検索

1月の結果

ナショナル
10日
朝日新聞社杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 18T, 9S, 90A
  1. RobertGeller・井野正行・大政哲人・前田尚志 130.75
  2. 福吉由紀・古田一雄・陳大偉・高野英樹・横井大樹 110.60
フライトB 19T, 9S, 90A
  1. 花田勉・小室祐美・胡文輝・杉野すみ子・横山純・岡野有紀子 124.01
  2. 原澤沙依・高崎恵・宮部佳世子・逸見徹 112.74
フライトC 20T, 9S, 90A
  1. 松澤信行・波多江隆児・新庄裕司・中山浩次 123.38
  2. 角野恭子・岸勇佑・野口勇介・山下直大 120.21
フライトD 16T, 9S, 90A
  1. 松原良・角田喬・福山陽子・松原彩子 121.26
  2. 佐々木愛子・小沢幹夫・林眞紀子・澁谷壽・大塩裕子・関根邦弘 114.43
リジョナル
4日
新年リジョナル (ミクストペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
  1. 成田秀則・佐藤牧子 328.00
  2. 西田奈津子・井野正行 300.00
  3. 牲川健志・仙石響子 289.50
23日
第19回伊賀杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 56A
  1. 今倉正史・山田和彦・平田隆彦・中尾共栄 76
  2. 田中治輝・石田志津子・上野山麻紀・東出佳子 67
フライトB 8T, 2S, 56A
  1. 大橋正幸・外海恵美子・吉田和博・米倉晴紀 65
  宋逸寒・青木勝之・小山拡・西多史陽 65
  村元光子・吉野直子・河辺紀子・久山縒会子 65
31日
冬季ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 山口悦子・土居友子・中西道子・山口慶子 34.20
  2. 椿旬子・宮田章子・木村史子・藤本たか子 30.94
セクショナル
3日
花びら餅仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 芦村典子・松永久子・柿沼紀子・千田大丸 96.51
  2. 中島壽生・栃内千秋・三浦裕明・清瀬孝子 95.83
3日
花びら餅イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 大塩裕子・神初穣・久保田みちよ・小森収 141.92
  2. 一矢啓子・清野淑子・上地順・内山道子 99.99
3日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 井田みつき・三品洋子・松本由紀子・渡部千鶴香 100.20
  2. 阿久沢美津子・守屋美木子・浦田陽子・田島祥乃 96.01
3日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 緒方敏広・横井大樹・牲川健志・田中治輝 38.32
  2. 川畑章子・小野道子・吉田真生・鶴岡和幸 36.36
4日
札幌新年セクショナル (オープン/△300ペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
  A1   立岡健治・武田千恵子 187.00
  A2   松木記美子・木村邦春 183.00
  A3   谷幸子・尾形圭史 180.00
    B1 及川日出雄・根本二男 174.50
    B2 神周治・後藤松廣 159.00
    B3 岩本哲彌・竹本暢男 156.00
4日
四谷新年STF (オープンペア) 21P, 2S, 243A
  1. 土田正・小野田芳美 286.94
  2. 大野美智子・山本そよ子 286.41
  3. 川島和子・武田純子 275.82
4日
四谷新年STF750 (△750ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  1. 松村孝志・大川裕子 277.00
  2. 安田圭子・春名真理子 255.00
  3. 於久田太郎・山下裕子 249.50
4日
五反田(特)ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 岡松延子・長谷川睦子・山中みどり・田中綾子 90.24
  2. 大澤邦子・沖谷邦・瀧上映子・谷合由紀子 73.54
4日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 藤井孝子・遠藤美穂子・泉浄・本田えり子 67.77
  2. 信太美千子・武内秀子・家治志磨子・小林秀子 50.28
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 鈴木登志子・加藤福美・荒谷美奈子・小泉早苗 47.45
  2. 村上道子・樋口雅子・加賀京子・中尾史子 41.41
4日
馬場開館記念1 (△3800/△2000ペア) 26P, 2S, 300A
  A1   高取武夫・中島至 363.27
  A2   浅見由美子・関口理恵 353.73
  A3   井上礼子・佐藤優子 337.09
    B1 橋爪優子・田臥ナゝ子 315.32
    B2 前田尚己・前田康子 306.55
    B3 上田美枝子・牧勝子 296.50
4日
馬場開館記念2 (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 柿沼紀子・南雲夏彦・川尻淑子・峯村和人 101.09
  2. 近藤美恵子・芝山茂男・清田叔子・谷川京子 94.15
4日
東中野スーパーラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 大塩裕子・清瀬孝子・田代有司・神初佳代子 85.46
  2. 大津寄裕子・神初穣・大塩勝・池上葉子 80.63
4日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・木村史子・藤本たか子 102.23
  2. 松島正明・入野喜恵子・西浦眞智子・立花和子 63.75
4日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 染井京子・永野弘栄・加賀美祐子・大塚晴美 111.00
  2. 市橋蘭子・大崎琪以子・山下珠乃子・石田栄治 93.00
4日
町田New Year's Cup (オープン/△1500ペア) 36P, 2S, 408A
  A1   大田容子・坂本倫子 499.00
  A2   安原民子・西山真理 492.00
  A3   戸次京子・野口静枝 473.50
    B1 高草英博・栗原裕美 460.50
    B2 佐藤隆子・北原節子 433.00
    B3 野口加奈子・平塚光江 421.00
4日
大阪STF17 (オープン/△3000ペア) 27P, 2S, 0A
  A1   鈴木須美子・柴田登美子 673
  A2   清水誠也・若林誠 612
  A3   宮崎紀美子・伏岡浩子 581
    B1 山下共子・竹下則子 352
    B2 高津恵美子・野口加代子 193
    B3 有村明子・吉野直子 -77
6日
PINE(1) (ハンディキャップペア) 15P, 2S, 150A
  1. 山田充子・都築さゆり 194.38
  2. 西村恵理・三浦太資 169.53
  3. 紅村美奈子・江場大時 162.32
8日
京葉得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 市川トミ子・荒木淳子 76.61
  2. 紫藤聡美・柳沼和子 73.93
  3. 脇田寛美・鈴木由紀子 71.79
8日
五反田新年(特)STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 16P, 2S, 168A
  A1   羽鳥陽子・飛田典子 189.00
  A2   土田正・小野田芳美 185.50
  A3 B1 高田和俊・杉浦玲子 177.50
    B2 重光進・五島かおり 176.00
    B3 石田朋子・藤岡由美 173.50
8日
五反田新年(特)ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 俵木幸子・木下久美子・清水とし子・赤羽園子 111.70
  2. 青山春彦・大島美榮子・金子利恵・松村圭子 97.81
8日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 笠原秀夫・木村恵子・柿沼紀子・吉田通子 110.42
  2. 大野美智子・藤原みどり・大森悦子・木村しげ子 102.55
8日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井久美子・名草ユミ子・斉藤弘子・南條フミ子 107.00
  2. 森眞砂子・和田光章・村山美智代・八木則子 100.00
8日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 藤本たか子・木村史子・川島和子・武田純子 120.83
  2. 信太美千子・武内秀子・高橋和子・小林秀子 117.32
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小野節子・武井寿子・竹村ちえ・石原妙子 114.17
  2. 臼井正太・池田真祐美・阪内秀記・奈良泰子 85.10
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 後久恵子・榎本恵子・橋本晴美・村中美枝子 101.34
  2. 佐藤敦子・鈴木裕子・山田夏子・清水愛子 97.13
8日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
  1. 増田彰久・増田孝子 220.00
  2. 森澄子・高木八千代 212.00
  3. 岡本勗・中谷紀子 208.50
8日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 田臥ナゝ子・中村由美 141.29
  2. 高松久仁子・金子純子 128.65
  3. 末松孝之・関口理恵 124.23
8日
横浜1月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 40P, 1S, 228A
  1. 佐々木敏子・小山和也 263.50
  2. 中澤弥千代・月本和子 254.00
  3. 渡辺啓子・長沼英夫 253.50
8日
横浜ビギナーズSTF (△50/△20ペア) 18P, 1S, 88A
  A1 B1 藤谷美月・河田純子 117.00
  A2   鈴木いさ美・友國早苗 114.00
  A3 B2 今岡由美子・渡邊憲二 100.50
    B3 安田明美・田中恵子 97.00
8日
横浜ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 1S, 40A
  1. 潮田美喜子・小畠智恵子・功刀紀子・加藤清子 59.31
  2. 櫛田孝子・安田幸子・大朝恭子・疋田雅彦 53.22
8日
大船STF750 (△750/△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 94A
  A1   大倉玲子・野口加奈子 124.09
  A2   長田和彦・磯村裕子 111.27
  A3 B1 弓削恭子・瀧上映子 101.12
    B2 能島敏則・斉藤洋一 97.20
    B3 伊藤孝子・原田むつみ 89.73
8日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 吉本園・小宮山則子・大田容子・坂本倫子 145.74
  2. 木村節子・別所多嘉・伝準子・島隅よし子 143.33
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 早野栄子・鴨志田久美子・内田陽子・銅谷陽子 101.40
  2. 井澤礼子・稲村一枝・中島公子・中村由美子 98.97
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 鈴木良子・森田正子・大浜みどり・炭田冴子 120.69
  2. 盛佳子・竹中あつみ・伊藤美砂子・引田泉 101.53
8日
福岡チームセクショナルVII (オープンチーム) 3T, 2S, 20A
  1. 佐倉寛治・北村駿弥・﨑山献・西上紀子 33.39
  2. 上原勝徳・毛利峰子・森脇典子・向井聖子 13.37
9日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 松本弘子・駒松幸子・村千賀子・木邨祐二 57.45
  2. 浅井麻美子・川村博子・安藤紀子・長島敏子 48.88
9日
五反田新年SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 信太美千子・山田尤子・家治志磨子・小谷幸子 60.09
  2. 松谷道子・鈴木幸子・永野澄栄・池田由美子 57.19
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 中野由美・井原圭子・澤田桃代・堀越悦子 71.13
  2. 平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 63.32
9日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中充・長野睦子・折原良平・折原尚子 117.45
  2. 今井玲子・神岡喜代子・深山友子・山本優梨子 98.43
9日
東中野スーパーラッキーイーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大塩裕子・神初穣・髙村幹子・中野正枝 104.43
  2. 幾石恵子・谷口仁美・池上葉子・永易純子 101.34
9日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 一矢啓子・佐々木桂子・栗原雅子・葦津和親 93.00
  2. 中澤允伸・山本幸江・杉本由紀子・杉本和行 90.00
9日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 30T, 2S, 80A
  1. 近藤周子・松本蕙子・杉田健・杉田治子 115.31
  2. 中村禎子・内貴加千子・永妻幸子・猪鹿倉洋子 103.97
9日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 能勢敏郎・瀬戸口宣子・小西慶久・森山節子 119.50
  2. 難波田愈・阿部久美子・坂本倫子・渡辺叔子 114.57
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 佐藤隆子・伊藤里子・金子節子・林なつみ 104.97
  2. 牛窪章子・加茂恵津子・岡野裕子・富田香代子 96.79
9日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 山中みどり・吉川恵子・野田よし子・三木敬子 163.86
  2. 海老名健司・安森純子・高山百合子・谷合由紀子 157.63
9日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 相田義晃・川口輝章・笠原秀夫・坂野愛子 91.42
  2. 勝俣敦子・中谷忠義・中谷孝子・飯田康代 89.92
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 金子正彦・菊池晴子・岩崎美紀子・入江和子 89.20
  2. 疋田耀子・松原幸子・藤尾典子・倉島咲子 83.25
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 杉野光子・南節子・鈴木みや子・高安あけみ 76.36
  2. 佐藤和夫・鎌谷ミチ・石野美緒子・日笠悠美子 68.04
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 平松初江・戸辺昭子・岡田秀子・小畠智恵子 77.26
  2. 野村恭子・明里なおみ・倉谷和子・小田泰充 74.46
9日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊達愛子・角谷陽子・雨宮栄子・高木晴美 105.35
  2. 末松貴子・中久保玲子・禿朋子・金子明実 102.64
9日
PINE(2) (ハンディキャップチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 三浦太資・中野達志・東正記・西村恵理 105.68
  2. 立岩紀子・小木曽秀子・後藤真澄・森下実雪 105.26
9日
OBCセクショナル15 (ハンディキャップペア) 37P, 2S, 408A
  1. 久山縒会子・中山佳雅利 469.30
  2. 村元光子・長浜武彦 468.50
  3. 高津健一・柴田由美子 466.26
10日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 渡辺和子・金子澄恵・丸山孝子・青木律子 48.65
  2. 村千賀子・佐藤由美子・児玉裕二・加藤晴恵 41.97
10日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 緒方敏広・小原明・佐々木和則・奥野良 62.36
  2. 畠山孝・大塚昌子・三谷麻里・伊藤えり子 39.15
10日
五反田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牛尾伸一・石野美緒子・小野田芳美・金城輝子 123.48
  2. 岡松延子・八木宣子・俵木幸子・前田節 85.28
10日
東中野スーパーラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 竹田素子・千々岩君代・立木三枝子・赤羽園子 146.64
  2. 清田叔子・木村直之・村中美枝子・清水清子 108.45
10日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 増田不二子・加藤陽子・松島正明・芦村典子 96.33
  2. 大塩勝・田代有司・平澤紀代子・室容子 95.93
10日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大崎琪以子・市橋蘭子・熊須美智子・岡田愛子 107.00
  2. 石井久美子・名草ユミ子・山本泰子・折原美智子 104.00
10日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 藤本たか子・木村史子・川島和子・武田純子 116.52
  2. 森勝子・吉田陽子・堀裕子・居城郁子 95.57
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 江川るり子・松本悦子・古川育子・深谷昌世 103.08
  2. 横田洋子・西村斐佐代・小杉敦子・鳥羽アナベル 101.28
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 久間木千良子・菊池素子・河上真紀子・片桐治子 105.99
  2. 川手若菜・杉田啓子・橋爪優子・橋立京子 100.21
10日
町田成人の日STFペア (オープン/△1500/△500ペア) 40P, 2S, 456A
  A1 B1   城崎佳子・下保富茂子 567.00
  A2     野口静枝・布野あき 564.00
  A3     深山友子・富沢タツ子 543.00
    B2   伊藤まり子・久保田悠迂子 514.00
    B3   高草英博・栗原裕美 503.50
      C1 冨岡誠子・吉川恵子 477.50
      C2 木村好孝・深井智子 458.50
      C3 吉田知子・上床貴子 449.00
10日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 160A
  1. 松浦禎史・亀倉早苗・西田敦子・桑原徳子 196.90
  2. 陶山直実・草野和裕・古橋明子・石川勢津子 195.49
10日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 中本君代・柳田由美・福島敦子・木村あをえ 346
  2. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子 323
フライトB 8T, 2S, 210A
  1. 兵藤邦子・小林葉子・近藤邦子・林さつき 279
  2. 数原安子・占部尚美・藤井久美子・藤井美穂 270
10日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 62P, 2S, 780A
  A1     横手旦恵・中川和子 936.53
  A2 B1   兵頭一弘・坪井康子 927.97
  A3     今井敬子・草間清子 909.03
    B2   宮内京子・福田素子 858.03
    B3   伊藤美砂子・中田ちとせ 825.47
      C1 山口重幸・小黒延郎 729.47
      C2 馬場恵子・渋谷英子 726.53
      C3 馬場健・西場美保 713.53
10日
PINE(3) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 長門順子・武田真由美・山本良治・山本佳代子 98.43
  2. 立岩紀子・小木曽秀子・中川ひふみ・松岡朱美 94.54
10日
大阪セクショナル10 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 70A
  1. 野村美恵子・末次悦子・野中佳代子・古泉清子 95.08
  2. 速水典子・南由利子・田中美奈子・山本博史 91.46
10日
福岡ペアセクショナルXI (オープンペア) 10P, 2S, 108A
  1. 橋爪鈴子・権藤泰子 131.00
  2. 北村駿弥・白水暁子 119.50
  3. 桑野かの子・山崎直 116.50
15日
やぎ座セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 150A
  A1   浅井麻美子・川村博子 174.50
15日
やぎ座セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 150A
    藤岡淑子・石毛靖子 174.50
  A3   石野裕子・石原啓子 171.00
    B1 渡辺和子・加藤寿子 167.00
    B2 坊田幸子・辻早苗 157.00
    山崎真理子・金子澄恵 157.00
15日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 古澤恭代・長谷川睦子・小川和子・伊野本裕子 116.68
  2. 前田節・木下みどり・吉田典子・的場由里子 101.21
15日
五反田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮﨑千恵・山中啓子・荒井治美・山村珠枝 111.28
  2. 本村由里子・松下文子・山田小枝子・吉田美奈子 100.11
15日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 遠藤美穂子・瀧瀬正子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子 68.93
  2. 平野弓美・春日部博子・樋口雅子・堀越悦子 66.18
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 磯部智子・村田美江子・吉岡和起子・金田れい子 84.10
  2. 松岡英子・小野木美弥子・黒沢陽子・豊島節子 72.83
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 山崎眞知子・塚田明・福井佳子・木本節 97.21
  2. 石原玲子・河野由紀子・青木淑恵・野本直子 88.07
15日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・高橋光子・橋本晴美 105.10
  2. 加藤陽子・杉浦和子・永野澄栄・牧野和子 99.94
15日
東中野スーパーラッキーSTFペア (△888ペア) 8P, 2S, 63A
  1. 立木誠・小玉晴子 74.50
  2. 於久田太郎・山下裕子 66.00
  3. 奈良泰子・亀倉早苗 65.50
15日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 立花和子・西浦眞智子・池田直子・荒木照子 73.73
  2. 平野啓子・橋立京子・熊谷明子・坪井千鶴子 47.27
15日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石川加代子・海老澤昭子・佐々木桂子・山本幸江 101.71
  2. 高橋元子・染井京子・大津正枝・納富こがね 100.97
15日
渋谷ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 80A
  1. 山川良一・平岡陽子 89.38
  2. 千賀かおる・広瀬佐宜子 84.83
  3. 中西美由紀・安森純子 83.99
15日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス1 (ハンディキャップペア) 32P, 1S, 180A
  1. 中谷紀子・片岡香苗 252.80
  2. 恒田ミドリ・古橋明子 221.50
  3. 原田清・島崎一男 214.50
15日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 1S, 40A
  1. 細谷暎子・平松良子・本間容子・伊藤文子 60.74
  2. 木村好孝・吉田知子・白井さつき・野村満里子 60.62
15日
ムサシノHTペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 10P, 2S, 90A
  1. 高橋孝夫・富永きみ子 107.72
  2. 平澤紀代子・原田恵子 104.92
  3. 桑原真子・武田純子 100.89
フライトB 9P, 2S, 80A
  1. 荒木秀・荒木純 98.46
  2. 渡部委鈴・新井永 85.06
  3. 菊池伸子・天野千鶴子 84.74
15日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 手塚由利子・鵜沢由美子・佐室桂子・星出邦子 106.96
  2. 荒井淳子・守屋美木子・村上高志・栃内千秋 98.31
15日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 76P, 2S, 80A
  1. 原雅英・草間清子 110.98
  2. 川井敏昭・小林初恵 109.79
  3. 中島恭子・高橋宏子 103.72
15日
大阪サタデーセクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  1. 杉本喜朗・桐野礼子 216.50
  2. 佐々部君敏・仲川純子 197.50
  3. 中尾共栄・木下理子 189.50
16日
京葉得々ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 生田迪子・中川澄江・神保やす子・鈴木三恵 42.32
  2. 丸山孝子・青木律子・小森美智子・今泉和子 31.81
16日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 7P, 1S, 0A
  1. 広野織江・藤本絵理 80
  2. 髙木純吾・髙木伸子 59
  3. 香田敦子・鈴木良子 24
16日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 14P, 2S, 144A
  1. 大澤邦子・大川裕子 163.50
16日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 14P, 2S, 144A
  小松茂則・山田由紀子 163.50
  3. 馬場多絵子・藤田薫 159.00
16日
四谷STF150 (△150ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
  1. 手塚加代子・綾部淑子 226
  2. 冨田ムツ子・池谷和子 120
  3. 和久田三紀・梅田美穂 -25
16日
四谷鬼が留守SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 内藤佐紀子・田中陵華・有田妙子・福森千代美 66.96
  2. 橋本公二・橋本正子・寺井隆・椿旬子 64.17
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 宮崎昭夫・才藤典子・MichaelReeves・関根恵子 67.33
  2. 高取武夫・加藤佐知子・春見和子・木本節 45.30
16日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 武田純子・東正子・石原啓子・土居友子 95.11
  2. 本間幸直・横山純・桜井雅子・宮部佳世子 88.17
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森勝子・居城郁子・高橋邦子・岩本満喜子 98.28
  2. 仙頭かおる・橋立京子・浅見由美子・児玉加代子 95.75
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 鍋島進・鍋島あい子・中村陽子・松本優子 96.10
  2. 垂水康子・溝端邦子・花岡節子・室容子 77.77
16日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・田代有司・新庄恵以子 119.83
  2. 吉田陽子・熊田眞珠・田中充・長野睦子 94.50
16日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 染井京子・八木則子・小野詩子・加賀美祐子 98.00
  2. 畠山美枝子・星野和子・工藤三紀子・村竹景子 95.00
16日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 30T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石井美知子・石塚芳子・三浦昭子・五島淑子 120.68
  2. 元戎美鈴・山本泰子・兼田かづ子・菅野寿和子 103.47
16日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 加茂恵津子・岡崎英子・鈴木京子・西山真理 89.71
  2. 渡辺叔子・坂本倫子・山菅昭夫・守屋美木子 84.36
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 橋爪優子・田臥ナゝ子・川手若菜・杉田啓子 85.51
  2. 安尾朗子・真貝恵子・東海林裕子・難波田光代 81.00
16日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 120A
  1. 飛田典子・小林裕子・瀧上映子・呉羽あや子 157.92
  2. 久間木千良子・田本弘子・近藤淳子・西山多津子 154.27
16日
新年けやきセクショナル (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鈴木みどり・益本むつみ・田代隆亮・奥英之 107.76
  2. 西村小枝子・富澤昇・隈部建治・石渡芙佐子 86.56
16日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中谷孝子・柳田由美・大平真美子・鎌苅公子 125.01
  2. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦・橋本修治・三橋慶喜 104.05
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 鈴木征子・野沢愛子・秋富明子・神谷光江 111.89
  2. 岡崎典子・竹中あつみ・坪井康子・守屋久仁子 109.01
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 塩見礼子・笹井典子・森島千世子・菅野満千江 103.14
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・後藤敏明 100.62
16日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 24P, 2S, 80A
  1. 末松貴子・原田むつみ 109.43
  2. 大林恵次・能島敏則 105.75
  3. 田中和明・加藤敬 103.49
16日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 28T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西田よしえ・草鹿堅一・渡部和夫・島村美知子 102.42
  2. 伊藤幸子・湯川雅子・今井玲子・深山友子 100.98
16日
PINE(4) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 戸田敬二・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ 63.51
  2. 水谷国子・吉田久子・木全千秋・木谷千鶴子 46.90
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 伊藤圭子・小木曽秀子・落合加代子・森下実雪 63.81
  2. 谷本覚・安井留美・立岩紀子・長谷川俊 54.20
16日
OBCセクショナル16 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中尾共栄・上野山麻紀・倉谷多得子・福田礼子 102.97
  2. 杉本喜朗・後藤豊子・中島美恵子・石田志津子 100.42
フライトB 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 丸山倫子・米倉晴紀・立松宏一・改発康一 106.68
  2. AymanDebs・東伸子・桑原順子・北野寿美子 96.86
18日
IRIS(5) (△1000/△750ペア) 10P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 小川今日子・太田淳子 205
  A2   白木穂美・武田真由美 158
  A3   青野弘一・福井裕子 133
    B2 谷本覚・榎本満寿子 119
    B3 佐藤美穂子・中尾陽子 49
19日
全日本ウィメンズチーム選手権関西代表選抜 WOMEN'S TEAMS (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 上田真理子・野田祐子・中西道子・上野山麻紀 92.50
  2. 井上育子・松木恵美子・上田房子・三宅佳津子 89.02
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 畑中和子・中島美恵子・岡留美子・石田久美子 92.96
  2. 有村明子・田中美奈子・柴田登美子・北川須美子 92.35
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 上野幸子・伊藤喜美子・丸山倫子・石原勢子 84.99
  2. 西原美恵・藤原美津子・山岸悦子・木下千加子 77.56
22日
第一回京葉理事長杯B (△1000ペア) 10P, 2S, 102A
  1. 木邨祐二・小岸美鶴 111.00
  2. 神保やす子・鈴木三恵 110.50
  3. 今泉和子・鈴木一恵 106.00
  梅津勇雄・水江暁子 106.00
22日
四谷△2000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 日野雄之・大和早魚・齋藤辰乃介・西野健太 74.83
  2. 千葉明美・内波純子・太田みちよ・中嶋祥子 60.43
22日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 19P, 2S, 192A
  1. 大島由美子・加藤節子 237.87
  2. 那須眞紀子・小野田芳美 222.93
  3. 堀川ゆかり・和田厚子 213.33
22日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
  1. 栗原雅子・稲石幸子 105.00
  2. 北浦靖子・手島智子 104.46
  3. 石川理美子・磯村紘明 100.18
22日
五反田(特)イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 弓削恭子・白崎隆浩・筒井晴美・久富邦子 47.37
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・八木清美・菅原登美子・太田富子 42.66
22日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中島貞子・田中陵華・高坂めぐみ・星維子 91.36
  2. 定村正・岩田浩昭・小原明・奥野良 88.76
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 代田靖子・藤本ゆみ子・小山泉・中山万里 102.64
  2. 田中建昭・小野木美弥子・牛尾伸一・山田小枝子 89.81
22日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松下文子・富永きみ子・小笠原祥子・松村美恵子 113.16
  2. 柴田邦子・山本幸江・斉藤弘子・南條フミ子 105.77
22日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高川美奈子・松谷道子・田中喜久子・福嶋陽子 97.47
  2. 中井富子・夏原由紀子・高橋加代子・松田奉子 88.20
22日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 山田尤子・信太美千子・岩橋道子・中川澄江 78.18
  2. RobertGeller・荻原節子・明楽典子・白銀もとみ 64.59
22日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 3T, 2S, 80A
  1. 遠藤洋子・染宮祥子・和田外喜子・大井博子 97.32
  2. 大島成子・太田展子・海老澤昭子・宮田周子 89.99
22日
町田睦月杯STFペア (オープン/△1500ペア) 27P, 2S, 288A
  A1   野口静枝・西山真理 354.26
  A2 B1 佐藤隆子・吉田知子 325.57
  A3   近藤登美子・岡崎英子 318.78
    B2 荒井淳子・田中香世子 302.50
    B3 工藤三紀子・鈴木みどり 298.43
22日
三銃士 (△300SPチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 田中千代子・佐野恵美・高成恵美子・大串直美 132.93
  2. 中島壽生・新庄恵以子・小原富子・江藤節子 125.23
22日
横浜1月ジュニアスイスペア-1 (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 80A
  1. 山田俊文・岸洋子 103.22
  2. 海老名安津子・小川弘子 99.10
  3. 杉浦玲子・加山美由紀 90.89
22日
横浜1月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 後藤貞子・内田喜美子・能登恵子・笠尾光代 107.59
  2. 小嶋美代子・若原祥子・佐藤洋子・古村明美 105.31
22日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 鳥海安義・家森晴恵・仲村泉・木村節子 95.15
  2. 飯田康代・岡本和子・井口紀子・木村あをえ 75.92
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 銅谷陽子・東田道子・菅野寿和子・内田陽子 98.83
  2. 兵頭一弘・池田典子・角田聰・竹中洋子 91.93
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 松本恵美子・高木敬子・北原比呂志・武田都伎子 104.37
  2. 茂木俊子・服部礼子・林菊江・花田規代 79.04
22日
大阪SRR&ペア11 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 今倉正史・山田和彦・花山武志・後藤豊子 56.68
  2. 平田隆彦・田中治輝・中尾共栄・上野山麻紀 47.86
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 木下理子・横山千寿子・吉野直子・今井昌子 50.18
  2. 中山浩次・石川温子・柴山和夫・中西道子 45.71
フライトC 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 柴田由美子・土居依子・川村敬子・山田育子 80.04
  2. 高津恵美子・野田隆子・藤本晃子・野口加代子 52.82
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 麻生美佐子・畑仲久子・南由利子・山岡朱美 80.22
  2. 西川萬里子・伊藤喜美子・鹿嶋淑子・酒井絹代 73.31
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 飯田洋一・嶋田久子・野村美恵子・宇高章子 86.10
  2. 南野陽子・磯井功・長谷川雄康・長沢智子 84.11
23日
玉川高島屋S・C杯札幌選抜 (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 大井香澄・佐藤麻千子・櫻田実佳・正木優子 47.55
  2. 谷幸子・大野美都子・武田千恵子・田村実真子 39.00
23日
第一回京葉理事長杯A (オープン/△3000/△2000ペア) 24P, 2S, 253A
  A1     高取武夫・中島至 305.00
  A2     中川澄江・近藤久子 303.50
  A3     仙頭雅子・渡辺麻理 302.00
    B1   安藤紀子・川村博子 288.50
    B2 C1 浅沼三千子・高橋幸子 268.50
    B3   小堀徹・宇佐美ヒサ 255.00
      C2 村千賀子・佐藤由美子 243.50
      C3 渡辺和子・金子澄恵 222.00
23日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 信太美千子・武内秀子・家治志磨子・小林秀子 56.01
  2. 小山麻理子・栗原裕美・蓮沼真寿美・中嶋祥子 51.37
23日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  1. 原典子・藤岡由美 108.50
  2. 林咲子・笠原公子 108.00
  3. 高山百合子・福川典子 104.00
23日
四谷STF200 (△200/△100ペア) 9P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 荒川雄一・藤谷美月 124
  A2   山中みどり・嶋司由佳里 123
  A3 B2 武田奈津・工藤美保 85
    B3 梶原景博・藤本絵理 15
23日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 村井由美子・石川智香子 81.00
  2. 近藤美恵子・飛田典子 72.32
  3. 井野隆・奈良泰子 71.25
23日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 安里彰・森永誠子・堀口和義・西村淳子 46.00
  2. 高山久恵・杉野文子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子 43.11
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 松田崇志・佐藤美佐・片山尚徳・多田真希子 58.32
  2. 舟橋典子・藤曲恵子・鈴木秀子・井上麻美 45.48
23日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 吉橋素子・伊藤左千子 103
  2. 秋山圭子・三本泰子 47
  3. 平川博子・小泉早苗 -6
23日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 野川千佳子・松尾純子・樽井三枝子・栗原由美子 103.89
  2. 宮﨑千恵・江本由美子・清水和子・小玉晴子 103.85
23日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 平澤紀代子・亀田真理子・池田直子・黒沢陽子 97.42
  2. 宮国健次・徳永幸子・春日部博子・吉田陽子 86.25
23日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 蒋懿・有田妙子・森仁子・千田大丸 65.67
  2. 熊田眞珠・趙金龍・荻原節子・RobertGeller 50.75
23日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 一矢啓子・麻植紀子・名草ユミ子・室容子 100.00
  2. 飯野耀子・山本幸江・小島裕子・永野弘栄 91.00
23日
渋谷カップ (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 4S, 80A
  1. 陳大偉・才藤典子・李斌・陳悦辰 121.77
  2. 横井大樹・仙石響子・高野英樹・牲川健志 103.07
フライトB 9T, 4S, 80A
  1. 久保照美・吉田真生・川畑章子・鶴岡和幸・小野道子 102.71
  2. 岡野有紀子・田中裕子・水間洋二・横山純 96.85
フライトC 9T, 4S, 80A
  1. 宮崎昭夫・畠山孝・大塚昌子・川上由美子 121.00
  2. 遠藤美穂子・瀧瀬正子・本田えり子・板垣大子 91.34
23日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 花田勉・白銀もとみ・今橋一泰・青柳圭祐 116.20
  2. 三好典子・長谷川恵美子・望月毅士・宇野栄 85.78
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 小出由紀子・奥村豊野・山下圭子・権田カネ子 90.54
  2. 荒井淳子・金田れい子・山本陽子・岡野裕子 79.60
23日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 120A
  1. 桑原真子・小室洋子・小町由紀子・今井廣子 143.73
  2. 深井智子・田中綾子・鈴木みどり・仲野恵子 140.23
23日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中谷孝子・勝俣敦子・飯田康代・鎌苅公子 93.99
  2. 福島敦子・木村あをえ・栗田正子・小野道子 84.17
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 橋田智子・淵上智子・秋富明子・鈴木征子 92.80
  2. 菊池晴子・金子正彦・大原佳寿子・入江和子 79.13
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 小早川ひかり・勝木久子・奥田明子・柴田千鶴 75.13
  2. 南節子・額田恵美子・鈴木みや子・高安あけみ 72.87
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 石川訓子・石川敏夫・平田素子・平田邦夫 77.01
  2. 奥原彰子・櫛田孝子・小金千都子・森年子 65.45
23日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 安田幸子・佐藤達子・富永誠・小田泰充 102.28
  2. 宮内京子・大屋和幸・村上克巳・橋本恵 100.53
23日
PINE(6) (オープン/△2000ペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  A1   高野佳子・紅村美奈子 233.50
  A2   都築さゆり・栗原由美 232.00
  A3 B1 西尾賢一・白木穂美 227.50
    木谷千鶴子・木全千秋 227.50
    B2 田内陽子・竹内信恵 211.00
    B3 後藤真澄・松岡朱美 209.00
23日
福岡NLMペアセクショナルIII (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 73.5A
  1. 高鍋はるみ・野中佳代子 94.00
  2. 北村駿弥・正山美代子 83.50
  3. 栗栖清信・牛島由美子 77.50
24日
OBC杯6 (△1500/△500ペア) 30P, 2S, 336A
  A1   木下理子・横山千寿子 416.60
  A2   浜本由紀子・今西洋子 398.42
  A3   魚住幸子・畑仲久子 382.99
    B1 竹内頼子・高橋光子 379.76
    B2 中川やす子・速水典子 332.74
    B3 立野知津子・津崎知子 325.00
29日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 高橋幸子・上西秀子・西村明子・山本登志子 36.86
  2. 生田迪子・今泉和子・木下洋子・小島喜子 31.46
29日
第3回伊藤園杯 (オープン/△2500ペア) 32P, 2S, 390A
  A1   横井大樹・大野美智子 483.50
  A2 B1 花田勉・宮部佳世子 476.00
  A3   松川真理子・大政哲人 463.00
    B2 千葉明美・内波純子 410.00
    B3 松原良・松原彩子 402.50
29日
第3回伊藤園杯 (△1000/△500ペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
  A1   坊田幸子・堀川ゆかり 326.50
  A2   五島かおり・重光進 303.00
  A3   岡智美・今村成子 300.50
    B1 後藤郁子・石田栄治 293.00
    B2 山下美紀・髙岡陽子 282.00
    B3 糸川真実・堀敏子 268.00
29日
第3回伊藤園杯 (△300ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  1. 小島堅太郎・河﨑亮 250.50
  2. 工藤正人・三上郁夫 246.00
  3. 小畑恵美子・小田知子 241.50
29日
五反田ラッキー5・SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 緒方敏広・古田一雄・大手瑠利・小久保睦恵 74.49
  2. 佐々木和則・奥野良・小原明・高野英樹 62.41
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 矢山英里・宇佐美ヒサ・小堀徹・内山道子 70.11
  2. 三村知子・永山理子・鈴木裕子・鶴田ふみ子 63.14
29日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 武部真稚子・田口悠記子・松本由紀子・奥田曠晶 102.71
  2. 岡松延子・山地光・立本美代子・村崎千州子 99.38
29日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 染宮祥子・吉橋素子・清水アツ江・吉田陽子 104.03
  2. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・高橋邦子・小泉南保美 101.08
29日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊藤美保子・金子さと子・木戸進・藤原良二 96.80
  2. 牛尾伸一・栗原雅子・佐々木桂子・大塚晴美 87.40
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 清瀬孝子・日野雄之・草柳由紀・濱田尚子 103.02
  2. 塩田淑子・須藤園子・後藤しづか・才藤典子 100.21
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 片山尚徳・多田真希子・西村輝子・西村淳子 106.65
  2. 荒井淳・沢田光子・鍋島進・鍋島あい子 95.38
29日
町田ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子・伊藤文子・本間容子 93.01
  2. 平塚光江・椹木由美子・浦本景子・澤田和子 74.16
29日
ムサシノ6周年記念得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 120A
  1. 桑原真子・小室洋子・武田利親・作道昌弘 160.85
  2. 中村由美・寺岡悦子・久保田みちよ・小森収 147.51
29日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 19P, 2S, 168A
  A1     宮崎尚子・小峰けい 202.31
  A2     海老塚恵美子・宮入俊夫 199.77
  A3     本多宜世・吉田千夏 190.62
    B1 C1 堀万智子・中村久美子 187.50
    B2 C2 安田明美・田中恵子 180.38
    B3   村上京子・立花美和 176.93
      C3 今岡由美子・伊東國子 168.32
29日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 栃内千秋・村上高志・池内光世・市原千恵子 113.01
  2. 疋田雅彦・疋田耀子・井上啓子・関口智子 102.33
29日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 井口紀子・田村恵美子・仲村泉・中村澄代 124.67
  2. 柳田由美・中谷孝子・中谷忠義・小林弘子 115.43
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 今井敬子・近藤邦子・近持美佐子・藤村紀恵 114.64
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・鎌田紀子 110.01
29日
大阪土曜セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 8P, 1S, 28A
  1. 仲川純子・花山武志 33.21
29日
大阪土曜セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 6P, 2S, 53A
  1. 杉本喜朗・松下淳美 59.12
  2. 野中昭次郎・長沢智子 55.25
  3. 平田隆彦・長井曜子 54.74
29日
第35回小西杯 (オープンペア) 17P, 2S, 0A
  1. 胡文輝・谷内和歌子 421
  2. 大石剛毅・上原勝徳 251
  3. 西洋子・権藤泰子 243
30日
シクラメンセクショナル (オープンペア) 16P, 2S, 157.5A
  1. 山下治子・駒松幸子 189.50
  2. 安藤紀子・浅井麻美子 179.00
  3. 野口妙子・長島敏子 174.00
30日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 田中秀悟・浅越ことみ・高野英樹・緒方敏広 98.50
  2. 桜井雅子・榎本恵子・津守和子・陳大偉 80.64
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 高橋邦碩・柳澤洋子・西脇透・椿旬子 98.44
  2. 森勝子・居城郁子・東正子・堀裕子 86.03
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 森山節子・中村和子・小西慶久・福丸玲子 82.17
  2. 宅能理子・坂井泉・田中啓子・谷口由記 81.69
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中嶋祥子・田臥ナゝ子・澤田雅子・青柳明子 108.69
  2. 矢山英里・白崎隆浩・小玉晴子・大河原慶太 93.35
30日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり・中川澄江・下保俊子 101.75
  2. 定村正・岩田浩昭・佐々木和則・奥野良 95.12
30日
五反田(特)STF1200 (△1200/△800ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  A1 B1 山下美紀・原典子 84.11
  A2 B2 後藤郁子・栗原由美子 81.43
  A3   石井美知子・三宅緑 79.82
    B3 栗原聖子・林咲子 71.50
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊藤まり子・阿部弘也・小林治子・岩山尚子 117.34
  2. 高橋光子・西田奈津子・野口紀美子・吉橋園子 98.55
30日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
  1. 立花和子・石田栄治・春日部博子・吉田陽子 76.82
  2. 松島正明・芦村典子・大塩裕子・神初穣 75.24
30日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 海老澤昭子・藤原良二・栗原雅子・稲石幸子 125.00
  2. 和田光章・石川加代子・小島裕子・永野弘栄 80.00
30日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 近藤美恵子・中村禎子・高野和代・中根利美 107.79
  2. 畠山美枝子・皆吉佐知子・関根邦弘・佐々木愛子 100.00
30日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 真貝恵子・鎌苅公子・西山真理・鈴木京子 59.64
  2. 武田純子・大佐古庸子・田尻ベティ・川島和子 56.41
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 難波田愈・松原彩子・松原良・難波田光代 74.62
  2. 益本むつみ・東節子・小野原斎子・中澤悦子 55.27
30日
ムサシノ6周年記念HTペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 8P, 2S, 70A
  1. 阪口みどり・林信子 84.34
  2. 野川千佳子・大津琴江 75.97
  3. 桑原真子・小室洋子 75.34
フライトB 8P, 2S, 70A
  1. 中村由美・金子純子 82.56
  2. 荒木秀・荒木純 80.83
  3. 寺岡悦子・石田陽子 79.69
30日
横浜1月スイスペア (オープンペア) 26P, 2S, 80A
  1. 福島敦子・木村あをえ 106.67
  2. 芳賀俊一・野村誠 102.28
  3. 張書棣・子野日陽子 99.32
30日
横浜1月ジュニアスイスペア-2 (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 80A
  1. 堀之内由巳・岩崎清美 97.12
  2. 吉川恵子・白井枝真 96.18
  3. 大林恵次・能島敏則 89.97
30日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 根岸真紀子・稲村一枝・川口輝章・高坂久美子 103.24
  2. 中島壽生・筒井実・後藤貞子・榊原明子 98.32
30日
PINE(7) (ハンディキャップペア) 19P, 2S, 216A
  1. 田中裕子・小木曽秀子 238.54
  2. 長門順子・武田真由美 234.71
  3. 高野佳子・今井智士 232.07
30日
大阪STF18 (オープン/△2000ペア) 36P, 2S, 442A
  A1   花山武志・長尾美穂 560.50
  A2   平田隆彦・岸勇佑 551.50
  A3 B1 吉田和博・山岡朱美 508.50
    B2 竹下則子・山内和子 477.50
    B3 木下理子・山下共子 460.50
31日
冬の得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 三田幸子・近藤克子・肆矢仁子・小林昌子 112.43
  2. 吉沢佳子・大塚晴美・大内公隆・河野正康 88.88
31日
五反田(特)イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 黒川道子・長孝・渡辺祥子・内田次信 101.32
  2. 横田洋子・小杉敦子・三宅まなみ・田所好子 89.41
31日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 熊田眞珠・小池紀彰・大佐古庸子・陳大偉 51.58
  2. 津守和子・寺本直志・仙石響子・三浦裕明 43.38
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 蓮沼真寿美・村上美千子・谷口由記・太田みちよ 61.92
  2. 吉沢典子・成木明子・鍋島進・鍋島あい子 46.90
31日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田口悠記子・松本蕙子・松原あつみ・兼古敦子 104.86
  2. 青山春彦・三宅緑・本村由里子・水野公子 98.42
31日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 幾石恵子・石川ゆかり・田代有司・大塩勝 95.55
  2. 中島壽生・小田誠・松島正明・高野弘子 88.13
31日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山本幸江・藤原良二・飛田典子・清田叔子 111.00
  2. 今井玲子・海老澤昭子・小島裕子・石田和子 89.00
31日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 井野正行・久保照美・荻原節子・RobertGeller 112.32
  2. 坪井千鶴子・橋立京子・仲田紀子・高木直子 79.94
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 秋田裕子・鶴田ふみ子・深谷昌世・松本由紀子 70.75
  2. 矢山英里・奈良泰子・長谷川恵美子・多田眞理子 63.94
31日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 山菅昭夫・清水進・津金修三・下酔尾誠 86.21
  2. 原潤子・本間容子・北原節子・佐々木友子 66.90
31日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 堀之内由巳・大津寄裕子・田辺京子・町田緒抄美 86.72
  2. 吉川恵子・河相玲子・森山美奈子・古橋明子 86.68
31日
横浜1月セクショナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 松原宣子・桐山千里・高橋克己・山後秀幸 120.60
  2. 田中和明・大島美榮子・月本和子・小嶋美代子 106.26
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 林さつき・斉藤裕子・近藤邦子・藤村紀恵 98.99
  2. 村上克巳・橋本恵・三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子 93.47
31日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50/△20ペア) 23P, 2S, 220A
  A1 B1   石川充子・小川敏之 255.10
  A2     池田理恵・原佐矢香 244.10
  A3     宮崎尚子・小峰けい 242.52
    B2 C1 坂寄夏苗・鈴木玲子 237.29
    B3   岩永あゆこ・横山麻由美 235.19
      C2 宮田晶子・伊東國子 226.29
      C3 西淳子・村中章 222.00
31日
大船1月ペアセクショナル (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 41P, 2S, 494A
  A1     池田環・中村澄代 612.56
  A2     吉本園・大田容子 602.68
  A3     古川光正・田中真由美 602.50
    B1   小堀徹・大倉玲子 519.48
    B2   後藤貞子・村山澄子 517.92
    B3   宇田川百合子・島田絹子 495.56
      C1 山口重幸・小黒延郎 489.00
      C2 樋口秀子・田村敦子 483.60
      C3 徳永典子・瀧上映子 471.12
31日
福岡平日セクショナルIX(五月) (A&△500ペア) 12P, 2S, 122.5A
  1. 谷口陽子・佐藤陽子 144.50
  2. 胡文輝・白水暁子 137.00
  3. 筒井千恵・牛島由美子 132.50

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved