検索

9月の結果

ナショナル
19日
高松宮記念杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 14T, 8S
  1. 高野英樹・奥野良・小原明・陳大偉・加来浩・高山雅陽 6-1
  2. 仙石響子・横井大樹・小池紀彰・三浦裕明 4-1
フライトB 12T, 8S
  1. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦・矢島誠次郎・佐藤春芳 4-0
  2. 川畑章子・久保照美・吉田真生・小野道子・鶴岡和幸 3-2
フライトC 12T, 8S
  1. 赤間馨介・小久保睦恵・片山尚徳・西村優作・志賀元明 4-0
  2. 森永誠子・安原良一・安里彰・金箱豊充・熊野桃子 3-2
リジョナル
5日
名古屋リジョナル (オープンペア)
フライトA 12P, 4S, 110A
  1. 中西祥子・横井大樹 130.93
  2. 今倉正史・山田和彦 125.36
  3. 倉田効市朗・栗原由美 122.87
フライトB 12P, 4S, 110A
  1. 後藤真澄・木全千秋 132.13
  2. 紅村美奈子・江場大時 130.13
  3. 西村恵理・東正記 121.94
23日
内海杯 (ミクスト・ウィメンズペア) 43P, 2S, 520A
  A1   伊藤美登利・伊藤幸司 646.19
  A2   上野山麻紀・石橋瑞己 612.03
  A3   菅野利子・杉本喜朗 601.16
    B1 山岡朱美・吉田和博 585.73
    B2 加藤俊子・西川萬里子 529.12
    B3 北岡昇子・伊藤喜美子 515.47
26日
萩原杯 (オープンペア)
フライトA 18P, 4S, 170A
  1. RobertGeller・陳悦辰 197.90
  2. 大野京子・山田彰彦 190.70
  3. 陳大偉・柳澤彰子 187.09
フライトB 18P, 4S, 170A
  1. 岡野有紀子・横山純 215.33
  2. 佐藤春芳・宮代利子 201.53
  3. 徳重陽子・東正子 190.14
フライトC 16P, 4S, 150A
  1. 花田勉・宮部佳世子 189.09
  2. 吉田正・吉田勝 179.68
  3. 吉田真生・鶴岡和幸 177.98
フライトD 16P, 4S, 150A
  1. 宅能理子・坂井泉 188.49
  2. 中村澄代・佐々原みのり 172.23
  3. 星維子・高坂めぐみ 171.78
セクショナル
2日
CHRYSANTHEMUM(1) (オープン/△2000ペア) 10P, 2S, 0A
  A1   水谷国子・安井留美 202
  A2   笹津和子・栗原由美 184
  A3   高野佳子・都築さゆり 133
    B1 後藤真澄・丸橋律子 21
    B2 西村恵理・三浦太資 -4
    B3 江坂直子・白木穂美 -16
4日
ななかまど (ハンディキャップチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 松木記美子・齋藤邦子・高橋利行・村上栄一 73.64
  2. 西谷洋子・木村邦春・中尾美穂・松山君惠 67.98
4日
京葉得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 市川トミ子・荒木淳子 82.50
  2. 石堀真弓・鷺山千聡 78.75
  3. 紫藤聡美・柳沼和子 73.50
4日
四谷STF (オープンペア) 11P, 2S, 102A
  1. 佐藤春芳・小林淳三 120.59
  2. 有田妙子・田中陵華 115.28
  3. 宮崎昭夫・筒井晴美 112.63
4日
四谷ジュニア理事長杯A (△500/△300ペア) 28P, 2S, 312A
  A1   天野千鶴子・髙岡陽子 357.00
  A2   桃原美奈・丸谷暁子 354.50
    和田智之助・平岡陽子 354.50
    B1 砂山博子・大津寄裕子 352.00
    B2 栗原雅子・伊藤恵子 350.50
    B3 千谷啓子・渡邉孝男 347.50
4日
四谷ジュニア理事長杯B (△150/△50ペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  A1   安森純子・荒川葉子 157.00
  A2   丸橋辰夫・米村悦子 147.50
  A3 B1 山近美和子・冨田ムツ子 140.00
    B2 横井悟・藤田純司 132.00
    B3 丸山祥二・池谷和子 131.50
4日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 臼井正太・池田真祐美・三本泰子・高橋良子 64.13
  2. 小国幸子・広瀬令子・熊須美智子・関根節子 62.66
4日
ザ チャンス (△3500ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 前田尚己・前田康子 126
  2. 井ノ口明子・渡部千鶴香 111
  3. 今泉正夫・上田美枝子 48
4日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大澤邦子・藤井寿子・足立光子・田中みあき 102.49
  2. 林咲子・石井美知子・樽井三枝子・蓮見素子 102.25
4日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山口悦子・土居友子・立花和子・浅越ことみ 108.49
  2. 橋本公二・橋本正子・茂理紀子・江副しげ子 102.14
4日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 武内秀子・家治志磨子・小林秀子・信太美千子 104.57
  2. 大野美智子・穴沢啓子・山本そよ子・川畑章子 102.61
4日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 久保照美・田中秀悟・牲川健志・高崎恵 106.34
  2. 井野正行・RobertGeller・吉田正・荻原節子 92.80
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 遠藤美穂子・瀧瀬正子・森山洋子・額田恵美子 100.51
  2. 浅利知世・吉岡瑞子・山田敬子・渡辺敦子 86.21
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 磯部智子・伊藤育美・服部登志子・石田陽子 67.76
  2. 奥田曠晶・松本由紀子・赤羽園子・内山道子 64.72
4日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中川涼子・千葉明美・太田みちよ・村上美千子 99.86
  2. 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・小堀徹・藤岡由美 86.41
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中川淳子・高谷早苗・富田香代子・白石知子 87.81
  2. 成田正樹・成田みずほ・小川多美枝・澤田和子 86.20
4日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 平澤紀代子・亀田真理子 134.90
  2. 田中喜久子・角田きし子 125.52
  3. 小林裕子・池田由美子 123.85
4日
横浜9月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 38P, 1S, 216A
  1. 佐々木敏子・小山和也 249.50
  2. 今村玲子・佐々木寛子 238.50
  3. 渡辺格・喜多村裕 234.50
4日
横浜9月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 1S, 40A
  1. 吉川正一・富沢タツ子・岸洋子・椹木由美子 63.61
  2. 江藤多津美・笹井典子・岡部智栄子・青木ちなみ 60.46
4日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子・坂野愛子・畑添和子 107.43
  2. 川口輝章・八木京子・笠原秀夫・柳田由美 104.93
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 木村恵子・渡辺優子・小坂世津子・中川順子 129.28
  2. 島田絹子・川井敏昭・小林初恵・渡辺雄二 107.65
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 河原木幹善・杉田恵美子・児玉香代子・広瀬トミ子 118.15
  2. 鈴木みや子・佐藤達子・牧千代子・小畑悦子 111.98
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 北原比呂志・吉住紘一郎・松本恵美子・高木敬子 96.18
  2. 笹川絢子・佐治季江・大石弘子・津田常恵 92.91
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 井澤礼子・南部静代・藤村紀恵・吉田文恵 72.80
  2. 内山哲紀・日渡松男・黒澤恵美子・三池美恵子 70.25
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 沖津敦子・野村美代子・箭内勇・野村一信 74.72
  2. 馬場恵子・村松葉子・渋谷英子・横田恵子 73.86
5日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 川村博子・浅井麻美子・安藤紀子・長島敏子 99.53
  2. 佐藤末広・坂手まろみ・花輪知幸・森下秀昭 79.44
5日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  A1   三本泰子・大川裕子 266.50
  A2   村井由美子・岩田圭以子 247.50
  A3 B1 天野千鶴子・和田厚子 241.50
    B2 和田智之助・桃原美奈 220.50
    B3 遠藤朋子・永易純子 201.50
5日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 井野正行・久保照美・RobertGeller・荻原節子 84.96
  2. 内藤佐紀子・田中陵華・大野京子・山田彰彦 75.51
5日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 宅能理子・坂井泉・谷口由記・草柳由紀 87.96
  2. 池田直子・東正子・山口悦子・関口理恵 86.48
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 正井和子・村田美江子・磯部智子・伊藤育美 105.93
  2. 高取武夫・中島至・寺内直美・米山裕子 96.51
5日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 11P, 2S, 96A
  1. 中谷俊明・野川千佳子 109.87
  2. 石井久美子・浅沼瑞枝 104.00
  3. 水間洋二・名取真弓 101.00
  若松愛子・喜多恭子 101.00
5日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中井富子・石橋由美子・大屋和幸・中村保子 103.77
  2. 後藤正幸・法眼滝子・池田純・飯野耀子 99.59
5日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・徳永幸子・今井玲子・神岡喜代子 106.10
  2. 松島正明・角間厚子・清水邦子・高野弘子 100.52
5日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 岡崎英子・加茂恵津子・高木直子・佐野恵美 80.19
  2. 山本そよ子・穴沢啓子・柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子 71.99
5日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中島壽生・山本幸江・舟崎仁子・島博子 92.00
  2. 前田さつき・高山百合子・稲石幸子・陶山直実 79.00
5日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中村禎子・内貴加千子・森紀子・鈴木みどり 108.43
  2. 堀敏子・宮代利子・松原恵美・安喰恵美子 97.98
5日
町田開館記念シードポイントチーム フライトA (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中本君代・柳田由美・戸川秀雄・大平真美子 115.90
  2. 武田純子・川島和子・田尻ベティ・大佐古庸子 105.30
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 成田正樹・成田みずほ・但井邦子・平川美和子 118.56
  2. 長谷川恵美子・工藤三紀子・宇野栄・望月毅士 103.87
5日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 田中喜久子・角田きし子・福井康子・林信子 163.21
  2. 荒木秀・仲田紀子・手塚加代子・綾部淑子 144.61
5日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 330A
  1. 中谷孝子・桐山千里・小林弘子・中谷忠義 426
  2. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子 405
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 橋田智子・藤尾典子・長満子・月本和子 339
  2. 関口智子・高木伸江・池田環・平田素子 329
フライトC 9T, 2S, 240A
  1. 土田寿子・三木宏子・吉瀬節子・武藤勝子 340
  2. 小坂世津子・中川順子・半田泰子・田村千恵子 274
5日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 阿久沢美津子・石塚忠嗣・宝子山澄子・安野敦子 111.42
  2. 水谷嘉孝・児玉佐斗子・渡辺啓子・福井みき子 100.87
5日
OBCセクショナル9 (ハンディキャップペア) 46P, 2S, 528A
  1. 中尾襄・西村君子 674.50
  2. 貞末恒子・田中久仁子 636.00
  3. 南由利子・福田礼子 632.00
11日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 田染則子・高橋幸子・近藤久子・兼岩芳樹 57.44
  2. 村千賀子・佐藤由美子・児玉裕二・菅原祐一 46.01
11日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 熊田眞珠・都梅伸子・長門由美子・淮田朋子 56.95
  2. 米山裕子・岩田和子・須貝ムツ子・山下文子 47.10
11日
ザ チャンス (△2500/△1800ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  A1   今泉正夫・栃内千秋 107.00
11日
ザ チャンス (△2500/△1800ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  B1 磯部紀子・山下汀 107.00
  A3   松原良・松原彩子 105.50
    B2 藤田薫・鏑木信子 101.50
    B3 松浦紀子・渡辺悠子 100.00
11日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松尾純子・野川千佳子・泊敬子・越石由美 134.00
  2. 田中敦子・星出邦子・皆吉佐知子・猪鹿倉洋子 96.49
11日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山本優梨子・藤原みどり・大島成子・小川由美子 93.11
  2. 大森悦子・宮田周子・柿沼紀子・吉田通子 93.06
11日
東中野ラッキーSTF888 (△888/△555ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  A1   古川育子・丸山由美子 136.50
  A2 B1 重光進・後藤郁子 135.50
  A3 B2 山下美紀・髙岡陽子 134.50
    B3 磯村紘明・田辺俊子 118.50
11日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中島壽生・筒井実・石井久美子・大井博子 103.00
  2. 稲石幸子・西村俊和・藤田宏之・小玉晴子 95.00
11日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 森勝子・清水アツ江・居城郁子・伊藤章代 65.40
  2. 草柳由紀・栗原裕美・宅能理子・谷口由記 65.10
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 松岡ゆかり・深沢淑子・内山ゆみ・寺林順子 95.19
  2. 若狭信子・伊藤左千子・小林孝子・志水恵美 75.37
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 奥田曠晶・松本由紀子・上地順・内山道子 78.12
  2. 荒井治美・本荘千香子・熊谷明子・田中明子 65.93
11日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 24P, 2S, 253A
  1. 内藤よしえ・清水進 292.50
  2. 佐藤隆子・臼井力 290.50
  3. 近藤由紀・片岡香苗 289.50
11日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 俵木幸子・木下久美子・平澤紀代子・羽中田季美 148.51
  2. 中村和子・大津琴江・青木由子・三上郁夫 140.48
11日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 18P, 1S, 88A
  A1   佐藤房子・山路郁子 110.50
  A2 B1 安田明美・田中恵子 106.00
  A3   吉田千夏・尾高麻里 96.50
    B2 金木等・村中章 89.50
    B3 三宅まなみ・長澤拓也 87.00
11日
横浜9月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 藤崎淑子・月本和子・長谷日吉・富永誠 110.06
  2. 鷲尾弘恵・佐伯衣子・能登恵子・笠尾光代 104.27
11日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 柳田由美・家森晴恵・中谷孝子・飯田康代 117.10
  2. 笠原秀夫・坂野愛子・相田義晃・川口輝章 112.21
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 米田妙子・根岸真紀子・佐治季江・炭田冴子 108.32
  2. 飯田喜和子・矢ヶ崎蓉子・畑添和子・杉田治子 101.29
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 笹川絢子・大石弘子・野沢愛子・武田都伎子 100.65
  2. 岡崎典子・中垣文子・坪井康子・川野えりか 94.89
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松本恵美子・高木敬子・北原比呂志・吉住紘一郎 104.36
  2. 服部礼子・伊藤幸子・高木晴美・児玉佐斗子 86.35
11日
大阪サタデーセクショナル1 (ハンディキャップペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
  1. 深澤光佐子・畑智子 213.50
  2. 杉本喜朗・桐野礼子 213.34
  3. 中尾共栄・岸勇佑 196.50
12日
おとめ座セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 20P, 2S, 243A
  A1   浅井麻美子・川村博子 306.50
  A2   駒松幸子・野口妙子 290.00
  A3   藤岡淑子・石毛靖子 278.00
    B1 市橋洋子・藤ノ原典子 263.50
    B2 加藤晴恵・加藤八重子 249.00
    B3 渡辺和子・加藤寿子 241.50
12日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900/△700ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  A1 B1 福地三恵子・加川亜紀子 106.50
  A2 B2 藤本和也・野田高志 105.50
  A3 B3 久米井江身子・宮澤八千代 102.00
12日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 小野道子・斉藤豊子・石原啓子・土居友子 73.40
  2. 高草英博・栗原裕美・小堀徹・宇佐美ヒサ 69.63
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 遠藤洋子・岡田愛子・三橋容子・伊集院孝子 69.19
  2. 森勝子・居城郁子・上田和子・小室洋子 62.83
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 服部登志子・鈴木恵美子・堀越悦子・小泉早苗 72.99
  2. 澤田雅子・青柳明子・栗原知・中嶋祥子 67.70
12日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 9P, 2S, 0A
  1. 松谷道子・渡辺悠子 94
  2. 中谷俊明・松岡ゆかり 64
  3. 垂水康子・佐野恵美 43
12日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 細田博之・北條旬・野口紀美子・吉橋園子 112.97
  2. 樽井三枝子・俵木幸子・金子幹子・坂井田満 100.68
12日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中充・長野睦子・幾石恵子・石川ゆかり 97.38
  2. 佐々木啓子・高野弘子・夏原由紀子・森山洋子 92.94
12日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山本幸江・土谷純江・立花和子・鈴木聖美 102.00
  2. 角間厚子・金子さと子・笠原公子・和田美佐子 93.00
12日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 筒井実・中田ちとせ・三浦昭子・山添なみ子 99.19
  2. 三宅緑・春名真理子・宇佐美美代子・太田孝子 98.35
12日
町田長月杯STF (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1   山菅昭夫・岡本民子 453.57
  A2   辻義克・川井敏昭 448.93
  A3 B1 吉田知子・上床貴子 446.86
    B2 工藤三紀子・鈴木みどり 439.93
    B3 今井玲子・茂谷郁子 429.07
12日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 小原富子・新庄恵以子・陶山直実・伊野本裕子 143.81
  2. 高松久仁子・田中喜久子・中村まり子・川島道子 143.62
12日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 勝俣敦子・中谷忠義・中谷孝子・飯田康代 93.52
  2. 家森晴恵・柳田由美・中本君代・吉本園 88.33
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 橋田智子・淵上智子・秋富明子・鈴木征子 85.22
  2. 高木伸江・池田環・鷲巣真美・長山恭子 84.19
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 前川艶子・井上きよみ・野村恭子・倉谷和子 85.51
  2. 猪熊尚子・森本裕美子・坂部あけみ・石川泰子 75.15
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 青木ちなみ・島洋子・伊藤容子・三好三枝子 87.36
  2. 石川訓子・石川敏夫・大原一明・百瀬淳子 78.79
12日
大船STF750 (△750/△300ペア) 26P, 2S, 288A
  A1 B1 安本雅子・北川詳子 329.50
  A2   大倉玲子・野口加奈子 329.00
  A3   野村満里子・梁井薫 327.50
    B2 深井智子・白井枝真 324.00
    B3 山崎嘉子・馬場恵子 317.50
12日
大船ハイジ杯 (オープンチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 戸名真理・大澤尚子・HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子 105.62
  2. 坂野愛子・伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子・鳥海安義 99.88
12日
大阪STF12 (オープン/△2000ペア) 33P, 2S, 390A
  A1   平田隆彦・田中治輝 476.32
  A2 B1 北川須美子・石橋瑞己 427.00
  A3   上田房子・長浜武彦 424.84
    花山武志・長尾美穂 424.84
    B2 伊藤紀美子・大下悦子 421.20
    B3 木下理子・吉野直子 401.44
12日
福岡イーブンチャンスチ-ム&ペアII【MP】 (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 光野徹・白水暁子・正山美代子・辻丸智子 85.85
  2. 勝部俊宏・勝部雅子・栗栖清信・牛島由美子 78.71
15日
キュービッダーズセクショナル (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 上田真理子・野田祐子・中西道子・上野山麻紀 106.82
  2. 柴田登美子・北川須美子・有村明子・田中美奈子 105.66
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 岡田順子・長谷川富美子・竹下則子・菊地道子 147.80
  2. 貞末恒子・田中久仁子・吉田礼子・星田敦子 117.33
18日
第3回京葉理事長杯B (△1000ペア) 9P, 2S, 72A
  1. 亀倉早苗・奈良泰子 88.53
  2. 西村俊和・青木律子 86.40
  3. 神保やす子・鈴木三恵 83.20
18日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  1. 栗原由美子・後藤郁子 196.50
  2. 藤井寿子・髙岡陽子 190.50
  3. 林咲子・笠原公子 184.50
18日
四谷STF50 (△50ペア) 8P, 2S, 0A
  1. 梅原渚・安永伊織 161
  2. 荒川雄一・三宅まなみ 159
  3. 阿部龍介・香山悠 108
18日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 石田朋子・河相玲子・磯村紘明・相川直美 103.47
  2. 松本由紀子・丸橋辰夫・大竹壽利・冨崎之夫 95.52
18日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 富沢タツ子・深山友子・近藤哲也・前浦伸昭 58.73
  2. 清水アツ江・東正子・高川美奈子・吉田陽子 44.91
18日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 花田勉・関口理恵・大輪薫子・江口菊枝 105.44
  2. 小林弘美・布留川弘子・池田直子・中村伊公子 103.10
18日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 茂理紀子・小宮真弓・家治志磨子・福田喜子 117.66
  2. 佐々木啓子・山本優梨子・石川ゆかり・坊田幸子 88.46
18日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 柳澤彰子・片野有一・牲川健志・松川真理子 100.09
  2. 高橋和子・須藤園子・萬木美緒・塩田淑子 73.16
18日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 沖谷邦・松崎ケイ子・大佐古庸子・荒川弘子 80.22
  2. 今井玲子・石川加代子・大島成子・海老澤昭子 61.27
18日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 仙石響子・三浦裕明・小池紀彰・横井大樹 112.02
  2. 磯部智子・村田美江子・北島章子・土居友子 110.62
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森山洋子・瀧瀬正子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子 103.00
  2. 花岡節子・若松愛子・鈴木恵美子・牧野和子 93.79
18日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス1 (ハンディキャップペア) 22P, 1S, 120A
  1. 近藤由紀・四方光子 169.67
  2. 山菅昭夫・守屋美木子 140.00
  3. 伊藤里子・佐藤隆子 136.00
18日
町田ペア&イーブンチャンス2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 1S, 80A
  1. 伊藤里子・佐藤隆子・吉崎望・高瀬嘉久 97.62
  2. 原田龍次・清水進・戸次京子・野口静枝 97.43
18日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 秋山圭子・高成恵美子 146.85
  2. 寺岡悦子・中村由美 131.53
  3. 大野美智子・穴沢啓子 130.02
18日
横浜9月ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 20P, 2S, 80A
  1. 弓削恭子・野村満里子 103.87
  2. 山田俊文・岸洋子 94.89
  3. 井川起久子・岡部智栄子 93.20
18日
横浜9月スイスペア (オープンペア) 32P, 2S, 80A
  1. 野村誠・芳賀俊一 114.02
  2. 赤間馨介・小久保睦恵 105.74
  3. 田中裕子・李斌 98.93
18日
ノービスの集い (△5ペア) 6P, 1S, 0A
  1. 鎌谷真澄・大山真理 66
  2. 橋本美恵・阿部和子 28
  3. 金井努・新居田純野 12
18日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 田村恵美子・小林啓子・井口紀子・坂野愛子 166.51
  2. 飯田喜和子・海老沢和子・畑添和子・荒井生子 125.59
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 竹中洋子・林菊江・牧千代子・服部礼子 116.27
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・鎌田紀子・井上きよみ 93.62
18日
大阪SRR&ペア7 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 前田尚志・田中治輝・野田祐子・野田裕之 63.63
  2. 原照佳・岸勇佑・瀬下拓未・角野恭子 60.55
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 山田靖子・伏岡浩子・深澤光佐子・畑中和子 63.70
  2. 柴山和夫・高津健一・中山浩次・石川温子 57.95
フライトC 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 鳥居淑子・髙木登三江・本郷典子・田中満智子 59.33
  2. 南藤典代・佐塚凉子・安岡征子・藤堂衣 53.02
フライトD 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 丸山倫子・北野寿美子・竹内頼子・立松宏一 63.02
  2. 今西洋子・飯嶋啓子・藤木尚子・吉岡ヒトミ 50.97
18日
第13回片口杯 (ハンディキャップペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1   西洋子・権藤泰子 198.62
  A2 B1 松尾朱美・筒井千恵 195.30
  A3 B2 山本恵子・村田順子 194.42
    B3 上原勝徳・毛利峰子 192.44
19日
第3回京葉理事長杯A (オープン/△3000/△2000ペア) 27P, 2S, 312A
  A1     今倉正史・山田和彦 405.08
  A2     渡辺麻理・勝山紀久子 387.40
  A3     中川澄江・近藤久子 369.20
    B1 C1 小林喜一・上西秀子 325.52
    B2   安藤紀子・川村博子 318.76
    B3 C2 浅沼三千子・高橋幸子 314.60
      C3 加藤晴恵・加藤寿子 314.08
19日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 趙金龍・森村俊介・蒋懿・陳悦辰 137.29
  2. 松原宣子・山後秀幸・吉田正・宮代利子 114.25
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 三本泰子・大川裕子・秋山圭子・松村孝志 131.35
  2. 高取武夫・中島至・米山裕子・春見和子 111.17
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡智美・田辺京子・今村成子・世戸さつき 125.77
  2. 加藤福美・荒谷美奈子・関谷さゆり・宇佐見千和子 105.12
19日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 村井由美子・石川智香子 80.89
  2. 大屋和幸・亀倉早苗 78.75
  3. 藤本和也・野田高志 76.61
19日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 清水アツ江・森山洋子・三橋容子・伊集院孝子 63.02
  2. 森勝子・居城郁子・中川冷子・吉田陽子 54.68
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 山田敬子・脇野政子・高坂久美子・山口慶子 54.49
  2. 吉田通子・杉野文子・石原玲子・野本直子 49.62
19日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 吉良みち子・大島康子 60
  2. 吉橋素子・遠藤美穂子 30
  3. 池田真祐美・浅田由子 23
19日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 北島章子・磯部智子・勝村展吉・木戸進 103.43
  2. 細田博之・北條旬・烏山経子・鶴田ふみ子 100.55
19日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・浅利知世・吉岡瑞子 57.19
  2. 高山久恵・三宅もと子・大島美代子・柴崎英子 48.86
19日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 白銀もとみ・荻原節子・塩田淑子・広瀬敏治 105.86
  2. 木村史子・上野幸子・平澤紀代子・亀田真理子 97.55
19日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 星野和子・金子さと子・稲石幸子・柴沼千恵子 85.00
  2. 海老澤昭子・藤原良二・久保明子・丸橋辰夫 59.00
19日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松本蕙子・依田香澄・中本久美子・洞口芳江 116.55
  2. 根橋暁夫・栃内千秋・南温子・藤川恵 104.29
19日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・澤田和子・榊原洋子 71.41
  2. 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子・近藤健介・近藤真由美 70.69
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 内田義昭・長谷川恵美子・杉本啓介・後藤三郎 81.68
  2. 牛窪章子・加茂恵津子・小林博子・権田カネ子 73.65
19日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中村由美・高成恵美子・陶山直実・草野和裕 121.39
  2. 堀之内由巳・岩崎清美・竹内節子・鈴木みどり 110.23
19日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中谷孝子・柳田由美・小林弘子・栗田敦子 84.21
  2. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・子野日陽子 79.18
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・池田環・長山恭子 87.38
  2. 渡辺容子・伏田邦男・原雅英・今野範子 74.12
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 飯田淳子・鈴木多見子・荻原みや子・宮本孝子 88.98
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・後藤敏明 86.15
19日
大船ジュニアスイスペア1 (△300ペア) 22P, 2S, 80A
  1. 深井智子・白井枝真 106.58
  2. 田中和明・山田俊文 101.56
  3. 能島敏則・斉藤洋一 94.52
19日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
  1. 井上由美子・谷崎輝里・池橋代根・沖津敦子 106.70
  2. 関口智子・白井さつき・白井健三・伊藤幸子 100.80
19日
CHRYSANTHEMUM(2) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 戸田敬二・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ 56.77
  2. 木全千秋・小木曽秀子・水谷国子・吉田久子 43.56
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 西尾賢一・小川今日子・山本佳代子・梶川規子 71.24
  2. 立岩紀子・長谷川俊・谷本覚・安井留美 69.38
19日
OBCセクショナル10 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 平田隆彦・米倉晴紀・野田祐子・野田裕之 108.84
  2. 花山武志・瀬下拓未・川崎みえ子・長井曜子 98.11
フライトB 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 豊田明子・井上峰子・伊藤すが子・石原勢子 119.08
  2. 山下共子・鳥居淑子・早川洋樹・大丸征子 96.95
20日
四谷STF1000 (△1000/△500ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  A1   石井美知子・三宅緑 255.00
  A2   栗原聖子・林咲子 252.00
  A3   於久田太郎・藤田薫 248.00
    B1 山下美紀・髙岡陽子 233.50
    B2 山田睦子・宮本英子 228.50
    B3 糸川真実・堀敏子 226.00
20日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 10P, 2S, 96A
  1. 川合ゆみ子・川合克幸 108.50
  2. 安嶋淑乃・清水桂子 107.00
  3. 山中みどり・白井枝真 105.00
20日
五反田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡松延子・長谷川睦子・小川由美子・杉浦登喜子 120.84
  2. 八木宣子・古澤恭代・加賀尾敏子・手沢偕子 99.57
20日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 熊田眞珠・小池紀彰・山本優梨子・日野雄之 77.73
  2. 高山久恵・大島美代子・三宅もと子・山岸由枝 74.97
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 蓮沼真寿美・谷口由記・太田みちよ・石川智香子 85.57
  2. 橋本泰子・岸上康子・小川和子・大木清子 79.74
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 鍋島進・鍋島あい子・吉沢典子・成木明子 78.97
  2. 中村和子・青木美知子・浜口悦子・酒井弥生 69.39
20日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松下文子・高山紀子・樽井三枝子・中澤允伸 104.92
  2. 松本蕙子・田口悠記子・大木文子・内田紀代子 101.81
20日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中島壽生・望月毅士・遠藤洋子・吉田通子 98.78
  2. 大野美智子・藤原みどり・増田不二子・竹中洋子 93.27
20日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 名草ユミ子・石井久美子・神岡喜代子・川尻淑子 114.00
  2. 佐々木桂子・麻植紀子・一矢啓子・清野淑子 84.00
20日
渋谷JBTA杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 陳大偉・陳悦辰・都梅伸子・宮田周子 97.76
  2. 武田純子・川島和子・徳重陽子・東正子 82.92
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小林のり子・井上礼子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子 108.21
  2. 桜井雅子・榎本恵子・高取武夫・後藤しづか 98.88
20日
秋のブリッジセンター杯STFペア (Open/△1500/△500) (オープン/△1500ペア) 33P, 2S, 360A
  A1   岩橋道子・椿旬子 464.85
  A2   山菅昭夫・古本美智子 434.45
  A3   松原良・松原彩子 422.07
    B1 荒井淳子・村上高志 419.26
    B2 林なつみ・清水進 390.25
    B3 山中啓子・井上絢子 370.85
20日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 3T, 2S, 40A
  1. 寺村公・宮代利子・舟崎仁子・近藤冬子 42.06
  2. 陶山直実・長孝・高橋道子・今井廣子 41.89
20日
けやき秋のセクショナル (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
  1. 吉川宏・福嶋陽子・松島正明・松尾純子 88.24
  2. 関川達明・川口喜久代・田代隆亮・奥英之 76.20
20日
ミミさんカップ (オープンペア)
フライトA 32P, 2S, 360A
  1. 寺本直志・阪口みどり 449.50
  2. 柳田由美・中谷孝子 434.50
  3. 橋田智子・藤尾典子 424.00
フライトB 30P, 2S, 336A
  1. 成田みずほ・小川多美枝 399.50
  2. 芝田多恵子・伊藤容子 396.00
  3. 安尾朗子・真貝恵子 385.00
20日
大船敬老セクショナル (オープンペア)
フライトA 40P, 2S, 494A
  1. 上田邦夫・上中幸代 600.00
  2. 伴藤泰子・原川田鶴子 593.00
  3. 京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子 586.50
フライトB 33P, 2S, 390A
  1. 岡野智美・梁井薫 473.72
  2. 戸田洋子・木村陽子 464.36
  3. 山本千春・小西祐子 456.50
フライトC 28P, 2S, 338A
  1. 野田洋史・沖山真知子 401.50
  2. 伊藤美砂子・引田泉 390.50
  3. 有川歌苗・山本さと子 382.00
20日
名古屋敬老セクショナル (オープンペア) 21P, 2S, 243A
  1. 西村恵理・東正記 270.62
  2. 戸田敬二・山田充子 262.11
  3. 西尾賢一・大久保琴美 253.02
20日
大阪敬老セクショナル (オープン/△1500/△500ペア) 58P, 2S, 728A
  A1     阿部光子・宮崎紀美子 925.25
  A2     三宅正人・杉本喜朗 876.25
  A3     石田志津子・深澤光佐子 859.25
    B1   桐野礼子・久山縒会子 852.00
    B2   土居依子・田中久仁子 782.50
    B3   畑智子・大下悦子 775.25
      C1 丸山倫子・立松宏一 752.00
      C2 芳賀順子・米倉晴紀 739.75
      C3 加藤惇・大谷真世 647.00
21日
CHRYSANTHEMUM(3) (△1000/△750ペア) 12P, 2S, 0A
  A1   福井裕子・青野弘一 333
  A2   白木穂美・武田真由美 248
  A3 B1 服部信司・梶川規子 100
    B2 吉村迪子・河野桂子 41
    太田律子・鈴木雅子 41
23日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 堀敏子・金城輝子・神田道子・糸川真実 102.08
  2. 石橋満喜子・小野田芳美・久保田みちよ・小森収 98.79
23日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  1. 冨岡誠子・吉川恵子 156.50
  2. 荒川葉子・嶋司由佳里 139.00
  3. 岩崎清美・堀之内由巳 133.50
  白井枝真・深井智子 133.50
23日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 浅越ことみ・田中秀悟・牲川健志・緒方敏広 73.10
  2. 森勝子・堀裕子・居城郁子・伊藤章代 57.22
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 後久恵子・江川るり子・花房滋・烏山経子 62.39
  2. 樋口雅子・堀越悦子・岩倉恵美子・中尾史子 61.08
フライトC 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 舟橋典子・佐藤敦子・近藤郁子・藤曲恵子 61.95
  2. 守屋久仁子・北澤登茂子・野田加代子・清水とし子 59.25
23日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 24T, 2S, 80A
  1. 牧勝子・小泉早苗・高見須磨子・今井恒子 112.13
  2. 近藤周子・松本蕙子・高野知嘉子・高原節子 105.24
23日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 長孝・黒川道子・神初佳代子・田代有司 126.64
  2. 瀬戸口宣子・戸坂美保子・松沢康子・澁谷由紀子 114.42
23日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. RobertGeller・千田大丸・吉田正・荻原節子 84.49
  2. 竹中洋子・趙金龍・蒋懿・沢田光子 77.38
23日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・徳永幸子・日野雄之・清瀬孝子 118.64
  2. 今井玲子・神岡喜代子・田中喜久子・福嶋陽子 98.03
23日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森眞砂子・和田光章・牛尾伸一・栗原雅子 101.00
  2. 星野和子・浅沼瑞枝・一矢啓子・麻植紀子 95.00
23日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 川島和子・徳重陽子・福田喜子・武田純子 77.65
  2. 深瀬英子・高松久仁子・浅見由美子・渡辺祐子 74.80
23日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 三宅伸子・伊藤里子・松橋たみ子・佐々木栄子 101.98
  2. 山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・田原周一・塚本秀夫 97.41
23日
三銃士 (△350SPチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 石田陽子・田中千代子・高成恵美子・大串直美 88.37
  2. 林信子・阪口みどり・大津琴江・高橋順子 77.05
23日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鈴木征子・野沢愛子・鎌田紀子・小橋禎子 104.67
  2. 森紀子・増田佐代子・三嶋郁子・村上美奈子 99.76
23日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 70P, 2S, 80A
  1. 笠原秀夫・渡辺優子 105.41
  2. 大塩啓子・大西宏一 103.87
  3. 種村敦子・竹中あつみ 102.41
23日
CHRYSANTHEMUM(4) (オープン/△2000ペア) 14P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 西村恵理・東正記 432
  A2   吉田久子・水谷国子 335
  A3   都築さゆり・高野佳子 287
    B2 西田充子・松岡朱美 62
    B3 田内陽子・竹内信恵 -37
25日
コスモスセクショナル (オープンペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
  1. 田代隆亮・奥英之 237.00
  2. 野口妙子・長島敏子 219.50
  3. 石原啓子・渡辺麻理 214.50
25日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 26P, 2S, 300A
  1. 小林喜一・宮澤八千代 355.50
  2. 八木清美・三本泰子 342.50
  3. 林咲子・笠原公子 341.50
25日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 宮国健次・中島貞子・大手瑠利・宮国亜矢子 71.25
  2. 澤田雅子・中嶋祥子・石川ゆかり・小山麻理子 67.24
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 川合ゆみ子・川合克幸・小沢幹夫・佐々木愛子 59.17
  2. 吉岡和起子・荒川純子・小林孝子・堀内治子 55.57
25日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋本晴美・阿部弘也・江本泰子・中根美津江 110.59
  2. 中村和子・青木美知子・川和豊子・松永久子 106.33
25日
ザ チャンス (△3500/△2000ペア) 11P, 2S, 96A
  A1 B1 松浦紀子・林礼子 115.20
  A2   末松孝之・関口理恵 106.50
  A3   石井久美子・吉田通子 105.00
    B2 前田尚己・前田康子 101.87
    B3 磯部紀子・清水とし子 97.07
25日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大塩裕子・神初穣・角間厚子・芦村典子 108.45
  2. 小林和子・福田喜子・松島正明・入野喜恵子 91.83
25日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 高橋邦碩・森仁子・武内秀子・河村妙子 70.87
  2. 信太美千子・小林秀子・家治志磨子・小谷幸子 61.96
25日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 4T, 2S, 60A
  1. 和田外喜子・大井博子・染宮祥子・遠藤洋子 65.11
  2. 大島成子・木村しげ子・石川加代子・海老澤昭子 61.22
25日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松本蕙子・近藤周子・太田孝子・吉野博子 105.61
  2. 大野多英子・富室源・横田洋子・河合玲子 100.60
25日
渋谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  1. 嶋司由佳里・安森純子 138.50
  2. 荒川葉子・白井枝真 134.50
  3. 山中みどり・田中綾子 127.00
25日
町田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岸久美子・細谷暎子・林なつみ・矢田部久美子 101.68
  2. 恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子・篠原紀代美・古村智 95.45
25日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 瀬戸口宣子・山邑幸子・鈴木明子・立花美和 114.10
  2. 関川達明・山本優梨子・松尾恵智子・綾部淑子 114.02
25日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  A1 B1   宮崎尚子・小峰けい 183.00
  A2 B2   尾高麻里・本多宜世 137.00
  A3     海老名健司・小川敏之 134.00
    B3 C1 伊東國子・今岡由美子 133.50
      C2 大山真理・鎌谷真澄 125.50
      C3 河田純子・立花武 124.00
25日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 藤崎淑子・月本和子・石野美緒子・佐々木敏子 101.34
  2. 津谷康弘・村山澄子・小嶋美代子・木村和子 94.99
25日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 柳田由美・中谷孝子・大平真美子・鎌苅公子 114.56
  2. 坂本みどり・飯田康代・斉藤豊子・柴田凪子 104.44
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 米田妙子・根岸真紀子・佐治季江・炭田冴子 128.68
  2. 中島恭子・山本千春・田中範子・大屋久美子 122.05
フライトC 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 向山利衣子・向山令子・中川裕代・原田啓子 127.66
  2. 木村恵子・谷崎輝里・南部静代・吉田文恵 124.05
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今井敬子・近藤邦子・藤村紀恵・近持美佐子 97.62
  2. 松本恵美子・高木敬子・北原比呂志・吉住紘一郎 94.63
フライトE 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鷲尾弘恵・樋口善亨・佐伯衣子・木下明 100.15
  2. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・猪股常子 91.26
25日
関西学生STF (オープン/△3000/△1000ペア) 34P, 2S, 416A
  A1     瀬下拓未・石田志津子 523.43
  A2     平田隆彦・田中治輝 496.20
  A3 B1   三宅佳津子・中山浩次 469.67
    B2   岡田順子・上野幸子 465.70
    B3   藤本晃子・吉野直子 447.30
      C1 木下理子・山下共子 411.00
      C2 吉田和博・萩原登美子 404.57
      C3 畑仲久子・南由利子 380.63
26日
得々ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 薬師寺朱美・金子澄恵・生田迪子・杉山寿子 78.49
  2. 木邨祐二・佐藤由美子・鈴木三恵・神保やす子 68.77
26日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 15P, 2S, 138A
  1. 嶋司由佳里・中西美由紀 163.09
  2. 原典子・藤岡由美 159.00
  3. 篠田明子・丸谷暁子 146.50
26日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 森勝子・居城郁子・堀裕子・伊藤章代 75.17
  2. 三橋容子・伊集院孝子・柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子 66.05
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 手沢偕子・木本節・加賀尾敏子・杉浦和子 71.91
  2. 熊谷明子・田中明子・小国幸子・広瀬令子 49.35
26日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 増田孝子・牧勝子・泊敬子・越石由美 119.55
  2. 阿部弘也・大輪薫子・沖昭子・遠山惟子 95.00
26日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 日野雄之・高橋キミ子・大塩裕子・神初穣 104.23
  2. 松島正明・芦村典子・吉橋素子・吉岡瑞子 92.94
26日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 名草ユミ子・石井久美子・高田雅代・納富こがね 102.00
  2. 佐々木桂子・藤原良二・大塚晴美・渡辺日出代 100.00
26日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 信太美千子・山田尤子・岩橋道子・中川澄江 107.87
  2. 林美和子・大田容子・武井寿子・須藤園子 93.81
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 84.22
  2. 黒沢陽子・池田直子・鈴木登志子・浅田由子 81.79
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 川手若菜・橋立京子・大橋マチ子・杉田啓子 77.03
  2. 杉浦彰俊・村上伸一・伊藤まり子・松本悦子 73.03
26日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 若狭信子・守屋美木子・加藤佐知子・三浦直子 90.94
  2. 恒田ミドリ・東節子・佐藤隆子・杉山敏子 80.40
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 但井邦子・平川美和子・東海林裕子・安尾朗子 80.84
  2. 古本美智子・内山明子・金丸美津子・石川蓉子 74.08
26日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 池田由美子・片岡香苗・中野由美・世戸さつき 160.56
  2. 菊池素子・古久保ゆかり・桑原徳子・西田敦子 155.67
26日
横浜SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 戸川秀雄・能勢敏郎・難波園子・大平真美子 115.24
  2. 福島敦子・岡本和子・栗田正子・木村あをえ 111.61
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋田智子・淵上智子・秋富明子・鈴木征子 122.25
  2. 疋田耀子・峯恵子・藤尾典子・倉島咲子 84.51
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 前川艶子・佐伯衣子・野村恭子・倉谷和子 69.61
  2. 神谷光江・谷田恵美子・今井敬子・竹中あつみ 67.82
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 飛鳥井治・喜多村裕・飛鳥井真裕美・島洋子 77.11
  2. 鵜沢由美子・桂川雅子・長田和彦・七島真弓 67.70
26日
大船ジュニアスイスペア2 (△300ペア) 24P, 2S, 80A
  1. 禿朋子・石原久美子 105.46
  2. 中村平一郎・瀧口正寛 102.32
  3. 田口政子・渡邉孝男 102.14
26日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西田よしえ・草鹿堅一・佐々木敏子・長谷日吉 112.28
  2. 白井健三・伊藤幸子・櫛田孝子・奥原彰子 101.38
26日
CHRYSANTHEMUM(5) (ハンディキャップチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. MarkLaForge・中林満子・大島妙子・笹津和子 140.23
  2. 西尾賢一・大久保琴美・梶川規子・小川今日子 126.75
26日
大阪セクショナル9 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋本喜美子・田中久仁子・魚住幸子・畑仲久子 105.35
  2. 畑智子・大下悦子・藤原美津子・樋崎順子 104.37
29日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 榎本恵子・桜井雅子・都梅伸子・宮田周子 38.48
  2. 内藤佐紀子・田中陵華・古田一雄・陳大偉 28.12
29日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 前田さつき・大槻由紀子・磯村紘明・石川理美子 99.73
  2. 八木宣子・澄田美都子・陶山直実・石井みどり 91.85
29日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 藤本たか子・高橋和子・椿旬子・小田由美子 60.78
  2. 杉浦彰俊・橋本正子・永野澄栄・磯部智子 57.81
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 山田敬子・脇野政子・橋本泰子・岸上康子 61.95
  2. 岡田愛子・浅川麻子・奥村豊野・伊集院孝子 61.35
29日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 濱田尚子・小玉晴子・清水とし子・小杉敦子 99.16
  2. 山本幸江・柴田邦子・待場田鶴子・佐々木紀子 95.41
29日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松田奉子・高橋加代子・清水邦子・高野弘子 108.32
  2. 大森悦子・江副しげ子・加藤陽子・植田裕子 92.83
29日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 3T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋元子・染井京子・中里晶子・沢田リアン 96.00
  2. 山口貞子・大崎琪以子・桃原美奈・稲石幸子 85.00
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 豊福京子・岩橋道子・下保俊子・山邑幸子 49.72
  2. 佐藤牧子・坂本みどり・大野美智子・西田奈津子 44.81
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 下南陽子・後藤しづか・山本そよ子・穴沢啓子 99.34
  2. 仲田紀子・高木直子・坪井千鶴子・橋立京子 87.10
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 多田眞理子・荒谷美奈子・北澤登茂子・宮田章子 110.29
  2. 和田朋子・百石睦子・澤田雅子・青柳明子 100.89
29日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 本間容子・阿部久美子・北村美紀子・大河内智子 101.51
  2. 上床貴子・吉田知子・臼井力・佐藤隆子 98.90
29日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 8P, 2S, 70A
  1. 深瀬英子・高松久仁子 85.78
  2. 大塚昌子・山田尤子 83.96
  3. 田中千代子・山本佳子 74.74
29日
横浜9月セクショナル1 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 松原宣子・桐山千里・高橋克己・山後秀幸 126.42
  2. 福島敦子・入江和子・栗田正子・木村あをえ 119.63
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 大島美榮子・内田喜美子・月本和子・藤崎淑子 114.55
  2. 前川艶子・山田千鶴子・小林雅子・鷲尾弘恵 113.16
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 占部尚美・数原安子・鈴木多見子・宮本京子 111.15
  2. 岸本公恵・森本裕美子・坂部あけみ・高木伸江 108.81
29日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50ペア) 22P, 2S, 220A
  A1   勝木久子・佐藤裕子 266.00
  A2 B1 友國早苗・鈴木いさ美 242.50
  A3 B2 宝子山澄子・長嶋緑 239.00
    B3 本多宜世・吉田千夏 237.50
29日
大船9月ペアセクショナル1 (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 52P, 2S, 650A
  A1     岡野智美・南野安基子 785.05
  A2     一ノ瀬さゆり・児玉加代子 783.16
  A3     山村紀久代・古沢孝子 753.90
    B1   後藤貞子・増渕康子 745.91
    B2   渡部和夫・島村美知子 745.54
    B3   大倉玲子・野口加奈子 684.37
      C1 杉浦玲子・坂田のり子 673.07
      C2 伊藤孝子・原田むつみ 672.57
      C3 雨森裕美・田村敦子 664.51
30日
京葉得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 木邨祐二・村千賀子・森美穂・久保田美智子 104.49
  2. 北島章子・大塚晴美・石堀真弓・鷺山千聡 96.14
30日
四谷△1000SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 於久田太郎・大澤邦子・三本泰子・大川裕子 80.45
  2. 西村知美・矢野由紀・坊田幸子・辻早苗 74.32
30日
五反田得々SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 岩橋道子・中川澄江・下保俊子・佐藤牧子 107.46
  2. 熊田眞珠・陳大偉・成田秀則・大佐古庸子 97.30
30日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 和田光章・浅田由子 135
  2. 鳩山勝郎・鳩山道子 41
  3. 野田加代子・清水とし子 -14
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 五島かおり・川本信和・足立光子・松村圭子 109.62
  2. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・鈴木純子・丸山由美子 98.12
30日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松島正明・柿沼紀子・山口悦子・土居友子 103.19
  2. 藤井孝子・喜多恭子・竹田素子・千々岩君代 85.44
30日
東中野ラッキーかたっぽライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 120A
  1. 粟屋和子・堀江由紀子・前北弘子・野口紀美子 127.51
  2. 大塩裕子・小笠原祥子・恩田ひろ子・田代有司 125.61
30日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋元子・染井京子・半澤むつ子・佐々木栄 95.00
  2. 室容子・山本幸江・中里晶子・尾形朝子 92.00
30日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中井富子・加茂恵津子・仲田紀子・高木直子 88.53
  2. 趙金龍・久保照美・RobertGeller・荻原節子 83.55
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 吉橋素子・伊藤左千子・沖谷邦・荒川弘子 95.55
  2. 木村しげ子・佐々木依子・原田みどり・鈴木登志子 89.46
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 服部寿子・鮫島小夜子・熊谷明子・菅野寿和子 91.94
  2. 荒瀬眞人・中根美津江・飯田昌之・河相玲子 89.72
30日
町田ダリア杯STFペア (オープン/△1500ペア) 39P, 2S, 432A
  A1   山菅昭夫・守屋美木子 527.48
  A2 B1 茂木淳子・矢巻まき子 508.00
  A3   瀬戸口宣子・瀬川道子 507.13
    B2 荒井淳子・鷲尾弘恵 462.78
    B3 中村英利子・島田絹子 448.70
30日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 原郁江・深瀬英子・堀田慶子・町田緒抄美 110.99
  2. 竹中洋子・角田きし子・今井廣子・木下恵子 108.86
フライトD 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 勝木久子・柴田千鶴・奥田明子・小早川ひかり 121.88
  2. 伊藤恵子・宇佐美美代子・栗田弥生子・西嶋和子 108.05
フライトE 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 斉藤裕子・林さつき・近藤邦子・和佐野敬子 89.49
  2. 北原裕美・小川真佐子・水野淳子・島津玲子 82.98
フライトF 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 小林由美・松本則雄・平松一良・明里なおみ 94.26
  2. 杉田恵美子・岡澤泰子・中川二帆子・水谷嘉孝 84.14
30日
大船9月ペアセクショナル2 (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 53P, 2S, 650A
  A1     内山哲紀・中村真弓 829.17
  A2     吉本園・小林啓子 789.36
  A3     川井敏昭・西田よしえ 772.33
    B1   村上美奈子・池田典子 753.17
    B2   大倉玲子・岩永辰雄 712.58
    B3   木村和子・小嶋美代子 700.78
      C1 樋口秀子・田村敦子 640.64
      C2 森田和子・高木晴美 625.83
      C3 関谷裕子・金子明実 608.06
30日
福岡平日セクショナルⅤ(五木) (オープンペア) 15P, 2S, 0A
  1. 大石剛毅・横田宏子 481
  2. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子 242
  3. 松尾眞理子・半矢淑子 169

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved