検索

3月の結果

リジョナル
5日
第45回九州リジョナル (オープン/△1000ペア) 26P, 2S, 288A
  A1 B1 松尾朱美・松尾眞理子 341.50
  A2   平田隆彦・長井曜子 340.00
  A3   胡文輝・貞末恒子 324.00
    B2 北村駿弥・白水暁子 292.00
    B3 石川三千代・筒井千恵 290.50
6日
第16回西日本新聞社杯 (オープン/△1000ペア) 25P, 2S, 0A
  A1   杉野すみ子・松本直人 1040
  A2   吉田和博・角野恭子 762
  A3   平田隆彦・長井曜子 681
    B1 市原史雄・北村駿弥 157
    B2 石川三千代・筒井千恵 65
    B3 姫野清・橋爪鈴子 -70
13日
春季リジョナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 4S, 80A
  1. 柳澤彰子・今倉正史・佐藤牧子・寺本直志 140.00
  2. RobertGeller・荻原節子・井野正行・吉田正 120.00
フライトB 13T, 4S, 80A
  1. 萬木美緒・安原良一・広瀬敏治・荒木照子・塩田淑子 140.00
  2. 川畑章子・吉田真生・荒川聡一・岡野有紀子 120.00
20日
渡辺杯 (オープンペア)
フライトA 24P, 4S, 120A
  1. 陳悦辰・李斌 159.54
  2. 山田和彦・井野正行 153.43
  3. 日野雄之・緒方敏広 149.22
フライトB 26P, 4S, 120A
  1. 芳賀俊一・野村誠 170.92
  2. 広瀬敏治・荒木照子 166.96
  3. 坂本弥生・吉田真生 161.17
26日
瀬戸大橋リジョナル with 鈴木うどん杯 (オープンチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中尾共栄・瀬下拓未・田中治輝・上野山麻紀 134.66
  2. 中島貞子・田中陵華・原田智幸・星維子 116.31
27日
香川県知事杯 (オープンペア) 29P, 2S, 0A
  1. 陳大偉・伊藤美登利 1315
  2. 津田収一・平田隆彦 874
  3. 中西祥子・横井大樹 750
セクショナル
3日
CHERRY (Mixed or Womens' Pairs) (ミクスト・ウィメンズペア) 11P, 2S, 100A
  1. 笹津和子・栗原由美 125.00
  2. 紅村美奈子・三浦太資 115.00
  3. 山田充子・都築さゆり 109.50
5日
京葉得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 紫藤聡美・英裕子 83.04
  2. 市川トミ子・荒木淳子 81.96
  3. 花澤智子・金子ひさ子 75.54
5日
第12回四谷ジュニア理事長杯A (△500/△300ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  A1 B1 山根由美・宮崎章子 270.50
  A2   重光進・後藤郁子 260.50
  A3 B2 栗原雅子・伊藤恵子 251.50
    B3 亀倉早苗・安井恵子 246.00
5日
第12回四谷ジュニア理事長杯B (△150/△50ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1   新海正貴・川口早百合 194.13
  A2   手塚加代子・綾部淑子 192.53
  A3   根本清一・橋詰直子 182.93
    B1 藤本千代子・高田とも子 180.50
    B2 早川千賀・石黒由香里 177.07
    B3 浅井珠巳・池谷和子 170.67
5日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 寺村公・宮代利子・田辺俊子・石川理美子 55.56
  2. 谷良夫・安中琢平・藤原紘子・北原節子 48.86
5日
五反田得々ジョイフルライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 松原あつみ・宇佐美美代子・筒井晴美・久富邦子 81.03
  2. 松本孝一・羽鳥陽子・福嶋涼子・蓮沼真寿美 69.30
5日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 大手瑠利・緒方敏広・牲川健志・仙石響子 83.62
  2. 吉田真生・小野道子・坂口由子・河村妙子 53.19
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 中村和子・青木美知子・浜口悦子・酒井弥生 71.32
  2. 津田廸子・小泉南保美・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 54.35
5日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 仙頭雅子・牧勝子 52
  2. 高橋加代子・堀裕子 42
  3. 伊藤美登利・本間幸直 31
5日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
  1. 樽井三枝子・橋本晴美・市来早苗・村上芳子 114.44
  2. 芦村典子・松永久子・田中香世子・中澤允伸 104.21
5日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり・中川澄江・下保俊子 59.21
  2. 野原栄次・小田由美子・松川真理子・武井寿子 48.67
5日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 川島和子・宮田章子・柿沼紀子・吉田通子 104.75
  2. 日野雄之・山本優梨子・幾石恵子・長野睦子 88.93
5日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 家治志磨子・小林秀子・小谷幸子・小林和子 99.00
  2. 大野美智子・穴沢啓子・山本そよ子・川畑章子 94.00
5日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 森村俊介・趙金龍・蒋懿・才藤典子 93.61
  2. 高野英樹・陳大偉・藤本たか子・木村史子 86.79
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 花岡節子・牧野和子・石川ゆかり・若松愛子 73.84
  2. 山田敬子・新田和相・浅利知世・吉岡瑞子 72.76
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 森紀子・橋立京子・大橋マチ子・川手若菜 79.77
  2. 鶴田ふみ子・横手協子・御園眞理子・江川るり子 68.29
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 正井和子・村田美江子・箸本眞紀子・南尚美 80.94
  2. 和田慶子・尾瀬央重・平川博子・成木明子 78.82
5日
町田雛祭りSTFペア (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1   陳悦辰・大佐古庸子 449.00
  A2   飯田康代・子野日陽子 445.00
  A3   岩橋道子・椿旬子 431.50
    B1 伊藤里子・林なつみ 426.50
    B2 工藤三紀子・鈴木みどり 408.50
    B3 田丸照恵・青山悠子 396.00
5日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 14P, 2S, 130A
  1. 金子純子・中村由美 175.45
  2. 宮崎昭夫・川上由美子 149.79
  3. 松浦紀子・反町るみ子 142.62
5日
横浜3月ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 44P, 1S, 252A
  1. 大原一明・百瀬淳子 303.00
  2. 鎌苅公子・荒川純子 292.00
  3. 佐々木敏子・鎌谷ミチ 291.50
5日
横浜3月ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 1S, 40A
  1. 小林葉子・沢田正美・杉浦得司・渡邉孝男 68.98
  2. 筒井実・宮内京子・田所好子・三上郁夫 51.28
5日
細田杯 (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 104P, 2S, 1326A
  A1     張書棣・佐々木和則 1714.00
  A2     古川光正・田中真由美 1641.50
  A3 B1   長野美雪・中島恭子 1608.00
    B2   栗原裕美・高草英博 1502.50
    B3   鷲尾弘恵・荒井淳子 1460.50
      C1 野村満里子・吉田知子 1313.00
      C2 原田むつみ・末松貴子 1308.50
      C3 山崎嘉子・馬場恵子 1284.00
5日
OBCセクショナル20 (ハンディキャップペア) 27P, 2S, 288A
  1. 井上峰子・佐藤道子 329.04
  2. 花山武志・長沢智子 315.65
  3. 瀬下拓未・菅野利子 312.43
6日
札幌雪花セクショナル (オープンペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 田村徹・田村実真子 130.00
  2. 尾形圭史・谷幸子 126.50
  3. 大野美都子・小林稔 119.00
6日
京葉SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 浅井麻美子・川村博子・長島敏子・田中美恵子 42.13
  2. 松本弘子・山下治子・上西秀子・小林喜一 29.94
6日
第12回四谷理事長杯A (オープン/△1500ペア) 37P, 2S, 442A
  A1   陳大偉・福吉由紀 579.84
  A2   山田和彦・井野正行 561.08
  A3   松原宣子・山後秀幸 543.82
    B1 中嶋祥子・小山麻理子 500.45
    B2 宅能理子・田中啓子 494.03
    B3 石橋満喜子・橋爪優子 477.76
6日
第12回四谷理事長杯B (△750/△300ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1   馬場多絵子・鏑木信子 452.00
  A2   野口加奈子・久米井江身子 451.00
  A3   藤田薫・於久田太郎 437.50
    B1 荒川葉子・安森純子 419.00
    B2 小島堅太郎・河﨑亮 413.50
    B3 永易純子・遠藤朋子 403.00
6日
久富浩記念杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. RobertGeller・荻原節子・久保照美・蒋懿 100.57
  2. 田中秀悟・松崎ケイ子・大佐古庸子・原田裕己 99.02
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山田敬子・中西道子・橋本泰子・岸上康子 103.51
  2. 三橋容子・伊集院孝子・清水アツ江・浅川麻子 100.03
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小林孝子・吉岡和起子・野村英子・岩倉恵美子 97.65
  2. 橋立京子・石川ちはる・坪井千鶴子・近藤淳子 95.19
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 木本節・春見和子・塚田明・山崎眞知子 125.68
  2. 清水雪子・大多和淑子・永山理子・後藤尚代 107.25
6日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 池田純・飯野耀子・坂田玲子・和田高子 96.90
  2. 元戎美鈴・山本泰子・洲戸美子・奥山章子 92.49
6日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 鶴岡和幸・花田勉・宮部佳世子・白銀もとみ 47.80
  2. 野原栄次・荒木照子・中谷俊明・杉浦彰俊 42.25
6日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 角間厚子・松島正明・佐々木啓子・山本優梨子 103.18
  2. 樽井三枝子・黒川三保子・田代有司・大塩勝 82.58
6日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 一矢啓子・名草ユミ子・村山美智代・細川明子 95.00
  2. 小松原壽枝子・高橋元子・柴田邦子・鈴木恵美子 93.00
6日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今村玲子・下保富茂子・吉松圭子・田村烈子 101.92
  2. 近藤周子・松本蕙子・鈴木純子・渡辺初枝 101.01
6日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 荻本佐和子・杉村正子・竹村ちえ・石原妙子 59.72
  2. 信太美千子・宮田周子・染宮祥子・石橋由美子 56.55
6日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 15P, 2S, 147A
  1. 真貝恵子・竹内美貴子 174.82
  2. 山口正栄・増田孝子 164.02
  3. 戸次京子・近藤登美子 159.57
6日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
  1. 伊藤まり子・竹内節子・田本弘子・吉田希代子 128.64
  2. 平澤紀代子・室容子・今井廣子・伊野本裕子 123.59
6日
横浜SRR&ペア-1 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 戸川秀雄・大平真美子・中本君代・柳田由美 102.30
  2. 仲村泉・井口紀子・小宮山則子・大田容子 89.58
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 草間清子・今井敬子・兵藤邦子・近藤邦子 112.13
  2. 金子正彦・菊池晴子・大原佳寿子・入江和子 98.52
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 笹井典子・藤本明子・宮本京子・占部尚美 80.45
  2. 鷲巣真美・長山恭子・高木伸江・三嶋郁子 76.04
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 永島英子・匝瑳鈴江・長嘉子・黒木ミネ子 92.70
  2. 鈴木多見子・藤井久美子・数原安子・藤井美穂 63.32
6日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 福田公子・能登恵子・越智直子・澤光代 103.12
  2. 末松貴子・中久保玲子・山口重幸・小黒延郎 102.52
6日
CHERRY(1) (ハンディキャップペア) 25P, 2S, 264A
  1. 三浦太資・三浦花津子 301.77
  2. 東正記・西村恵理 297.90
  3. 山本良治・山本佳代子 293.10
6日
大阪セクショナル12 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 24T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中尾共栄・外海恵美子・山坂成司・津崎知子 92.65
  2. 速水典子・南由利子・北岡昇子・伊藤すが子 91.97
11日
CHERRY(2) (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 紅村美奈子・江場大時・高野佳子・今井智士 64.19
  2. 戸田敬二・栗原由美・山田充子・和波きよみ 58.33
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 西田充子・松岡朱美・田内陽子・榎本満寿子 64.79
  2. 谷本覚・安井留美・立岩紀子・長谷川俊 63.87
12日
松村杯 (オープンペア) 14P, 2S, 0A
  1. 関根恵子・才藤典子 369
  2. 齋藤辰乃介・山田朋宏 320
  3. 川端須開・滝澤憲 247
12日
魚座セクショナル (オープン/△2000ペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
  A1   藤岡淑子・石毛靖子 230.50
  A2   川村博子・浅井麻美子 221.00
  A3   石原啓子・小野道子 216.50
    B1 加藤晴恵・加藤八重子 183.50
    B2 栗田聡美・上西秀子 181.50
    B3 渡辺和子・加藤寿子 176.50
12日
四谷STF1000 (△1000ペア) 20P, 2S, 243A
  1. 小林喜一・宮澤八千代 290.13
  2. 三浦千春・石塚芳子 289.38
  3. 小池孝子・金子利恵 271.50
12日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 12P, 2S, 120A
  1. 草野和裕・山田由紀子 135.25
  2. 亀倉早苗・松浦禎史 130.63
  3. 原典子・藤岡由美 125.75
  山中みどり・田中綾子 125.75
12日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 谷良夫・原田美津子・式部眞知子・合田聰子 66.68
  2. 木村好孝・谷合由紀子・藤原紘子・伊福部由香里 61.89
12日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 太田みちよ・石川智香子・中嶋祥子・村上美千子 86.81
  2. 星維子・田中陵華・有田妙子・福森千代美 81.07
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 米山裕子・岩田和子・須貝ムツ子・山下文子 83.84
  2. 杉野文子・多田知子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 71.29
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 田中建昭・小野木美弥子・山田小枝子・吉田美奈子 76.01
  2. 小早川富喜子・山崎眞知子・松村幸子・宇野京子 71.39
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 和田慶子・本荘千香子・平川博子・成木明子 89.12
  2. 荒井淳・中村陽子・鍋島進・鍋島あい子 87.52
12日
ザ チャンス (△3800ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 高取武夫・国友幸子 90
  2. 舟橋典子・田中修子 29
  3. 鳩山勝郎・鳩山道子 15
12日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 23T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大槻由紀子・前田さつき・鈴木みどり・西村小枝子 102.09
  2. 今泉正夫・栃内千秋・阿部智子・林礼子 101.18
12日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 高橋美奈子・木村史子・大佐古庸子・松崎ケイ子 54.54
  2. 染宮祥子・吉橋素子・山本そよ子・穴沢啓子 44.08
12日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・柿沼紀子・吉田通子 112.59
  2. 百石睦子・熊田眞珠・清水アツ江・加藤陽子 94.75
12日
仲良し仲間 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山本幸江・佐々木桂子・石田朋子・千賀かおる 85.59
  2. 木戸進・今井玲子・吉川恵子・稲石幸子 83.49
12日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 能勢敏郎・坂本みどり・飯田康代・鎌苅公子 95.92
  2. 関口理恵・内波純子・近藤由紀・小塚英夫 93.52
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 佐藤隆子・伊藤里子・金子節子・林なつみ 76.23
  2. 小出由紀子・奥村豊野・山下圭子・権田カネ子 74.60
12日
三銃士 (△350SPチーム) 6T, 2S, 100A
  1. 桑原真子・小室洋子・高橋順子・林信子 115.35
  2. 金子純子・遠藤道子・仲田紀子・中村由美 112.40
12日
横浜3月ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 14P, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮崎尚子・小峰けい 106.63
  2. 田村敦子・樋口秀子 93.13
  3. 鈴木明子・吉田千夏 89.37
12日
横浜3月ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中田ちとせ・武富由宇子・佐々木敏子・鎌谷ミチ 124.59
  2. 池内光世・市原千恵子・後藤貞子・小林五月 102.35
12日
第17回大船理事長杯 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 飯田喜和子・大西宏一・原川田鶴子・伴藤泰子 145.96
  2. 中谷孝子・小林弘子・大山茂生・中谷忠義 135.17
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. HelgaMeibergen Sato・堀内治子・長山恭子・池田環 139.91
  2. 坂本映子・児玉加代子・佐藤達子・鈴木みや子 129.16
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 小堀徹・宇佐美ヒサ・辻早苗・石原徳博 113.66
  2. 山村紀久代・二司俊子・伊達愛子・中村真弓 112.55
フライトD 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 小林由美・和宇慶紘子・能勢澄子・正岡道子 109.70
  2. 長野美雪・横山麻美・奥田明子・杉浦玲子 105.49
12日
関西学生STF (オープン/△3000/△1000ペア) 36P, 2S, 442A
  A1     中尾共栄・田中治輝 545.00
  A2     平田隆彦・上野山麻紀 528.00
  A3     今井昌子・原照佳 524.00
    B1 C1 津川拓斗・安藤勇哉 506.00
    B2 C2 吉田和博・三宅貴史 496.00
    B3   竹下則子・山内和子 468.50
      C3 畑仲久子・南由利子 452.00
13日
京葉得々ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 3T, 2S, 20A
  1. 加藤寿子・小森美智子・生田迪子・田染則子 25.05
  2. 木邨祐二・佐藤由美子・田中富志枝・藤井洋子 18.35
13日
四谷STF800 (△800ペア) 13P, 2S, 115A
  1. 浦田千鶴・髙山理智子 129.11
  2. 大島由美子・加藤節子 124.93
  3. 山下裕子・亀倉早苗 121.27
13日
四谷ノービス (△5ペア) 9P, 1S, 0A
  1. 香田敦子・鈴木良子 86
  2. 梶原景博・河部一枝 83
  3. 鵜飼真知子・山本由美子 33
13日
四谷STF200 (△200/△100ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
  A1   渡邉孝男・浅見幸子 108.21
  A2   嶋司由佳里・田中綾子 105.00
  A3   新海正貴・根本清一 102.50
    B1 冨田ムツ子・浅井珠巳 95.89
    B2 吉川優子・内田次信 93.21
    B3 増永恭子・藤谷美月 83.50
    今岡由美子・橋詰直子 83.50
13日
四谷鬼が留守SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 信太美千子・加藤美砂江・小山麻理子・中嶋祥子 86.77
  2. 宮崎昭夫・才藤典子・津守和子・榎本恵子 85.94
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 小野節子・武井寿子・竹村ちえ・石原妙子 84.60
  2. 百石睦子・伊藤裕子・澤田雅子・青柳明子 79.20
13日
五反田(特)イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 横田洋子・小杉敦子・山添なみ子・三浦昭子 52.21
  2. 津谷康弘・田所好子・佐藤俊夫・田原周一 40.93
13日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 冨田恵子・高山久恵・小林佐登美・森永誠子 60.04
  2. 柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子・三橋容子・伊集院孝子 59.88
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 樋口雅子・小川和子・岩倉恵美子・中尾史子 70.02
  2. 吉田通子・杉野文子・中村陽子・松本優子 60.51
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 杉野光子・森川治人・豊島哲太郎・追永元子 86.77
  2. 池田直子・今野かづみ・酒井知幸・内山道子 68.10
13日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 26T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡松延子・八木宣子・待場田鶴子・畠山美枝子 108.91
  2. 田口悠記子・武部真稚子・吉田希代子・立本美代子 105.57
13日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 清水アツ江・高川美奈子・原田裕己・山本優梨子 99.78
  2. 大佐古庸子・大野美智子・大森悦子・茂理紀子 99.74
13日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 角間厚子・金子さと子・瀬田桂一・塚本秀夫 90.00
  2. 染井京子・八木則子・高橋キミ子・伊藤美保子 89.00
13日
町田弥生杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1   阿部久美子・本間容子 459.50
  A2 B1 野村満里子・上床貴子 439.00
  A3   難波田愈・広瀬トミ子 424.00
    B2 樋田正夫・田丸照恵 420.50
    B3 吉田知子・佐藤隆子 401.50
13日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 桑原真子・高橋和子・椎名利栄子・藤枝祐子 151.16
  2. 角田きし子・田中喜久子・澤井博美・呉羽あや子 145.88
13日
横浜SRRチームVP60 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 飯田康代・鎌苅公子・市川千恵子・子野日陽子 334
  2. 木村修躬・能勢敏郎・芳賀俊一・野村誠 325
フライトB 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 内山哲紀・加藤敬・山田俊文・岸洋子 333
  2. 河原木幹善・小山和也・児玉香代子・土屋晴子 320
フライトC 10T, 2S, 270A
  1. 中垣文子・藤井久美子・宮本京子・藤井美穂 329
  2. 長嘉子・永島英子・匝瑳鈴江・黒木ミネ子 316
13日
大船ノービスの集い (△5ペア) 7P, 1S, 0A
  1. 成原美枝子・柴田政剛 77
  2. 榎木融理子・伊藤博 67
  3. 辻野有子・上原真佐子 31
13日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 吉本園・小宮山則子・大田容子・伊藤美樹子 120.87
  2. 井上由美子・草間清子・西田かおり・門屋恭子 106.44
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 高橋宏子・佐伯玲子・坪井康子・池田典子 128.17
  2. 中村真弓・木本節・中村由美子・原田啓子 106.16
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 七島真弓・桂川雅子・菅野満千江・小沢和子 124.89
  2. 近藤邦子・藤村紀恵・吉田文恵・斉藤裕子 104.04
13日
OBCセクショナル21 (ハンディキャップチーム)
フライトA 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 平田隆彦・中尾共栄・上野山麻紀・福田礼子 102.97
  2. 畑中和子・山田靖子・三宅正人・前田尚志 99.15
フライトB 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 中山佳雅利・速水典子・中川やす子・松下淳美 109.72
  2. 桑原順子・北野寿美子・東伸子・AymanDebs 98.91
16日
キュービッダーズ (ウィメンズペア) 23P, 2S, 270A
  A1   野田祐子・上田真理子 348.88
  A2   上田房子・石田志津子 328.24
  A3   野田景子・田中純子 326.00
    B1 有村明子・大下悦子 294.88
    B2 久山縒会子・河辺紀子 279.00
    B3 藤山章子・川崎みえ子 267.88
16日
キュービッダーズ (ウィメンズペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
  1. 大丸征子・山内和子 218.62
  2. 畑仲久子・南由利子 205.92
  3. 土居依子・田中久仁子 201.25
16日
平日ペアセクショナル (A&△1000/A-450ペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
  A1 B1 胡文輝・白水暁子 143.50
  A2   大石剛毅・上原勝徳 141.50
  A3   姫野清・姫野澄子 132.50
  B2 山本恵子・村田順子 129.50
    B3 松尾朱美・石川三千代 123.00
18日
春季全国大学対抗選手権 (学生チーム) 6T, 10S, 100A
  1. 西多史陽・青木勝之・和田辰也・中牟田真・小山拡・鶴直也 155.71
  2. 川端須開・阿部龍介・香山悠・西野健太・涌井創紀 139.47
19日
第二回京葉理事長杯B (△1000/△500ペア) 12P, 2S, 122.5A
  A1   青木律子・西村俊和 140.50
  A2   田代隆亮・奥英之 139.00
  A3   亀倉早苗・奈良泰子 135.00
    B1 小林昌子・西田寿美子 129.00
    B2 紫藤聡美・鷺山千聡 127.00
    脇田寛美・鈴木由紀子 127.00
19日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 加来浩・飯田康代・荒川聡一・坂本みどり 74.73
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・村上美千子・谷口由記・太田みちよ 55.58
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子・林三代子・鴻巣浩子 67.80
  2. 青木淑恵・野本直子・石原玲子・河野由紀子 57.96
19日
馬場STF500ペア (△500ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 丸橋辰夫・松本由紀子 135
  2. 小松茂則・山田由紀子 15
  3. 安井恵子・栗原由美子 -15
19日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 28T, 2S, 80A
  1. 野村英子・岩田和子・市来早苗・西村小枝子 109.62
  2. 細田博之・北條旬・江口菊枝・大輪薫子 104.41
19日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 子野日陽子・斉藤豊子・下保俊子・山邑幸子 87.89
  2. 後藤しづか・才藤典子・武井寿子・須藤園子 74.22
19日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田中充・長野睦子・夏原由紀子・佐々木啓子 96.34
  2. 鈴木登志子・和田和子・高川美奈子・吉田陽子 94.70
19日
フラワーバスケット (ウィメンズチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 長門由美子・松嶋美津子・浅川麻子・石野裕子 84.17
  2. 家治志磨子・武内秀子・中井富子・小林和子 82.31
19日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 正井和子・大橋マチ子・泉浄・本田えり子 87.40
  2. 坪井千鶴子・小峯幸子・平野啓子・橋立京子 85.46
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 瀧瀬正子・富沢礼子・額田恵美子・伊藤由紀子 116.04
  2. 奥田曠晶・青野美菜子・後久恵子・榎本恵子 109.21
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 和田慶子・尾瀬央重・平川博子・成木明子 106.14
  2. 近藤淳子・奥村弥子・石田陽子・山本真理子 101.12
19日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 但井邦子・小川多美枝・岡本民子・平川美和子 98.73
  2. 山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・三好典子・中川涼子 97.28
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 豊島哲太郎・追永元子・関礼子・浦本景子 98.95
  2. 伊藤和子・茂木淳子・菊地澄子・甲木久美 96.87
19日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
  1. 深井智子・山中みどり・塚本秀夫・田原周一 135.23
  2. 龍口美子・小原富子・森山美奈子・川原裕子 120.89
19日
横浜ビギナーズSTF100 (△100/△50ペア) 18P, 2S, 168A
  A1   吉田千夏・本多宜世 217.00
  A2 B1 友國早苗・金木等 188.50
  A3   宮崎尚子・小峰けい 187.00
    B2 前園純子・村松真紀子 184.00
    今岡由美子・伊東國子 184.00
19日
横浜ライフ抽選チーム (300+抽選チームチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 関口智子・森本裕美子・今村玲子・宇佐美美代子 112.88
  2. 森紀子・今城立子・加藤清子・滝加恵 101.30
19日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 窪田加代子・橋田智子・荒井生子・飯田喜和子 112.99
  2. 川口輝章・八木京子・笠原秀夫・柳田由美 105.31
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 高取正治・兵頭一弘・角田聰・竹中洋子 140.16
  2. 木村恵子・渡辺優子・小坂世津子・中川順子 105.79
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 南野安基子・矢島孝子・岡田順子・萩原英子 116.91
  2. 笹川絢子・佐治季江・大石弘子・津田常恵 109.93
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宇治野恵美子・中島公子・稲村一枝・佐藤智子 103.82
  2. 伏田清子・伏田邦男・永井道子・宮田宜子 100.59
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 三池美恵子・日渡松男・黒澤恵美子・井上きよみ 70.88
  2. 伊藤美砂子・引田泉・斉藤裕子・近藤邦子 68.78
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 磯村裕子・佐々木幸恵・大村晴美・細川ゆかり 71.81
  2. 野村恭子・森年子・小金千都子・土屋睦子 63.16
19日
大阪SRR&ペア13 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 原照佳・角野恭子・瀬下拓未・三宅佳津子 76.78
  2. 杉本喜朗・東出佳子・花田尚一・若林誠 74.53
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 苅田美佐子・山内和子・広田美智子・加藤俊子 79.78
  2. 中尾襄・岡田順子・米倉晴紀・萩原登美子 74.06
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. AymanDebs・東伸子・片山淑・桑原順子 96.34
  2. 丸山倫子・北野寿美子・竹内頼子・立松宏一 86.61
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 荒木智代・菊地道子・伊東真砂・深田里美 100.16
  2. 川端紀子・越中佳永・松岡節子・浜本由紀子 93.22
20日
第二回京葉理事長杯A (オープン/△3000/△2000ペア) 28P, 2S, 338A
  A1     島村京子・佐藤牧子 390.50
  A2     田中美恵子・西村明子 378.00
  B1 C1 村千賀子・佐藤由美子 378.00
    B2 C2 田代隆亮・奥英之 366.50
    B3 C3 渡辺和子・金子澄恵 351.00
20日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 浅利知世・吉岡瑞子・柿沼紀子・遠藤洋子 69.90
  2. 山邑幸子・小野道子・坂口由子・下保俊子 57.81
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 小川由美子・杉浦登喜子・恒田ミドリ・佐藤隆子 70.40
  2. 西嶋和子・兼田かづ子・菅野寿和子・内田陽子 70.10
20日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 24T, 2S, 80A
  1. 長野睦子・田中充・片山幸彦・片山敏子 115.72
  2. 松下文子・富永きみ子・荒瀬眞人・折原美智子 108.20
20日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 5T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・濱田尚子・加藤陽子 119.86
  2. 大森悦子・高川美奈子・角間厚子・松島正明 94.22
20日
エガリテ2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 1S, 40A
  1. 和田光章・石川加代子・小松原壽枝子・高橋元子 62.53
  2. 金子さと子・伊藤美保子・塚田洋一・羽鳥陽子 42.42
20日
エガリテ1 (ハンディキャップペア) 14P, 1S, 72A
  1. 麻植紀子・一矢啓子 91.00
  2. 栗原雅子・稲石幸子 86.50
  3. 和田光章・石川加代子 85.00
20日
第1回渋谷伊藤園杯ペア (△750/△300ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1 B1 松浦禎史・中西美由紀 193.60
  A2 B2 亀倉早苗・安森純子 187.73
  A3 B3 山中みどり・嶋司由佳里 185.60
20日
第1回渋谷伊藤園杯チーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 草柳由紀・栗原裕美・谷口由記・宅能理子 146.19
  2. 高取武夫・中島至・米山裕子・春見和子 139.37
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 中村陽子・松本優子・松谷道子・永野澄栄 139.21
  2. 小玉晴子・藤田宏之・矢山英里・代田靖子 131.94
20日
町田ライフイーブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 阿部久美子・本間容子・米澤絢子・佐々木栄子 102.72
  2. 野口静枝・布野あき・本田雅子・秋元容子 101.50
20日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
  1. 石井美知子・林咲子・近藤幸子・篠田明子 126.27
  2. 桑原真子・小室洋子・須藤摂子・中村昇 125.91
20日
横浜ビギナーズSTF50 (△50/△20ペア) 19P, 1S, 88A
  A1 B1 渡邊真由美・小滝伊久乃 99.50
  A2 B2 坪井麻由美・田中紹子 97.50
  A3 B3 立花武・大山真理 96.25
20日
横浜3月スイスペア-1 (オープンペア) 38P, 2S, 80A
  1. 安原良一・安原民子 99.84
  2. 本間幸直・原澤沙依 95.87
  3. 井上啓子・大塚裕見子 95.40
20日
大船ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 20P, 2S, 80A
  1. 馬場恵子・山崎嘉子 95.70
  2. 坂田のり子・杉浦玲子 95.32
  3. 安田美佐子・徳永典子 92.78
20日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 平野笑子・西脇明子・中村紀子・児玉佐斗子 99.76
  2. 田中久美子・永井道子・山田菊子・小西祐子 95.53
20日
CHERRY(3) (オープン/△2000/△1000ペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  A1     MarkLaForge・山田充子 237.14
  A2     木谷千鶴子・木全千秋 233.29
  A3     紅村美奈子・江場大時 225.70
    B1 C1 石川邦子・福井裕子 222.14
    B2   西尾賢一・白木穂美 220.93
    B3 C2 小林昌子・堀口麻里 207.50
      C3 西田充子・松岡朱美 203.50
20日
OBCセクショナル22 (ハンディキャップペア) 30P, 2S, 336A
  1. 花山武志・長尾美穂 384.00
  2. 杉本喜朗・橋本喜美子 379.50
  3. 原照佳・高津恵美子 375.34
21日
四谷特別SRRチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大野京子・山田彰彦・内藤佐紀子・田中陵華 114.53
  2. 信太美千子・山田尤子・宮崎昭夫・筒井晴美 103.72
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 武内秀子・河村妙子・津山美津子・臼井紀代子 98.77
  2. 橋立京子・石川加代子・小林のり子・平野啓子 98.71
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 岡智美・今村成子・田辺京子・世戸さつき 100.58
  2. 新庄恵以子・村上朋代・小原富子・江藤節子 98.20
21日
久富浩記念杯B (△1200/△800/△500ペア) 36P, 2S, 408A
  A1 B1   五島かおり・重光進 497.00
  A2     井ノ口明子・渡部千鶴香 488.00
  A3 B2   笠原公子・近藤美恵子 458.50
    B3   小堀徹・大倉玲子 431.00
      C1 和田智之助・吉川恵子 416.00
      C2 松本由紀子・丸橋辰夫 410.00
      C3 吉田知子・上床貴子 402.00
21日
久富浩記念杯A (オープンペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  1. RobertGeller・明楽典子 244.00
  2. 大野美智子・穴沢啓子 237.50
  3. 山口悦子・山口寿子 237.00
21日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石川ゆかり・高橋光子・吉田典子・清水和子 125.68
  2. 黒川三保子・中村保子・斉藤弘子・南條フミ子 90.03
21日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小谷幸子・家治志磨子・清水邦子・高野弘子 114.85
  2. 角間厚子・東正子・清水アツ江・高川美奈子 97.21
21日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 早坂雅之・下保俊子・瀬戸口宣子・坂本みどり 99.73
  2. 須藤園子・小池紀彰・桜井雅子・日野雄之 73.41
21日
大塚サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 牛尾伸一・栗原雅子・伊藤美保子・高橋キミ子 57.64
  2. 花房滋・大井博子・泉榮子・石田和子 45.39
21日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 佐室桂子・星出邦子・待場田鶴子・安喰恵美子 109.54
  2. 岡松延子・芝山茂男・伊藤左千子・楠博子 98.78
21日
渋谷ジュニアスイスペア (△300ペア) 8P, 2S, 80A
  1. 山中みどり・白井枝真 106.10
  2. 久保明子・本城真理 101.59
  3. 海老名安津子・西脇修子 82.69
21日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 安原良一・安原民子・京嶋俊信・京嶋のり子 104.51
  2. 森本広志・原潤子・吉川正一・阿部久美子 89.92
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山口正栄・高木八千代・谷代エミ・森澄子 94.81
  2. 難波田光代・東海林裕子・真貝恵子・安尾朗子 90.27
21日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高松久仁子・石田直子・呉羽あや子・丸谷暁子 111.93
  2. 堀口典江・藤本ゆみ子・松尾恵智子・綾部淑子 89.44
21日
横浜シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 難波園子・内山ゆみ・福島敦子・栗田正子 107.39
  2. 笠原秀夫・坂野愛子・八木京子・川口輝章 100.86
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 大原佳寿子・岩崎美紀子・大坪悦子・上田万智子 114.65
  2. 嶋司由佳里・安森純子・松浦禎史・中西美由紀 107.58
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 土田寿子・三木宏子・吉瀬節子・武藤勝子 96.68
  2. 飛鳥井治・喜多村裕・島洋子・飛鳥井真裕美 93.32
21日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 64P, 2S, 80A
  1. 中谷忠義・大山茂生 113.86
  2. 小宮山則子・中村真弓 113.02
  3. 戸名真理・大澤尚子 109.35
21日
CHERRY(4) (オープンチーム) 5T, 2S, 160A
  1. 本間幸直・仲村篤志・加来浩・横山純・金子雄大 184.77
  2. 浅越ことみ・宮部佳世子・横井大樹・志賀元明 177.79
21日
大阪STF20 (オープン/△3000/△1000ペア) 39P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1   有村明子・佐藤道子 1642
  A2     花田尚一・杉本喜朗 1028
  A3     三宅佳津子・清水誠也 998
    B2 C1 木下理子・今井昌子 910
    B3   山下共子・竹下則子 668
      C2 白井万土香・丸山倫子 233
      C3 横山千寿子・豊田明子 -384
22日
CHERRRY(5) (△1000/△750ペア) 12P, 2S, 0A
  A1 B1 青野弘一・西田充子 232
  A2 B2 谷本覚・榎本満寿子 165
  A3 B3 大久保琴美・落合加代子 156
26日
菜の花セクショナル (オープンペア) 15P, 2S, 126A
  1. 喜好千和子・斉藤愛子 149.00
  2. 川村博子・田中美恵子 143.00
  3. 吉田俊江・西村明子 142.50
26日
黒川晶夫さん追悼試合 (オープン/△2500ペア) 44P, 2S, 546A
  A1   島村京子・定村正 667.46
  A2   山田彰彦・大野京子 658.63
  A3   大野美智子・大佐古庸子 639.11
    B1 小塚英夫・矢倉卓 589.41
    B2 花田勉・岡野有紀子 570.28
    B3 小山麻理子・中嶋祥子 545.86
26日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 瀧上映子・千賀かおる・今岡由美子・橋詰直子 91.48
  2. 小池佳代子・吉田典子・藤本千代子・岡本伸子 84.08
26日
五反田STF900 (△900/△600ペア) 11P, 2S, 90A
  A1 B1 河相玲子・吉川恵子 101.00
  A2 B2 山下美紀・原典子 100.50
  A3   井野隆・奈良泰子 96.50
    B3 高橋良子・林典子 93.21
26日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 竹中洋子・趙金龍・蒋懿・沢田光子 113.54
  2. 高取武夫・中島至・後藤しづか・下南陽子 99.71
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 樋口雅子・野本直子・石原玲子・鴻巣浩子 85.29
  2. 永野澄栄・鈴木京子・古久保ゆかり・磯部智子 85.13
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 奥田曠晶・青野美菜子・酒井知幸・内山道子 81.32
  2. 小沢幹夫・佐々木愛子・川合ゆみ子・川合克幸 72.64
26日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 染宮祥子・石橋由美子・米倉幸子・人見豊子 107.08
  2. 今泉正夫・栃内千秋・江口菊枝・伊藤珠美 96.05
26日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 豊福京子・田中秀悟・牲川健志・榎本恵子 100.96
  2. 信太美千子・宮田周子・岩橋道子・中川澄江 94.55
26日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 7T, 2S, 80A
  1. 宮国健次・宮国亜矢子・大森悦子・伊藤裕子 102.44
  2. 幾石恵子・鈴木幸子・平野弓美・宇佐美ヒサ 92.88
26日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今井玲子・飯塚和希・山本弘江・半澤むつ子 111.00
  2. 花房滋・脊山史代・竹内素子・八木則子 92.00
26日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 荒井治美・本荘千香子・佐室桂子・安喰恵美子 111.33
  2. 泊敬子・越石由美・西村斐佐代・大島貴子 104.45
26日
町田ペア&イーブン2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 1S, 120A
  1. 白井さつき・野村満里子・吉崎望・高瀬嘉久 152.46
  2. 古橋明子・古橋英紀・吉田知子・熊谷智子 149.13
26日
町田ペア&イーブン1 (ハンディキャップペア) 34P, 1S, 192A
  1. 福嶋陽子・高田雅代 238.00
  2. 杉浦慶子・福永セツ 227.00
  3. 爪川章・爪川順子 223.50
フライトB 8P, 2S, 70A
  1. 中村由美・寺岡悦子 91.01
  2. 坪井千鶴子・高成恵美子 78.39
  3. 齋藤真由美・秋山圭子 77.97
26日
ムサシノHTペア (オープンペア)
フライトA 8P, 2S, 70A
  1. 陳悦辰・阪口みどり 84.12
  2. 椿旬子・小田由美子 80.91
  3. 深瀬英子・高松久仁子 74.75
26日
横浜3月スイスペア-2 (オープンペア) 30P, 2S, 80A
  1. 坂本みどり・斉藤豊子 104.83
  2. 橋田智子・藤尾典子 98.46
  3. 高木伸江・池田環 96.77
26日
横浜3月ジュニアスイスペア-2 (△300ペア) 20P, 2S, 80A
  1. 深井智子・田中綾子 108.54
  2. 福井みき子・杉浦得司 96.09
  3. 安井恵子・亀倉早苗 96.06
26日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 子野日陽子・松尾久美子・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子 118.52
  2. 木村節子・岡本和子・伝準子・島隅よし子 108.93
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 早野栄子・横手旦恵・小川真佐子・西脇明子 131.50
  2. 田村温子・古沢孝子・宇治野恵美子・菊池晴子 105.21
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 末富明美・塚本三恵子・永島温子・原雅英 90.19
  2. 鈴木みや子・佐藤和夫・永吉桂子・久保富美子 88.89
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 兵藤邦子・高橋恒子・櫛田孝子・奥原彰子 96.85
  2. 向山利衣子・向山令子・高橋智子・中川裕代 96.79
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 竹中洋子・森智子・瀧口正寛・中村平一郎 75.47
  2. 今井敬子・近藤邦子・藤村紀恵・近持美佐子 71.57
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 三池美恵子・黒澤恵美子・寺田仁司・猪股常子 72.20
  2. 野田洋史・大原一明・水谷嘉孝・石川敏夫 70.47
26日
大阪サタデーセクショナル1 (ハンディキャップペア) 8P, 2S, 84A
  1. 長浜武彦・吉野直子 93.16
  2. 東出佳子・桐野礼子 90.50
  3. 三宅佳津子・深田里美 87.64
26日
福岡ペアセクショナル(HC) (ハンディキャップペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
  1. 向井聖子・毛利峰子 136.50
  2. 河井道郎・半矢淑子 126.54
  3. 山本恵子・村田順子 126.52
27日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 村千賀子・佐藤由美子・高野和生・坂手まろみ 48.76
  2. 小島喜子・木下洋子・渡辺和子・金子澄恵 27.94
27日
四谷JBTA杯A (オープンペア) 26P, 2S, 312A
  1. 桜井恒夫・菊池敦 393.00
  2. 山田彰彦・内藤佐紀子 370.82
  3. 佐藤春芳・逸見徹 369.82
27日
四谷JBTA杯C (△300/△100ペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  A1 B1 小島堅太郎・河﨑亮 279.00
  A2   竹内礼子・古谷里恵 276.00
  A3   山根由美・宮崎章子 240.00
    B2 梅田美穂・和久田三紀 223.00
    B3 冨田ムツ子・丸山祥二 204.50
27日
四谷JBTA杯B (△1000/△600ペア) 32P, 2S, 390A
  A1   坊田幸子・辻早苗 467.50
  A2   永易純子・松村孝志 461.39
  A3 B1 石田栄治・後藤郁子 455.33
    B2 櫻井絹子・小池孝子 410.96
    B3 福地三恵子・宮脇伸子 406.68
27日
五反田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 牲川健志・高崎恵・高山雅陽・原澤沙依 82.08
  2. 徳重陽子・吉田俊江・東正子・石原啓子 51.66
フライトB 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 木藤邦子・矢ヶ崎蓉子・猪瀬トモ子・江副豊子 70.31
  2. 平野弓美・伊藤由紀子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 62.67
27日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 岡松延子・山地光・今泉正夫・山中佳世子 124.70
  2. 鈴木幸子・松谷道子・村竹景子・工藤三紀子 110.83
27日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 8T, 2S, 80A
  1. 森仁子・千田大丸・松島正明・芦村典子 101.21
  2. 小林秀子・家治志磨子・田代有司・大塩裕子 96.38
27日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 佐々木桂子・納富こがね・高橋キミ子・飯塚和希 59.93
  2. 福川典子・海老澤昭子・山下汀・玉川裕子 44.01
27日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松田崇志・多田真希子・大手瑠利・小久保睦恵 106.60
  2. 李斌・大佐古庸子・久保照美・田中秀悟 103.81
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 沢田光子・小谷幸子・三宅もと子・小川和子 110.08
  2. 斉藤弘子・岩田和子・鮫島小夜子・宮田章子 94.70
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 森紀子・橋爪優子・上地順・内山道子 84.32
  2. 村上朋代・江藤節子・新庄恵以子・古川育子 76.86
27日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 瀬戸口宣子・森山節子・梅津由紀子・坂本みどり 103.95
  2. 西山真理・鈴木京子・野口静枝・布野あき 90.64
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 菊地澄子・成田みずほ・小川多美枝・伊藤和子 72.24
  2. 石川蓉子・山本桂子・金丸美津子・内山明子 67.63
27日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 100A
  1. 関川達明・山本優梨子・海老名健司・小川敏之 127.53
  2. 大貫日出子・大島康子・東島雅子・小原富子 119.33
27日
横浜SRR&ペア-2 (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小林弘子・栗田敦子・木村修躬・桐山千里 96.03
  2. 飯田康代・鎌苅公子・中谷孝子・白銀もとみ 89.57
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 金子正彦・菊池晴子・大原佳寿子・入江和子 106.41
  2. 深井智子・白井枝真・山中みどり・田中綾子 98.27
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 鈴木みや子・高安あけみ・新居照子・和宇慶紘子 83.55
  2. 兵藤邦子・近藤邦子・小林葉子・沢田正美 68.46
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 永島英子・匝瑳鈴江・長嘉子・黒木ミネ子 90.92
  2. 笠川孝子・東節子・潮田美喜子・小畠智恵子 72.41
27日
大船STF750 (△750/△300ペア) 11P, 2S, 94A
  A1 B1 末松貴子・田口政子 103.61
  A2   加藤晋平・椹木由美子 102.55
  A3 B2 原田むつみ・伊藤孝子 102.01
    B3 山口重幸・川谷隆彦 101.00
27日
大船ハッピーライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 31T, 2S, 80A
  1. 寺尾律子・山口美子・谷崎輝里・井上由美子 106.31
  2. 小林初恵・水谷嘉孝・吉本容子・神保秀子 103.28
27日
静岡開館記念セクショナル (オープン/△1000ペア) 6P, 2S, 45A
  A1 B1 釣谷雅明・小山士郎 58.00
  A2 B2 西田博・西田よしえ 51.00
  A3 B3 石田恭子・藍檀玲子 47.50
27日
CHERRY(5) (ハンディキャップペア) 23P, 2S, 270A
  1. 落合加代子・大久保琴美 314.42
  2. 戸田敬二・栗原由美 306.79
  3. 三浦花津子・笹津和子 306.74
27日
大阪STF21 (オープン/△2000ペア) 31P, 2S, 364A
  A1 B1 柴田由美子・石橋瑞己 432.00
  A2   有村明子・吉野直子 427.00
  A3 B2 竹下則子・山内和子 417.56
    B3 吉田和博・山岡朱美 404.56
28日
OBC杯8 (△2000/△1000/△500ペア) 35P, 2S, 384A
  A1 B1   横山千寿子・木下理子 448.00
  A2     田中久仁子・東伸子 444.50
  A3     柴田由美子・藤本晃子 444.00
    B2   今井昌子・吉野直子 420.00
    B3   古田玲子・鹿嶋淑子 412.50
      C1 仲川純子・松下淳美 412.17
      C2 伊東真砂・南由利子 395.00
      C3 丸山倫子・立松宏一 384.52
30日
京葉得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 12T, 2S, 80A
  1. 金子澄恵・村井三賀代・水江暁子・小岸美鶴 106.22
  2. 加藤晴恵・加藤八重子・石川隆子・和田和子 100.39
30日
四谷レディースSRR&ペア (ウィメンズSRRチーム&ペア) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 津山美津子・武内秀子・石橋由美子・染宮祥子 81.30
  2. 榎本恵子・桜井雅子・宮田周子・都梅伸子 67.10
30日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 加藤美砂江・山田夏子・和田厚子・左右光子 105.29
  2. 吉田典子・小池佳代子・三枝陽子・宮内良子 94.73
30日
五反田ラッキー5・SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 山田敬子・脇野政子・橋本泰子・岸上康子 97.85
  2. 堀越悦子・小泉早苗・山本幸江・柴田邦子 94.72
30日
五反田得々ジョイフルライフ (300+抽選チームチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 山本優梨子・五島かおり・深山友子・今井玲子 87.74
  2. 浅越ことみ・久富邦子・清瀬孝子・南條フミ子 82.64
30日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 9P, 2S, 67.5A
  1. 村井由美子・石川智香子 79.82
  2. 江川るり子・松本悦子 74.46
  3. 於久田太郎・馬場多絵子 72.86
30日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 土居友子・矢野九美・今泉正夫・東城世津子 112.06
  2. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・加藤節子・百瀬淳子 98.29
30日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 60A
  1. 佐々木桂子・麻植紀子・荒谷美奈子・多田眞理子 78.00
  2. 金子さと子・藤原みどり・峯村和人・手島智子 76.00
30日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 井野正行・久保照美・吉田正・RobertGeller 127.78
  2. 阪口みどり・陳大偉・豊福京子・趙金龍 110.30
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 坪井千鶴子・橋立京子・高木直子・仲田紀子 101.69
  2. 山本美那子・安達ひとみ・上地順・内山道子 93.80
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石川加代子・和田裕代・奥村弥子・洞口芳江 107.95
  2. 山下珠乃子・望月毅士・宮崎光代・古橋英紀 100.75
30日
町田春のブリッジセンター杯 (オープン/△1500ペア) 33P, 2S, 360A
  A1   中村英利子・関口理恵 454.96
  A2   野口静枝・布野あき 428.35
  A3   椿旬子・宮田章子 426.26
    B1 山中啓子・榊原洋子 398.50
    B2 高草英博・栗原裕美 387.65
    B3 田中香世子・山根見鈴 386.61
30日
ムサシノHTペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 110A
  1. 工藤三紀子・渡部信子 122.94
  2. 齋藤真由美・鈴木みどり 120.32
  3. 松浦紀子・渡辺悠子 118.81
30日
横浜3月セクショナルA (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 松原宣子・桐山千里・高橋克己・山後秀幸 89.59
  2. 柳田由美・中本君代・野村誠・芳賀俊一 84.14
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 島隅よし子・松尾久美子・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子 102.74
  2. 福島敦子・入江和子・小野道子・木村あをえ 101.24
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 小坂世津子・長満子・中川順子・田村千恵子 94.38
  2. 小沢和子・永井理花・寺林順子・脇屋倫子 81.82
30日
大船ルーキー (△100/△50/△20ペア) 21P, 2S, 189A
  A1     宮崎尚子・小峰けい 242.50
  A2 B1   安野敦子・新海ひろ子 214.00
  A3     本多宜世・吉田千夏 213.50
    B2   宇川英之・植木和夫 210.00
    B3   松浦花凛・平奈節子 208.50
      C1 渡邊真由美・西淳子 204.50
      C2 坂寄夏苗・馬場重雄 183.50
      C3 森千鶴・村中章 173.50
30日
大船3月ペアセクショナル-1 (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 50P, 2S, 624A
  A1     川井敏昭・島田絹子 753.00
  A2     岡野智美・南野安基子 718.00
  A3     川口輝章・中川涼子 703.50
    B1   野田洋史・水谷嘉孝 688.50
    B2   長田和彦・磯村裕子 684.00
    B3   須部道子・長田公代 669.00
      C1 徳永典子・田村敦子 627.50
      C2 森田和子・石川真弓 598.50
      C3 渡辺啓子・長沼英夫 594.50
      安本雅子・北川詳子 594.50
31日
四谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 千賀かおる・広瀬佐宜子・佐藤敦子・鈴木裕子 56.01
  2. 蓮沼真寿美・木下みどり・池谷和子・冨田ムツ子 41.17
31日
五反田(特)STF900 (△900ペア) 8P, 2S, 73.5A
  1. 木村好孝・山田由紀子 83.00
  2. 和田智之助・杉浦玲子 76.00
  三浦千春・石塚芳子 76.00
31日
五反田ラッキー5・SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 熊田眞珠・陳大偉・日野雄之・大佐古庸子 73.68
  2. 梅津由紀子・松崎ケイ子・松原宣子・山後秀幸 68.29
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 手沢偕子・木本節・加賀尾敏子・杉浦和子 53.22
  2. 熊谷明子・鮫島小夜子・荒井治美・田中明子 51.07
31日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 黒川三保子・中村保子・谷崎真澄・和田高子 112.06
  2. 金子幹子・阿部弘也・内田正子・野村文乃 103.61
31日
仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 遠藤洋子・吉田通子・加藤陽子・中川冷子 107.82
  2. 浅川麻子・春日部博子・森仁子・高橋和子 107.47
31日
東中野ラッキーSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. RobertGeller・明楽典子・伊藤美登利・西田奈津子 52.30
  2. 岩橋道子・山邑幸子・豊福京子・下保俊子 48.07
31日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 金子さと子・室容子・牛尾伸一・栗原雅子 52.24
  2. 森眞砂子・和田光章・久保明子・稲石幸子 31.76
31日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 松田奉子・高橋加代子・東正子・夏原由紀子 83.17
  2. 久保照美・趙金龍・吉田正・荻原節子 80.89
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 田中啓子・草柳由紀・石橋満喜子・岩田圭以子 90.70
  2. 澤田桃代・富室源・小出由紀子・玉川裕子 87.56
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 竹村ちえ・林美和子・杉村正子・荻本佐和子 116.26
  2. 和田慶子・本荘千香子・平川博子・成木明子 98.98
31日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 筒井実・辻義克・中土井都・福井康子 118.04
  2. 上床貴子・吉田知子・高田雅代・小山恵子 99.77
31日
ムサシノ得々イーブン (オープンチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 瀧上映子・伊野本裕子・中野正枝・渡辺敦子 132.01
  2. 角田きし子・深瀬英子・朝子桃子・百田直子 130.34
フライトD 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 斉藤裕子・兵藤邦子・近藤邦子・和佐野敬子 78.94
  2. 櫛田孝子・安田幸子・笠尾光代・奥原彰子 77.08
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 北原裕美・小川真佐子・島津玲子・下保富茂子 80.13
  2. 神谷光江・児玉加代子・網野多恵子・谷田恵美子 74.51
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 東田道子・近持美佐子・大坪悦子・上田万智子 91.39
  2. 今村玲子・中村紀子・小松玲子・半田泰子 71.49
31日
大船3月ペアセクショナル-2 (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 60P, 2S, 754A
  A1     白井健三・安藤敬夫 863.50
  A2     吉本園・齋藤陽子 856.50
  A3     内波純子・倉明子 851.50
    B1   野口加奈子・久米井江身子 820.00
    B2   長田和彦・七島真弓 808.00
    B3   高松由貴枝・高橋良子 800.00
      C1 徳永典子・新海正貴 769.00
      C2 樋口秀子・安田美佐子 755.50
      C3 原田むつみ・伊藤孝子 736.00

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2022 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved