・高津恵美子822.00
2.花田尚一・角野恭子803.00
3.伊藤幸司・上野山麻紀767.50
19日
さざんかセクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
A1 高野和生・市橋洋子138.00
A2 安藤紀子・浅井麻美子137.00
A3B1加藤晴恵・加藤八重子136.00
B2兼岩芳樹・栗田聡美133.50
B3浅沼三千子・高橋幸子117.50
19日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.片山尚徳・鶴岡和幸・吉田真生・葛文ヒコ83.58
2.蓮沼真寿美・村上美千子・谷口由記・太田みちよ77.98
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.小川由美子・杉浦登喜子・恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子86.25
2.佐野広子・岩田和子・小林孝子・宮田章子68.36
19日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
1.井沢公子・幾石恵子・小早川富喜子・鈴木秀子52.60
2.柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・浅利知世・吉岡瑞子48.04
19日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.鈴木幸子・池田由美子・田代有司・大塩勝101.78
2.田中充・長野睦子・中村由美・藤本たか子94.16
19日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
1.石井久美子・名草ユミ子・大屋和幸・田中修子114.00
2.高田雅代・納富こがね・高橋キミ子・星野和子104.00
19日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.浅見由美子・児玉加代子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子113.06
2.木村しげ子・小宮真弓・阿部智子・茂理紀子103.52
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.堀越悦子・加藤福美・後久恵子・原潤子114.82
2.森山洋子・瀧瀬正子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子106.79
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.小林京子・滝澤淳・水落公明・髙村幹子115.40
2.柴田基博・鈴木葉子・近藤健介・近藤真由美90.61
19日
町田ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
1.山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・西征永・四方光子117.59
2.木村和子・小嶋美代子・金子節子・伊藤里子92.97
19日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
1.齋藤真由美・鈴木みどり・吉田千夏・安田美佐子141.74
2.高松久仁子・角田きし子・佐藤千鶴子・松尾恵智子140.48
19日
横浜SRR&ペア-2 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
1.HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・高橋宏子・中島恭子115.65
2.勝俣敦子・中谷忠義・中谷孝子・飯田康代113.14
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.鈴木多見子・飯田淳子・荻原みや子・宮本孝子102.30
2.坂部あけみ・岸本公恵・森本裕美子・石川泰子101.95
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.寺林順子・脇屋倫子・長田和彦・七島真弓87.47
2.内山哲紀・山下美紀・箭内勇・加藤敬73.66
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
1.倉谷和子・鈴木洋子・小田泰充・磯畑美久良84.81
2.網野多恵子・占部尚美・東苑子・能登八祚子61.24
19日
大船X'masスイスチーム (オープンチーム) 35T, 2S, 240A
1.井口紀子・田村恵美子・木村あをえ・福島敦子323
2.川口輝章・笠原秀夫・八木京子・木村恵子312
22日
平日セクショナルVIII(四水) (オープンペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
1.稲葉昭康・筒井千恵150.50
2.西洋子・権藤泰子145.00
3.松本三知男・向井聖子144.00
25日
京葉クリスマスセクショナル (オープンペア) 26P, 2S, 300A
1.岩橋道子・中川澄江366.50
2.安藤紀子・川村博子361.00
3.浅井麻美子・山下治子347.00
25日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 7P, 2S, 0A
1.丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子219
2.松浦禎史・杉浦玲子100
3.河﨑亮・小島堅太郎-8
25日
四谷STF50 (△50/△20ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
A1 池谷和子・高田とも子130
A2B1藤本絵理・梶原景博111
A3B2立花武・岡桃子60
B3尚山明美・根岸裕子12
25日
四谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
1.松原彩子・倉知良紀・内山道子・上地順36.63
2.堀敏子・宮代利子・杉田治子・杉田健31.02
25日
五反田クリスマスSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
1.藤本たか子・川島和子・武田純子・東正子61.16
2.加藤眞智子・下南陽子・齋藤陽子・森比早子58.85
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.山田敬子・脇野政子・橋本泰子・岸上康子71.30
2.樋口雅子・野本直子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子54.21
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
1.金子幹子・石川訓子・砂倫子・坂井田満88.18
2.手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子・小川由美子・杉浦登喜子62.14
25日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
1.宝田星・依田香澄・木村しげ子・佐々木依子122.67
2.勝村展吉・木戸進・平林悦子・三科春江107.05
25日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・佐々木啓子・山本優梨子126.62
2.冨田恵子・春日部博子・杉浦和子・加藤陽子110.17
25日
クリスマスゴールドチェイン (オープン/△2500/△1500ペア) 42P, 2S, 480A
A1 山後秀幸・松原宣子602.50
A2 山口悦子・千々岩君代570.50
A3 田中陵華・星維子569.50
B1C1郡司多恵子・高野知嘉子557.00
B2 今井玲子・神岡喜代子555.00
B3 花田勉・岡野有紀子549.00
C2石川ゆかり・堀川ゆかり530.50
C3八木則子・竹内素子487.50
25日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.才藤典子・陳大偉・李斌・陳悦辰125.17
2.清瀬孝子・三浦裕明・鈴木真理・上野幸子112.06
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.小早川富喜子・木本節・山崎眞知子・塚田明114.02
2.新田和相・加茂京子・磯部智子・村田美江子109.76
25日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 14P, 2S, 144A
1.吉川正一・天野繭美173.00
2.戸次京子・三好典子160.00
3.本間容子・伊藤文子158.00
25日
クリスマスHTペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 16P, 2S, 150A
1.大野美智子・穴沢啓子177.77
2.伊藤幸司・阪口みどり176.30
3.田中千代子・伊藤育美175.75
フライトB 15P, 2S, 140A
1.小原富子・後藤和枝160.45
2.江藤節子・渡辺順子158.48
3.秋山圭子・中井亮子154.35
25日
横浜12月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
1.内山ゆみ・江藤多津美・平岡万喜子・寺尾律子113.76
2.宇佐美美代子・谷関佳代子・今村玲子・佐々木寛子107.39
25日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50ペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
A1 大森徹・池田理恵134.00
A2B1今岡由美子・伊東國子126.50
A3 小峰けい・宮崎尚子115.50
B2沖﨑厚子・加藤敏子113.00
藤田義行・藤田順子113.00
25日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.藤野卓男・仲村泉・大西宏一・古川光正121.96
2.木村節子・岡本和子・飯田康代・島隅よし子115.58
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
1.荒井生子・中村真弓・窪田加代子・伏田清子118.11
2.永井道子・原田啓子・木村明子・平野笑子95.82
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
1.倉谷和子・磯畑美久良・前川艶子・小田泰充84.75
2.木村恵子・谷崎輝里・南部静代・吉田文恵78.94
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
1.服部礼子・茂木俊子・伊藤幸子・湯川雅子98.45
2.松本恵美子・高木敬子・北原比呂志・吉住紘一郎93.62
フライトE 9T, 2S, 80A
1.内山哲紀・日渡松男・鎌田紀子・井上きよみ105.43
2.坪井康子・竹之内浩・竹之内朱美・坪井弘喜100.75
25日
大阪セクショナル9 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 70A
1.中尾共栄・外海恵美子・矢野泰章・深田里美97.33
2.木下理子・文田恭子・吉岡ヒトミ・越中佳永86.16
26日
京葉得々イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
1.和田恒子・小沼静子・市川トミ子・荒木淳子75.19
2.神保やす子・鈴木三恵・英裕子・山下達治67.75
26日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.萬木美緒・赤間馨介・安原良一・安原民子106.10
2.陳大偉・高野英樹・木村史子・藤本たか子100.95
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.津守和子・寺井隆・森山節子・中村和子115.70
2.宅能理子・谷口由記・草柳由紀・坂井泉108.23
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
1.山田敬子・鈴木真理・山口慶子・渡辺敦子115.51
2.永野澄栄・服部寿子・池田由美子・松谷道子110.50
フライトD 10T, 2S, 90A
1.中川淳子・高谷早苗・富田香代子・白石知子117.28
2.後久恵子・近藤郁子・榎本恵子・江川るり子113.35
26日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 7P, 2S, 0A
A1B1栗原聖子・林咲子143
A2B2石田栄治・後藤郁子136
A3B3久米井江身子・宮澤八千代17
26日
五反田ラッキー5・SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
1.碇恵子・趙金龍・蒋懿・才藤典子105.08
2.花田勉・島崎彩子・水間洋二・田中裕子90.10
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
1.北島章子・喜多恭子・佐野恵美・大貫日出子102.21
2.三谷麻里・伊藤えり子・児玉純子・髙村幹子82.31
26日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
1.山地光・石井美知子・殖田美咲・甲斐真寿美112.64
2.田口悠記子・武部真稚子・洲戸美子・池田純96.79
26日
東中野特別SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.牲川健志・仙石響子・柳澤洋子・田中秀悟112.58
2.三橋容子・伊集院孝子・柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子84.99
26日
東中野特別仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.大佐古庸子・大野美智子・清水アツ江・高川美奈子96.97
2.茂理紀子・江副しげ子・平澤紀代子・亀田真理子89.39
26日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.海老澤昭子・藤原良二・山本泰子・折原美智子100.00
2.一矢啓子・麻植紀子・峯村和人・前田さつき91.00
26日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
1.吉松圭子・樽井三枝子・上田白梅子・河合玲子113.03
2.加賀京子・Tan瑞子・平川早苗・向田糸子101.95
26日
町田お歳暮杯STF (オープン/△1500/△500ペア) 35P, 2S, 384A
A1 梅津由紀子・子野日陽子500.69
A2 岩橋道子・椿旬子475.90
A3 太田裕子・坂本みどり468.47
B1 伊藤まり子・久保田悠迂子379.44
B2C1長井敏彦・清藤理恵360.59
B3C2大竹壽利・島崎一男358.88
C3渡辺行夫・高橋慶子347.33
26日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
1.田中喜久子・中村由美・舟崎仁子・近藤冬子127.15
2.大津琴江・中村和子・片桐治子・西田敦子123.47
26日
横浜12月スイスペア (オープンペア) 38P, 2S, 80A
1.阪口みどり・伊藤幸司116.44
2.上田邦夫・上中幸代99.16
3.川口輝章・八木京子97.00
26日
横浜12月ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 18P, 2S, 80A
1.亀倉早苗・松浦禎史100.48
2.安森純子・中西美由紀96.97
3.山田俊文・田中和明94.48
26日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 52P, 2S, 650A
A1 飯野敦子・守屋薫779.50
A2 竹中洋子・角田聰777.50
A3 井上由美子・西脇明子767.00
B1 山本千春・高橋宏子721.50
B2C1能島敏則・加藤敬690.00
B3 花田規代・戸辺昭子678.00
C2深井智子・白井枝真629.50
C3原田むつみ・伊藤孝子602.00
26日
名古屋年末セクショナル (オープンペア) 31P, 2S, 364A
1.山崎直・都築さゆり451.36
2.戸田敬二・山田充子445.64
3.水谷国子・木全千秋435.24
26日
細田杯 (オープン/△3000/△1000ペア) 56P, 2S, 702A
A1B1 瀬下拓未・藤本晃子884.50
A2 若林誠・杉本喜朗853.60
A3 中尾共栄・上野山麻紀851.10
B2 中西道子・石川温子797.50
B3C1吉田和博・山岡朱美796.50
C2北岡昇子・伊藤喜美子764.40
C3松本颯・萩原登美子761.10
27日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
A1 土田正・小野田芳美218.50
A2 立木誠・関口智子202.50
A3 於久田太郎・大澤邦子198.00
B1大橋紗愛・MichaelReeves195.00
B2糸川真実・堀敏子179.50
B3和田智之助・永易純子176.00
27日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 7P, 2S, 0A
1.白井枝真・吉川恵子94
2.丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子55
3.深井智子・山中みどり12
27日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.和田光章・土居友子・新澤桂子・木下みどり112.19
2.松下文子・高山紀子・本村由里子・水野公子98.04
27日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
1.大野美智子・清水邦子・森仁子・川島和子94.12
2.佐々木啓子・山本優梨子・荒木照子・中谷俊明86.89
27日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
1.麻植紀子・佐々木桂子・今井玲子・大塚晴美99.11
2.渡辺かなえ・石井久美子・市橋蘭子・内貴加千子89.14
27日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.栗原裕美・高草英博・矢野道枝・藤枝祐子98.68
2.松原あつみ・富永きみ子・上野啓子・佐々木依子97.46
27日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
1.久保照美・趙金龍・吉田正・荻原節子118.63
2.大佐古庸子・陳大偉・成田秀則・熊田眞珠115.46
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.立花和子・西浦眞智子・藤井孝子・伊藤裕子123.01
2.吉橋素子・伊藤左千子・沖谷邦・荒川弘子97.14
27日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
1.木村修躬・吉本容子・山菅昭夫・守屋美木子67.54
2.難波田愈・難波田光代・京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子62.69
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
1.恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子・南節子・東節子81.17
2.山口慶子・高坂久美子・国友幸子・富沢タツ子77.64
27日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.広瀬令子・石川勢津子・大串直美・渡部信子92.19
2.高成恵美子・中村由美・松尾恵智子・綾部淑子91.91
27日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 15P, 1S, 66A
A1B1渡邊真由美・小滝伊久乃89.50
A2B2宮田晶子・渡邊憲二82.50
A3 斉藤栄子・長野藤子80.85
B3藤田義行・藤田順子67.10
27日
横浜年末年忘れセクショナル (オープン/△1500ペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
A1 都梅伸子・蒋懿335.46
A2 芳賀俊一・野村誠335.27
A3 日野雄之・功刀紀子296.19
B1臼井正太・寺田博之290.81
B2飯田淳子・笹井典子285.46
B3福田素子・古川花子279.05
27日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50ペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
A1B1沖﨑厚子・馬場重雄148.08
A2 本多宜世・尾高麻里137.00
A3B2坂寄夏苗・鈴木玲子135.69
B3松浦花凛・村中章133.00
27日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
1.伊達愛子・二司俊子・池橋代根・深堀幸恵102.82
2.佐々木敏子・長谷日吉・能登恵子・塩川雅子97.70
28日
四谷STF800 (△800/△400ペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
A1 大澤邦子・大川裕子251.50
A2B1山中みどり・手塚加代子211.50
A3 天野千鶴子・和田厚子209.50
B2山下美紀・原典子208.00
B3河﨑亮・小島堅太郎206.00
28日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
1.浅越ことみ・陳大偉・陳悦辰・李斌93.83
2.冨田恵子・永井厚子・高山久恵・三宅もと子74.53
28日
馬場師走セクショナル (△2500ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
1.松岡ゆかり・深沢淑子92
2.亀田真理子・土田章22
3.児玉裕二・広瀬令子21
28日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
1.樽井三枝子・俵木幸子・高橋和子・武藤康子104.95
2.元戎美鈴・龍口美子・山本泰子・長野ひろみ90.93
28日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
1.浅利知世・高橋加代子・鈴木恵美子・牧野和子87.01
2.大塩勝・神初穣・野村英子・小林和子67.32
28日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
1.和田外喜子・吉田通子・大井博子・遠藤洋子68.55
2.森勝子・居城郁子・伊藤章代・堀裕子62.05
28日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
1.根橋暁夫・小田誠・内山道子・上地順105.20
2.近藤美恵子・芝山茂男・田中香世子・山中啓子96.84
28日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
1.渡辺祐子・深瀬英子・高草英博・栗原裕美82.16
2.榎本恵子・宮田章子・岡野有紀子・才藤典子77.09
28日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス1 (ハンディキャップペア) 30P, 1S, 168A
1.塚脇利津子・秋葉美江215.50
2.野口光男・塩田正彦205.42
3.江藤多津美・内山ゆみ205.15
28日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 1S, 40A
1.原田龍次・清水進・米澤絢子・中原馨61.03
2.佐藤隆子・臼井力・福嶋陽子・高田雅代57.51
28日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
1.小林裕子・仲田紀子・大熊輝夫・大熊千津子149.95
2.谷良夫・田所好子・林信子・高橋順子114.40
28日
横浜年末セクショナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
1.中本君代・今橋一泰・芳賀俊一・金子雄大166.03
2.柳田由美・中谷孝子・中谷忠義・大山茂生133.68
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
1.伏田邦男・原雅英・伏田清子・松原幸子108.34
2.田中和明・大島美榮子・長沼英夫・大森徹105.44
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
1.村上克巳・橋本恵・三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子96.60
2.島洋子・青木ちなみ・飛鳥井治・吉田光治93.09
28日
大船忘年セクショナル (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 68P, 2S, 858A
A1 伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子1045.00
A2 中村澄代・佐々原みのり1016.00
A3 布施圭子・吉本容子1007.00
B1 高橋宏子・中島恭子945.50
B2 大澤尚子・戸名真理907.50
B3C1深井智子・冨岡誠子900.50
C2田口政子・柏原良美843.50
C3岸洋子・山田俊文804.00
29日
四谷忘年STF (オープン/△1000ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
A1 今倉正史・山田和彦194.00
A2 内藤佐紀子・田中陵華186.50
A3 水間洋二・田中裕子183.50
B1重光進・後藤郁子170.00
B2木村好孝・深井智子155.00
B3石田栄治・山下珠乃子154.50
29日
馬場歳末セクショナル (オープンペア) 11P, 2S, 96A
1.花田勉・岡野有紀子119.47
2.山田彰彦・柿沼紀子108.23
3.山邑幸子・松崎ケイ子106.31
29日
馬場イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
1.青山春彦・伊野本裕子・大島美代子・美沢房子105.94
2.中澤允伸・山本幸江・八木宣子・八木賢次86.79
29日
年末ジャンボ仮面舞踏会II (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
1.中島壽生・小田誠・松岡英子・古澤恭代90.56
2.佐々木啓子・高野弘子・春日部博子・平野弓美69.11
29日
渋谷ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 80A
1.山中みどり・白井枝真97.64
2.広瀬佐宜子・千賀かおる87.19
3.池田紀代美・杉浦玲子87.18
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
1.久保照美・趙金龍・RobertGeller・荻原節子58.81
2.牲川健志・志賀元明・田中治輝・大倉淳47.50
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
1.薪田芳江・舟橋典子・近藤郁子・山田夏子67.40
2.増田彰久・堀田慶子・橋本晴美・庄野美知子62.32

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved