検索

12月の結果

 

ナショナル
7日
任天堂杯 (オープンペア) 52P, 4S, 1275A
  1. 平田隆彦・伊藤幸司 1532.00
  2. 浅越ことみ・寺本直志 1505.00
  3. 今倉正史・井野正行 1478.50
23日
NISSANブルーリボン杯 (オープンペア) 188P, 2S, 2418A
  1. 今倉正史・平田隆彦 2997.50
  2. 佐藤牧子・河野誠 2994.00
  3. 三浦裕明・JanssenHiroko 2976.50
23日
エンゼル・レッドリボン杯 (△500ペア) 84P, 2S, 1040A
  1. 菊地忠裕・本田貴大 1294.48
  2. 萩原健太・山下直大 1291.10
  3. 田辺仁士・原田裕己 1259.92
リジョナル
3日
服部杯 東京地区 (ウィメンズペア)
フライトA 45P, 2S, 546A
  1. 岩橋道子・下保俊子 617.22
  2. 牧田紀美・松崎ケイ子 607.13
  3. 折原尚子・小田由美子 605.90
フライトB 44P, 2S, 546A
  1. 田中千代子・関根恵子 625.00
  2. 橋本泰子・岸上康子 618.50
  3. 坂部富美子・中川和子 617.00
フライトC 46P, 2S, 572A
  1. 松島美津子・飯田千鶴子 680.04
  2. 川窪克子・小沢景 651.95
  3. 小野木美弥子・岩田和子 646.96
フライトD 35P, 2S, 416A
  1. 宅能理子・烏山経子 491.92
  2. 坪井千鶴子・興津香菜子 484.12
  3. 安尾朗子・小山恵子 476.32
フライトE 46P, 2S, 572A
  1. 三谷麻里・伊藤えり子 716.00
  2. 薬師寺朱美・木原めぐみ 667.00
  3. 藤岡正子・宮岡淑子 662.00
3日
服部杯 神奈川地区 (ウィメンズペア) 31P, 2S, 364A
  1. 向平律子・杉田恵美子 440.44
  2. 森比早子・下南陽子 433.16
  3. 渡辺優子・八木京子 418.08
14日
第1回東京リジョナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 22T, 4S, 80A
  1. 横井大樹・陳大偉・田中陵華・古田一雄・徐トン 106.40
  2. 中村嘉幸・柴野はるみ・森村俊介・今倉正史 101.48
フライトB 20T, 4S, 80A
  1. 倉知良紀・佐伯和男・Tan瑞子・佐藤春芳 123.06
  2. 岡本規之・小久保睦恵・森本広志・明楽典子 102.79
フライトC 20T, 4S, 80A
  1. 石原妙子・竹村ちえ・小野節子・武井寿子 108.70
  2. 村上末男・長谷川恵美子・下市徹・野原栄次・村上光子 106.40
セクショナル
3日
五反田ウィークデーセクショナル (SRRチーム&ペア) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 桑原真子・貞岡佳子・武田純子・酒井弥生 86.74
  2. 森勝子・吉田陽子・居城郁子・五島淑子 78.58
3日
馬場平日セクショナルII (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 高坂久美子・石塚忠嗣・柴田邦子・山本幸江 42.71
  2. 荒井知子・熊木美奈子・木谷慶子・坂田恵美 41.68
3日
東中野美味イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 吉田希代子・立本美代子・加藤節子・中川則子 98.84
  2. 松本久恵・山口育子・市橋蘭子・酒井公子 96.03
3日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 竹内節子・深谷昌世・仲野恵子・石井美知子 65.36
  2. 石川ちはる・内山道子・高橋麻由・外川美樹子 56.45
3日
最後の仮面舞踏会 (抽選チーム) 14T, 2S, 120A
  1. 春日部博子・浅川麻子・千田大丸・竹田素子 170
  2. 山本リエ・宮崎はるみ・大島成子・木村しげ子 156
4日
PAULOWNIA(1) (ハンディキャップペア) 24P, 2S, 297A
  1. 笹津和子・栗原由美 334.74
  2. 伊藤紀子・紅村美奈子 331.70
  3. 藤田敦子・和波きよみ 320.16
6日
得々ジュニアSTFペア (△300/△200/△100ペア) 18P, 2S, 168A
  A1     今泉和子・鈴木三恵 194.43
  A2 B1 C1 花澤智子・小野志津子 193.43
  A3     八十陽子・坂手まろみ 186.64
    B2 C2 橋本了・大塚晴美 183.29
    B3   小口啓子・吉田ひろみ 182.07
      C3 内山美智代・小森美智子 161.21
6日
四谷STF100 (△100/△50ペア) 18P, 2S, 176A
  A1 B1 岡田涼子・竹内礼子 215.50
  A2   矢山英里・宮脇伸子 203.50
  A3   寺林順子・菅野満千江 194.50
    B2 千谷啓子・中島壽生 185.00
    B3 那須眞紀子・小野田芳美 184.50
6日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 宮国亜矢子・大手瑠利・西田奈津子・坂本みどり 80.90
  2. 高橋美奈子・木村史子・牧田紀美・松崎ケイ子 78.85
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 泉対信太郎・泉対宏子・佐藤末広・武藤ひろみ 100.23
  2. 坂部富美子・中川和子・山崎規矩子・近藤美智子 84.40
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 樺山京子・寺岡悦子・江口由美・田上ひろみ 81.24
  2. 千賀公子・野呂厚子・森本皓代・山添なみ子 79.03
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 中川則子・猪鹿倉洋子・川崎怜子・市川京子 78.63
  2. 米倉幸子・兼古敦子・吉武和子・細川俊子 72.92
6日
六本木サタデーセクショナルI (△2900チーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 渡辺叔子・川合千穂子・荒井治美・吉田真梨子 110.10
  2. 河村晶子・高橋加代子・小野木美弥子・岩田和子 96.99
6日
五反田美味しいSTF2500 (△2500/△1700ペア) 16P, 2S, 182A
  A1 B1 戸坂美保子・斉藤恵子 219.00
  A2   土居友子・飛鳥田富美江 217.00
  A3   能登節子・橋本泰子 194.50
    B2 佐藤春夫・渡辺法子 187.50
    B3 近藤恵子・清水清子 186.00
6日
五反田美味しいライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 136A
  1. 後藤敏明・牛尾伸一・森岡理代子・名和由美子 172
  2. 西嶋和子・兼田かづ子・大阪谷幸子・高屋瑠美子 155
6日
五反田美味しいレディースチーム フライトA (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 11T, 2S, 70A
  1. 松尾久美子・市橋美鈴・岩橋道子・下保俊子 96.06
  2. 武田純子・浅川麻子・吉田俊江・加藤佐知子 76.51
フライトB 12T, 2S, 70A
  1. 武井寿子・林美和子・須藤園子・泉浄 99.27
  2. 樋口雅子・清水邦子・高山久恵・野本直子 88.11
6日
ザ チャンス (△2000/△1500/△1100ペア) 16P, 2S, 168A
  A1 B1   金子純子・関川達明 193.00
  A2 B2   広瀬敏治・安井杏子 192.00
  A3 B3 C1 田中紀八郎・増田彰久 181.50
      C2 不殿真理子・片山照子 178.50
      C3 川口喜久代・庄野美知子 166.50
6日
馬場イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 村上芳子・田村恵美子・久保直也・久保典子 70.28
  2. 黒川三保子・中根利美・中根美津江・古村智 58.09
6日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鈴木幸子・幾石恵子・金子利恵・金子直礼 102.82
  2. 黒川貴子・一矢啓子・角谷幸子・黒田まゆみ 93.83
6日
東中野美味ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 22P, 2S, 270A
  1. 渡辺久乃・Seppo Rasanen 353.67
  2. 田中陵華・飯野稔夫 316.25
  3. 日南田光子・西内芙美恵 310.25
6日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 19T, 2S, 80A
  1. 吉松圭子・山地光・石井典子・米川貴美枝 109.00
  2. 駒沢ひろみ・新井道子・深沢節子・浅沼瑞枝 106.00
6日
コングレス (△20ペア) 14P, 1S, 66A
  1. 江口秀太・安達純恵 85.50
  2. 浅見幸子・宇佐見美佐子 82.00
  3. 近藤美恵子・飯塚美和子 76.00
6日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 小平邦夫・宮崎昭夫・野村誠・三輪安紀子 113.78
  2. 今城立子・増田佐代子・森紀子・布野あき 102.98
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中村和子・井田由紀子・宗吉忠子・山中信子 119.15
  2. 齋藤真由美・高木直子・津谷康弘・山本優梨子 108.67
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大谷明・大石巖・鍋島進・鍋島あい子 107.09
  2. 松谷道子・池田由美子・鈴木道子・中尾史子 99.89
6日
町田ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  1. 本田雅子・秋元容子 257.00
  2. 兵頭一弘・中島恭子 242.00
  3. 吉川正一・名倉まりの 241.50
6日
横浜ノービス (△5ペア) 17P, 1S, 70A
  1. 佐藤努・入澤正 92.22
  2. 佐藤直彦・佐藤国子 85.56
  3. 久米井江身子・細川昌代 81.67
  池田仁・小坂俊夫 81.67
6日
横浜ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 34T, 2S, 80A
  1. 磯畑美久良・青木陽子・長田公代・岡本妙子 109.66
  2. 江藤多津美・田中玉恵・田窪敏子・赤池啓子 109.41
6日
福岡ノンライフマスターズⅤ (△300ペア) 6P, 2S, 0A
  1. 橋爪鈴子・上垣康与 98
  2. 姫野澄子・姫野清 48
  3. 光野徹・中村静枝 14
7日
群雄割拠 (オープンペア) 27P, 2S, ±0A
  1. 木山智裕・貴戸祥郎 52120
  2. 中村和宏・宮部佳世子 45830
  3. 日野雄之・小林皐輝 34040
7日
女神のほほえみ (SRRチーム&ペア) 9T, 2S, 120A
  1. 吉田俊江・藤岡淑子・浅井麻美子・駒松幸子 138
  2. 西村明子・藤井哲・足立光子・薬師寺朱美 130
7日
四谷STF300 (△300ペア) 7P, 2S, 0A
  1. 石原徳博・渡辺恵子 97
  2. 西村知美・村上伸一 38
  3. 須田清隆・坊田幸子 5
7日
四谷レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 豊福京子・松尾久美子・坂口由子・下保俊子 117.71
  2. 関山宏子・Tan瑞子・中川澄江・飯山春代 86.04
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 関谷さゆり・本荘千香子・澤田桃代・富室源 89.89
  2. 菊池素子・久間木千良子・河上真紀子・片桐治子 88.97
7日
六本木セクショナルI (△2800チーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 千々岩君代・井沢公子・春日部博子・平野弓美 101.50
  2. 藤井孝子・吉岡和起子・澤間泰子・井上礼子 99.80
7日
ヤングフラワー杯(B) (△1600/△1000/△500ペア) 43P, 2S, 520A
  A1 B1 C1 田中啓子・守屋久仁子 618.50
  A2 B2   松崎誠・川口喜久代 601.12
  A3 B3   木村正代・小室敏子 591.00
      C2 森澤久美子・善野敦子 566.80
      C3 手塚由利子・千葉明美 551.50
7日
ヤングフラワー杯(A) (オープンペア) 51P, 2S, 624A
  1. 上中幸代・上田邦夫 792.00
  2. 丹呉和子・高橋克己 742.04
  3. 志賀元明・高橋美奈子 732.68
7日
馬場ビギナーズ特別大会 (△50ペア) 20P, 1S, 108A
  1. 塚田洋一・若林千寿 146.00
  2. 向江奈保美・宮脇伸子 132.00
  3. 川尻淑子・中村禎子 123.00
7日
馬場ライフイーブン (オープンチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 浅沼瑞枝・竹内素子・本村由里子・井上周子 105.98
  2. 熊木美奈子・元戎美鈴・肆矢仁子・林田茂子 95.93
7日
馬場SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高野悦子・高野英樹・小原明・奥野良 119.54
  2. 守屋正・平田務・浜口悦子・西ユミ 99.12
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松尾裕之・高橋孝夫・江畠小夜子・入野圓 118.85
  2. 中嶋祥子・小山麻理子・水口幸子・横内しのぶ 117.50
7日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 25T, 2S, 80A
  1. 金子節子・松本久恵・福島弘子・広瀬弘子 99.00
  2. 瀧瀬正子・森山洋子・秋山浩二・石原耕司 98.00
  福岡知子・山地光・興津香菜子・藤井美恵子 98.00
7日
フラワーガーデン (ウィメンズSRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 臼井紀代子・津山美津子・小野道子・伴野和子 111.00
  2. 吉橋素子・山本美那子・後藤尚代・大門春代 81.00
7日
渋谷ライフイ-ブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 34T, 2S, 80A
  1. 関貞子・麻植紀子・龍口美子・宮内邦子 112.08
  2. 近藤京子・向平律子・五十嵐一美・松原あつみ 106.33
7日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 飯田康代・鎌苅公子・家森晴恵・星加玲子 86.43
  2. 能勢敏郎・瀬戸口宣子・小西慶久・森山節子 79.03
フライトB 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 増田佐代子・山田みどり・中川涼子・中垣文子 71.34
  2. 永野澄栄・奥村豊野・渡辺法子・安間摩喜子 71.17
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 権田カネ子・麻生笑子・山下圭子・成沢睦恵 75.19
  2. 阿久沢美津子・池田環・近藤周子・原田龍次 71.50
7日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西榮一・草鹿堅一・横手善吉・斉藤寛子 110.98
  2. 円田祥子・文室節子・中島恭子・渡辺由実 105.51
7日
金沢セクショナル (抽選チーム) 6T, 2S, 90A
  1. 柿木益江・細田冨美・桑原恭子・上野順一 99
  2. 津田収一・素谷孝子・池上小夜子・谷本覚・鈴木なな子 93
7日
浜松望年セクショナル (オープンペア) 32P, 2S, 360A
  1. 戸田敬二・中林満子 451.50
  2. 小山士郎・釣谷雅明 441.50
  3. 都築さゆり・山崎直 429.50
8日
OBC杯5 (△500/△200ペア) 26P, 2S, 288A
  A1   麻生美佐子・古田玲子 341.00
  A2   浜本由紀子・松岡節子 334.00
  A3   堀川治子・魚住幸子 333.50
    B1 布谷史子・荒木智代 309.00
    B2 木下理子・文田恭子 304.00
    B3 長谷川輝子・野中佳代子 296.00
13日
第23回鳥海杯 (オープン/△800/△300ペア) 34P, 2S, 384A
  A1     藤岡淑子・吉田俊江 484.50
  A2 B1   花輪知幸・森下秀昭 479.50
  A3     松田幸子・藤巻瑛裕子 424.50
    B2 C1 森千賀子・坂手まろみ 416.50
    B3   栗田聡美・飯塚隆勇 415.00
      C2 青木由美・小川世津子 381.00
      C3 中尾由香・坊田幸子 380.50
13日
六本木サタデーセクショナルII (△2900チーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 井沢公子・茂木規久子・江副豊子・猪瀬トモ子 101.06
  2. 山本真理子・山本佳子・石田陽子・石田直子 99.11
13日
五反田師走ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 136A
  1. 上田白梅子・田鎖紀子・北山恭子・松原ひさ枝 176
  2. 阪内秀記・村上美保子・上西秀子・加來敏子 154
13日
五反田師走SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 海老澤昭子・三橋容子・宮田周子・和田外喜子 90.94
  2. 石原玲子・鴻巣浩子・手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子 83.89
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 松尾裕之・高橋孝夫・江畠小夜子・池田純 84.53
  2. 千賀公子・関谷さゆり・杉浦登喜子・小川由美子 82.67
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 石川ちはる・大森えつこ・酒井知幸・内山道子 93.65
  2. 酒井智子・須貝ムツ子・山下文子・山田八重子 88.57
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 金子幹子・山本伸子・砂倫子・坂井田満 80.95
  2. 飯野稔夫・飯野耀子・石井純子・持田延子 63.32
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 森本皓代・植田裕子・山添なみ子・本田由紀子 101.44
  2. 池内光世・小栗千恵子・市原千恵子・西田百合子 72.48
13日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 33T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊藤ひろみ・春日己知子・神岡喜代子・松村順子 103.00
  2. 向田糸子・高柳芳子・金子美可・三宅伸子 102.00
  黒川道子・長孝・小林恵美子・土屋晴子 102.00
13日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 28T, 2S, 80A
  1. 金子さと子・清水啓子・河内和子・齊藤富美子 117.00
  2. 染葉久枝・工藤美智子・泊敬子・越石由美 105.00
13日
町田シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 能勢敏郎・片岡久實・戸川秀雄・徳野隆夫 111.62
  2. 山菅昭夫・守屋美木子・森澄子・石川勢津子 85.98
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 名取真弓・水間洋二・内田義昭・平野正樹 96.19
  2. 牛窪章子・奥村豊野・中村一元・石橋信和 82.14
13日
横浜SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 斉藤好幸・柳澤彰子・福吉由紀・久保照美 103.62
  2. 木村修躬・桐山千里・相田義晃・木村節子 84.10
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 木本節・中村由美子・武内利子・中村真弓 98.38
  2. 畠山孝・大塚昌子・大木清子・菱川直子 81.27
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋田智子・島津玲子・吉野慶子・疋田耀子 100.08
  2. 渡辺容子・橋本徳子・渡辺優子・八木京子 87.50
フライトD 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 君和田道子・杉田恵美子・向平律子・近藤京子 96.47
  2. 佐藤美佐・中島恭子・山根由美・川井敏昭 88.02
フライトE 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今村玲子・西村斐佐代・加藤清子・宇佐美美代子 102.30
  2. 河原木幹善・児玉香代子・星野洋子・中川二帆子 97.24
フライトF 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 潮田美喜子・平松典子・小畠智恵子・三井原嘉子 91.16
  2. 三嶋郁子・飯田淳子・森島千世子・菅野満千江 87.20
フライトG 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 小野邦彦・長谷部清・藤波義忠・内山敬止 88.99
  2. 長田和彦・七島真弓・吉田光治・服部久弥 87.21
13日
大船ノービスの集い (△5ペア) 8P, 1S, 31.5A
  1. 石川敏夫・菅野道夫 44.50
  2. 松村喜治・松村恭子 39.50
  3. 佐藤努・入澤正 36.00
13日
大船レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 千葉恒美・馬場良子・仲村泉・松木悦子 148.57
  2. 草間清子・井上由美子・佐藤早知子・増渕康子 141.92
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 守屋薫・永島温子・青木幹子・辻富子 109.88
  2. 横手旦恵・斉藤寛子・長森富子・木村明子 99.93
13日
北大阪セクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 76P, 2S, 888A
  1. 平田隆彦・橋本正子 1081.20
  2. 野田景子・宮崎紀美子 1058.69
  3. 石井總子・星田敦子 1048.59
14日
柳谷杯札幌選抜 (オープンチーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 坪谷七魚子・武田千恵子・尾形圭史・谷幸子 71.63
  2. 池野千枝・根本あや子・小屋孝子・松木記美子 54.83
14日
六本木セクショナルII (△2900チーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 遠藤美穂子・岡本民子・佐藤優子・井上礼子 101.41
  2. 東正子・千々岩君代・石原啓子・濱畑とみ子 99.72
14日
五反田新人戦 (△100/△50ペア) 10P, 2S, 78A
  A1 B1 中川健治・中川和美 94.50
  A2 B2 内山哲紀・水田哲郎 91.50
  A3 B3 井田みつき・熊谷智子 89.50
14日
五反田美味しいSTF2600 (△2600/△1800ペア) 14P, 2S, 156A
  A1 B1 神子暢子・大井博子 188.40
  A2 B2 林礼子・三澤まり 163.40
  A3 B3 藤田道夫・藤田淑子 162.10
14日
五反田美味しいライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 136A
  1. 中筬恵丈・石塚忠嗣・岡本三穂・田村烈子 177
  2. 今田綾子・染葉久枝・廣澤井知子・守岡幸子 166
14日
五反田美味しいレディース (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 70A
  1. 真貝恵子・鳥生恵美子・渡辺叔子・鎌苅公子 92.69
  2. 宮代利子・中井富子・福田喜子・川島和子 87.70
フライトB 12T, 2S, 70A
  1. 吉野慶子・川勝黎子・冨田恵子・堀裕子 93.71
  2. 小林恵美子・服部容子・御園眞理子・江川るり子 93.13
14日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 32T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鶴岡和幸・赤星翔・大橋定世・小泉明子 121.00
  2. 片山裕子・村田礼子・丸山由美子・古川育子 103.00
14日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 福田香代子・飯間淑子・大野肇子・中大路美玲 112.00
  2. 長島敏子・芝田由紀子・中島俊英・村田繁夫 109.00
14日
BTA杯 (オープン/△1000/△300ペア) 54P, 2S, 624A
  A1     菊池敦・菊池晴子 712.00
  A2     加藤佐知子・武田純子 711.50
  A3     布野あき・増田佐代子 705.00
    B1   橋爪優子・森紀子 698.50
    B2   岡崎英子・柳澤恭子 664.50
    B3   山本優梨子・長原明美 659.50
      C1 萩原英子・西川登代子 610.00
      C2 矢田部久美子・三上道子 601.50
      C3 金子節子・中川富子 600.00
14日
横浜12月イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 富永誠・江口貞見・為藤敏子・上村嶺子 114.59
  2. 秋山光子・小田泰充・鈴木陽子・鎌田紀子 95.75
14日
大船シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 家森晴恵・小阪泰子・中谷孝子・大平真美子 139.67
  2. 井口紀子・田村恵美子・伝準子・中村澄代 137.16
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 向山利衣子・向山令子・中川裕代・高橋智子 128.27
  2. 野沢愛子・疋田耀子・鈴木征子・大石弘子 125.99
フライトC 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 古川光正・永吉桂子・久保富美子・戸名真理 105.57
  2. 勝山千尋・石原忠司・勝山真紀子・池部真佐子 105.26
フライトD 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 中島公子・小林千栄子・稲村一枝・佐藤智子 108.61
  2. 森田紀典・高山雅司・田中稔・角田聰 106.54
フライトE 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 村上美奈子・住友志津子・占部尚美・福田素子 80.78
  2. 平野笑子・長尾信子・斉藤晴美・平松初江 73.06
フライトF 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 木村和子・小嶋美代子・児玉雄二・丸山淳子 87.44
  2. 宮崎和子・川内京子・有田重夫・津谷康弘 68.90
14日
PAULOWNIA(2) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. MarkLaForge・立花和子・横井靖子・中川ひふみ 138.67
  2. 田中裕子・吉田久子・河崎紘子・鈴木雅子 135.84
14日
大阪セクショナル9 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 30T, 2S, 70A
  1. AymanDebs・東伸子・髙木登三江・桑原順子 98.57
  2. 榎本幸子・星田敦子・浜本由紀子・松岡節子 89.30
17日
キュービッダーズ (オープン/△2000ペア) 35P, 2S, 416A
  A1 B1 外海恵美子・中西道子 495.56
  A2   花山武志・長尾美穂 490.88
  A3   松尾加津子・田中純子 484.12
    B2 田中美奈子・有村明子 450.84
    B3 河辺紀子・藤山章子 431.08
17日
キュービッダーズ (△1000/△300ペア) 36P, 2S, 442A
  A1   早川美知子・早川洋樹 505.00
  A2   木村紀子・磯井功 503.50
  A3   岡留美子・後川喜美子 500.00
    B1 平澤和子・浜本由紀子 462.50
    B2 南由利子・延原幸子 458.50
    B3 布谷史子・豊田明子 457.50
20日
得々イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 120A
  1. 横山幸子・江口久代・川原淳子・高田直子 143
  2. 薬師寺朱美・足立光子・杉原正俊・北島肇 140
20日
六本木サタデーセクショナルIII (シニアペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
  1. 鎌苅公子・荒川 142.00
  2. 山田厚二・大和早魚 140.50
  3. 大塚昌子・菱川直子 132.50
20日
五反田12月SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 渡辺叔子・鳥生恵美子・阿部智子・小泉典子 96.01
  2. 北澤登茂子・宮田章子・浅田由子・花岡節子 79.07
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鶴田ふみ子・横手協子・寺本純子・赤羽園子 108.71
  2. 西村厚子・山田小枝子・小川敏子・中島瞳 101.31
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西村斐佐代・田口節子・功刀佳津子・松村順子 95.23
  2. 日野西尚子・清水清子・村中美枝子・橋本晴美 92.64
20日
馬場イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 芳賀和子・田中礼子・和田美佐子・木谷慶子 102.50
  2. 池田直子・有田妙子・後藤美代子・中山美保子 101.27
20日
馬場SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 米沢美代子・松島美津子・大木清子・小川和子 70.49
  2. 阿部弘也・碇恵子・黒川三保子・平塚美那子 70.11
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 石橋由美子・坂井恵子・田口好子・大串直美 47.42
  2. 粟屋和子・矢田部洋子・多田知子・堀江由紀子 43.80
20日
東中野の午前ペア午後チーム2 (イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 1S, 40A
  1. 宝田星・東島雅子・篠田喜代子・川上昌代 62.56
  2. 下南陽子・後藤しづか・柴沼千恵子・大島康子 53.12
20日
東中野の午前ペア午後チーム (ハンディキャップペア) 40P, 1S, 228A
  1. 橋本泰子・岸上康子 300.67
  2. 松村圭子・中原麗子 300.17
  3. 高木八千代・高山芳子 283.39
20日
東中野ジュニアHCペア (△333HCペア) 18P, 2S, 192A
  1. 西村知美・堀川ゆかり 250.50
  2. 大島由美子・布施康子 241.50
  3. 中嶋祥子・小山麻理子 229.50
20日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 80A
  1. 工藤美智子・染井京子・市来早苗・原島富枝 112.00
  2. 古澤恭代・坂井田満・高橋元子・安福ハル子 101.00
20日
渋谷STF1500 (△1500/△750ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1   青木紀子・池田真祐美 195.50
  A2   弦弓隆・三澤まり 184.00
  A3 B1 石出彰宏・奥野健 178.00
    B2 松崎誠・田中修子 174.00
    B3 前田尚己・前田康子 173.50
20日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 木本節・小早川富喜子・塚田明・山崎真知子 106.93
  2. 杉野文子・中尾史子・大島美代子・高山久恵 103.69
20日
お得な町田STF2500 (△2500ペア) 11P, 2S, 80A
  1. 西山真理・野口静枝 102.00
  2. 平松良子・細谷暎子 101.00
  3. 田上ひろみ・拝郷雅子 85.00
20日
横浜鬼の居ぬ間 (オープンチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 田辺仁士・弓削裕要・片山尚徳・松縄知晃 90.47
  2. 川岸秀男・斉藤隆子・疋田耀子・倉島咲子 77.86
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 東海林裕子・戸次京子・城崎佳子・安尾朗子 95.55
  2. 青山昌弘・富澤正子・青山悠子・秋元攻 88.86
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 三嶋郁子・森島千世子・藤本明子・藤本和也 110.28
  2. 村上美奈子・数原安子・塩見礼子・福田素子 99.85
20日
大船スイスペア (オープンペア) 40P, 2S, 80A
  1. 千本松美恵・高坂久美子 109.29
  2. 永島温子・守屋薫 103.47
  3. 松本則雄・明里なおみ 102.90
21日
京葉シードポイントチーム (オープンチーム) 9T, 2S, 120A
  1. 森俊夫・柳沢洋子・浅井麻美子・植松絹美 145
  2. 川村博子・安藤紀子・石附裕子・三寺康子 141
21日
四谷STF100 (△100/△50ペア) 15P, 2S, 144A
  A1   弓削裕要・松本孝一 172.70
  A2 B1 中島壽生・千谷啓子 160.50
  A3 B2 鏑木信子・福地三恵子 157.09
    B3 古木康仁・服部二郎 154.36
21日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 荻原節子・RobertGeller・岡本規之・明楽典子 143.46
  2. 中谷俊明・小室裕一・坂田恵美・石野裕子 101.09
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 浜口悦子・西ユミ・滝澤淳・横矢脩 120.39
  2. 能登節子・伊藤章代・荒井淳・佐々木京子 109.99
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 鶴岡和幸・片山尚徳・今給黎英嗣・本江志帆 94.19
  2. 土田正・井野隆・奈良泰子・八木則子 91.14
21日
六本木セクショナルIII (△2900チーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田辺仁士・原田裕己・小林皐輝・日野雄之 101.44
  2. 西浦眞智子・関口理恵・近藤由紀・花田勉 99.20
21日
五反田美味しいイーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 16T, 2S, 136A
  1. 磯村裕子・宮﨑千恵・小早川礼子・小松原壽枝子 163
  2. 古村智・篠原紀代美・松村圭子・村山美智代 155
  花房滋・長岡裕子・土田章・水谷潤子 155
21日
五反田美味しいSTF2500 (△2500/△1700ペア) 16P, 2S, 196A
  A1   土居友子・飛鳥田富美江 226.50
  A2 B1 岡崎英子・酒匂莉枝子 224.00
  A3 B2 渡邊洋子・小嶋和子 220.00
    B3 石出彰宏・吉住紘一郎 217.00
21日
五反田美味しいSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 荒井治美・吉田陽子・浅見由美子・大湾静代 107.10
  2. 下南陽子・桐山千里・森比早子・濱畑とみ子 93.64
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子・吉橋園子・殖田美咲 107.79
  2. 冨田恵子・上田和子・三浦昭子・山下文子 89.29
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高成恵美子・山田夏子・薪田芳江・舟橋典子 102.06
  2. 高見須磨子・松原ひさ枝・今井恒子・増山美紀子 98.93
21日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 本宿洋子・遠山惟子・桂澄子・大塚サチ子 102.84
  2. 黒川三保子・福岡知子・大竹道子・鈴木純子 99.44
21日
馬場レディースチーム (ウィメンズチーム) 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 桑原真子・貞岡佳子・園田由美子・後藤尚代 95.28
  2. 小野道子・伴野和子・松原宣子・小林秀子 94.74
21日
東中野ライフマスターズイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 17T, 2S, 80A
  1. 今泉正夫・芦原清喜・小泉明子・椎名利栄子 116.00
  2. 山中佳世子・村崎千州子・林田みほ子・中村早苗 102.00
21日
東中野美味ジュニアHCペア (△333HCペア) 20P, 2S, 216A
  1. 渡辺恵子・寺岡美智子 268.00
  2. 中村禎子・川尻淑子 256.50
  3. 坊田幸子・真島泰子 256.00
21日
クリスマスゴールドチェイン (オープン/△2500/△1500ペア) 50P, 2S, 624A
  A1     浅利知世・山本そよ子 770.00
  A2 B1   島崎彩子・伊藤美登利 761.50
  A3     高野弘子・清水邦子 724.50
    B2   丹呉和子・萩平裕之 702.50
    B3   細田博之・北條旬 679.00
      C1 神岡喜代子・大野素子 669.50
      C2 高野知嘉子・郡司多恵子 644.00
      C3 磯部紀子・庄野美知子 601.50
21日
渋谷ノービス (△5ペア) 11P, 1S, 40A
  1. 入澤正・天野廣之 50.00
  2. 渡辺正憲・岩崎清美 48.50
  3. 松見康司・館林誠 44.50
  櫻井卓士・城戸雄介 44.50
21日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 石原啓子・平川美和子・東川伸恵・福原雅子 107.10
  2. 田村恵美子・関原裕子・福島和子・田村敬子 100.59
21日
町田SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 広田正和・梅田修子・能勢敏郎・棚井順子 120.14
  2. 深沢淑子・江藤多津美・田中玉恵・吉田葉子 76.99
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 名取真弓・水間洋二・内田義昭・後藤三郎 102.87
  2. 柴田基博・近藤周子・荒瀬眞人・鈴木葉子 88.22
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 中筬恵丈・佐々木敏子・結城勲・高貫隆司 80.38
  2. 平松良子・谷川節子・由解俊子・高木良子 78.17
21日
横浜12月新人戦 (△50ペア) 11P, 2S, 80A
  1. 内山哲紀・小坂俊夫 94.50
  2. 脇屋倫子・寺林順子 92.00
  3. 増山勇男・呉宏美 91.50
21日
大船SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 辻義克・笠原秀夫・川口輝章・高安あけみ 109.40
  2. 木村節子・山村紀久代・田中真由美・原澤沙依 108.69
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 守屋薫・大浜みどり・飯野敦子・内海来美世 117.21
  2. 宇野文子・西村厚子・飯野洋子・牧千代子 96.80
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 向山利衣子・藤野卓男・古川光正・金子常雄 99.73
  2. 三井喜久子・杉山桂依子・谷崎輝里・布野あき 87.97
フライトD 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 山根由美・川井敏昭・小林初恵・佐々木幸恵 84.18
  2. 五十貝和子・吉田すみ子・安田幸子・笠尾光代 83.65
フライトE 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 杉野光子・児玉香代子・星野洋子・中川二帆子 94.34
  2. 大石弘子・数土暎子・福田公子・笹川絢子 90.10
フライトF 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 北原比呂志・河原木幹善・文室節子・小川征子 105.80
  2. 小林千栄子・星合秀子・稲村一枝・中島公子 105.06
フライトG 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 佐伯玲子・竹之内朱美・竹之内浩・佐伯不二夫 107.66
  2. 倉谷和子・小田泰充・守屋幸子・宮代志摩子 105.99
21日
名古屋年末セクショナル (オープンペア) 29P, 2S, 338A
  1. 中村勤・立花和子 403.52
  2. 大島妙子・長門順子 392.08
  3. 的場隆子・白木穂美 388.96
21日
大阪STF18 (オープン/△1500/△500ペア) 48P, 2S, 598A
  A1     高津健一・外海恵美子 756.27
  A2     中尾共栄・杉本喜朗 702.61
  A3     阿部光子・宮崎紀美子 697.89
    B1   柴田由美子・宮崎靖子 637.95
    B2   志村安敏・安岡征子 631.23
    B3   大丸征子・早川洋樹 629.89
      C1 山内和子・川端紀子 581.27
      C2 川村敬子・土居依子 576.43
      C3 釘宮愛子・岩崎博子 550.98
23日
京葉X'masセクショナル (オープン/△1000/△500ペア) 39P, 2S, 432A
  A1     近藤節子・高野朋子 536.00
  A2     西村明子・丸山孝子 519.65
  A3     渡辺かなえ・新井元 508.17
    B1   和田和子・佐藤由美子 485.74
    B2 C1 浅沼三千子・加藤寿子 454.96
    B3   三寺康子・藤井洋子 448.50
      C2 澁谷由紀子・木村定子 392.00
      C3 中尾由香・坊田幸子 391.50
23日
六本木セクショナルIV (△2900チーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 大島美代子・塩川真澄・小川和子・柴崎英子 82.97
  2. 田中規子・大久保陽子・土屋越子・吉村憲子 65.62
23日
五反田美味しいライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 22T, 2S, 136A
  1. 高橋孝夫・江畠小夜子・橋口忠子・石谷ふさえ 166
  2. 井上和子・清野淑子・平澤篤子・稲田靖子 162
23日
五反田美味しいSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 浜田知明・椿旬子・森本広志・三宅淳代 97.11
  2. 武田純子・小林和子・長門由美子・吉田輝子 82.19
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 菊地澄子・成田みずほ・小川多美枝・伊藤和子 88.46
  2. 寺内直美・川勝黎子・荒川弘子・服部容子 87.80
フライトC 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 清水愛子・近藤恵子・山田夏子・近藤郁子 110.52
  2. 原潤子・上地順・内山道子・逆瀬川せつ子 103.67
23日
東中野美味イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 20T, 2S, 80A
  1. 川口喜久代・上田美枝子・片山尚徳・松縄知晃 116.91
  2. 淵上智子・山本桂子・川村曄子・田久保桂子 103.60
23日
東中野美味ハンディキャップペア (ハンディキャップペア) 19P, 2S, 216A
  1. 小出由紀子・越川恵満子 262.24
  2. 伊藤幸祐・由田明梨 261.12
  3. 和田光章・石川加代子 255.59
23日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大森悦子・小宮真弓・高橋元子・工藤美智子 113.00
  2. 大崎琪以子・米川貴美枝・池田純・入野圓 108.00
23日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 田中千代子・山本佳子・関根恵子・佐野恵美 97.30
  2. 橋立京子・久保田由美子・石川ちはる・田村敬子 79.56
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 森本皓代・植田裕子・千賀公子・野呂厚子 91.77
  2. 池田直子・石原美津子・亀井とし子・矢野道枝 85.09
フライトC 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 垂水康子・伊藤洋子・木村みね子・有田妙子 69.70
  2. 安永真・安永和子・加藤節子・斉藤淑恵 64.77
23日
町田イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 西山真理・近藤登美子・松橋たみ子・柴生玲子 101.06
  2. 川島郁子・青山悠子・小嶋美代子・丸山淳子 97.57
23日
横浜12月コングレス (△20ペア) 9P, 1S, 31.5A
  1. 平田素子・平田邦夫 39.67
  2. 杉浦得司・深山友子 38.50
  3. 別府士郎・別府秀子 37.92
23日
横浜ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 27T, 2S, 80A
  1. 田村徹・杉浦千鶴子・榊原弘之・榊原明子 107.24
  2. 桜田美恵子・今城立子・森法子・渋谷千寿子 104.90
23日
大船X'masスイスチーム (オープンチーム) 25T, 2S, 240A
  1. 大塩啓子・栗田敦子・小林弘子・塚本千寿子 338
  2. 木村修躬・大平真美子・木村節子・家森晴恵 334
23日
福岡セクショナル (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 勝部俊宏・勝部雅子・桑野かの子・向井聖子 65.25
  2. 古田美保・佐倉寛治・香月妙子・木下久美子 48.57
フライトB 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 山形正三・熊本輝子・光野徹・石井朋子 63.67
  2. 胡文輝・村田順子・溝渕晶子・柴田三枝子 48.92
26日
六本木セクショナルⅤ (△2900チーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 粟屋和子・多田知子・大湾静代・吉田陽子 57.23
  2. 伊藤由紀子・宮田周子・加藤眞智子・春日部博子 41.46
26日
五反田美味しいSTF2600 (△2600/△1700ペア) 17P, 2S, 168A
  A1 B1 池田真祐美・関口理恵 194.00
  A2   浅見由美子・熊谷明子 190.50
  A3   八木泰子・土居友子 189.50
    B2 北澤登茂子・亀田真理子 179.00
    B3 花岡節子・多田裕子 178.50
26日
五反田新人戦 (△100ペア) 8P, 2S, 63A
  1. 伊東宇一・新関祐子 69.50
  2. 鈴木貴恵・横藤田由美 67.00
  3. 羽鳥陽子・正願地かな子 66.00
  青山春彦・溝口秀城 66.00
26日
五反田美味しいレディースチーム フライトA (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 武田純子・川島和子・東正子・中井富子 83.10
  2. 信太美千子・武内秀子・小林秀子・明楽典子 82.35
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 冨田恵子・高山久恵・小林佐登美・森永誠子 106.73
  2. 清水アツ江・坂野愛子・堀裕子・倉島咲子 83.91
26日
馬場ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 元戎美鈴・熊木美奈子・中村和子・青木美知子 44.27
  2. 松田茂子・松永久子・伊藤まり子・吉良みち子 31.07
26日
馬場SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア) 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 畠山孝・大塚昌子・陶山光子・吉瀬由美子 108.06
  2. 小平邦夫・藤本たか子・木村史子・椿旬子 96.38
26日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム) (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 立木三枝子・日野西尚子・緑川康夫・松村圭子 127.81
  2. 松下文子・渡部委鈴・玉野延江・川嶋利美 127.30
26日
東中野美味STF2222 (△2222/△1111ペア) 18P, 2S, 204A
  A1   遠藤洋子・望月千賀子 232.00
  A2 B1 山口悦子・柳澤恭子 224.50
  A3 B2 大熊輝夫・石川智香子 223.00
    B3 増田彰久・久保田由美子 217.00
26日
サニーランチ (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 瀧瀬正子・森山洋子・亀山知明・根橋暁夫 98.00
  2. 渡部正子・大崎琪以子・高橋キミ子・米川貴美枝 92.00
26日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 13T, 2S, 80A
  1. 武部宣子・竹中洋子・斉藤弘子・三谷和嘉子 108.03
  2. 池田泰・西嶋和子・佐藤昇・石渡君代 99.52
26日
町田STF (オープン/△1000/△300ペア) 23P, 2S, 220A
  A1     近藤登美子・三好典子 281.00
  A2     桐山文子・浜田知明 260.50
  A3     村上末男・村上光子 255.50
    B1   三浦直子・名倉まりの 231.00
      青山昌弘・富澤正子 231.00
    B3 C1 豊島哲太郎・追永元子 226.00
      C2 太田雅裕・堀靖夫 225.00
      C3 本間容子・茂谷郁子 211.50
26日
横浜年末セクショナル (オープンチーム)
フライトA 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 勝俣敦子・飯田康代・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子 149.62
  2. 中谷孝子・大神正康・柳田由美・小阪泰子 128.86
フライトB 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 山田千鶴子・中村由美子・川名和彦・樋口善亨 128.21
  2. 藤野卓男・向山利衣子・古川光正・戸名真理 122.48
フライトC 12T, 2S, 110A
  1. 米田妙子・今野範子・根岸真紀子・猪熊尚子 147.65
  2. 眞野端・安東圭子・長満子・山本優梨子 146.52
フライトD 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 入江信子・淮田朋子・関登茂子・加藤美智子 117.82
  2. 中田ちとせ・武富由宇子・奥田由佳・篠原真澄 105.43
フライトE 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 伊藤恵子・清水圭子・宇佐美美代子・栗田弥生子 112.07
  2. 今関真紀子・宮本ひとみ・中村洋子・佐藤なをみ 111.02
フライトF 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 高松由貴枝・津谷康弘・今田毅・今田あさか 93.44
  2. 釜谷博子・日笠悠美子・佐藤トヨ女・木元完治 86.87
26日
大船ルーキー年末特別大会 (△100/△50/△20ペア) 26P, 2S, 264A
  A1     堀内佐武郎・江尻輝満 342.27
  A2 B1   中川健治・中川和美 312.86
  A3 B2   増山勇男・水野和子 296.00
    B3   渡部和夫・配島登志子 295.50
      C1 島洋子・小林キミ 291.20
      C2 板谷育子・畑添耕一 284.64
      C3 平田素子・平田邦夫 272.14
26日
大船STF (オープン/△1500/△300ペア) 28P, 2S, 338A
  A1     富澤尊儀・坂本映子 384.50
  A2 B1 C1 中島恭子・長野美雪 380.00
  A3     中村真弓・井口紀子 379.00
    B2   高橋宏子・森智子 370.00
    B3   大澤澄子・星合秀子 367.50
      C2 兵頭一弘・大澤尚子 362.50
      C3 矢島孝子・岡田順子 354.00
27日
四谷STF (オープンペア) 11P, 2S, 102A
  1. 信太美千子・山田尤子 119.53
  2. 水田実・緒方敏広 119.00
  3. 浅越ことみ・桐山文子 109.50
27日
四谷STF300 (△300/△200/△100ペア) 14P, 2S, 144A
  A1     浪花慎二・齋藤真由美 180.00
  A2     木下みどり・蓮沼真寿美 172.50
  A3 B1 C1 丹野美穂・石井広一 158.50
    B2   田中守・谷礼子 157.50
    B3   立木誠・中原美穂子 151.00
      C2 千谷啓子・中島壽生 137.50
      C3 溝口秀城・青山春彦 136.50
27日
四谷大感謝祭 (オープンチーム) 16T, 2S, 80A
  1. 大佐古庸子・和田美佐子・木村桂子・林みすず 120.17
  2. 武藤保・石原徳博・辻早苗・高野悦子 107.47
27日
六本木サタデーセクショナルIV (△2900チーム) 6T, 2S, 50A
  1. 居城郁子・五島淑子・高川美奈子・吉田陽子 75.77
  2. 矢倉卓・小塚英夫・鈴木宏一・小野寺孝雄 57.33
27日
五反田美味しいライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 136A
  1. 橋本泰子・岸上康子・小山文子・森岡理代子 162
  2. 大手瑠利・丸山洋子・浅井歳子・坂戸宏子 161
27日
五反田美味しいSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. JanssenHiroko・高橋克己・牲川健志・仙石響子 89.55
  2. 安原良一・安原民子・安里彰・森永誠子 89.39
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 定村正・伊藤美登利・岩田浩昭・宮部佳世子 99.20
  2. 能登節子・伊藤章代・森勝子・小室洋子 89.66
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 手沢偕子・加賀尾敏子・石原玲子・酒井弥生 90.83
  2. 村上道子・高橋喜代子・中安喜久子・村上紀子 84.76
フライトD 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 和田慶子・尾瀬央重・平川博子・小杉美和子 84.21
  2. 松本美保子・児玉裕二・湯浅弘子・梶幸司 71.36
27日
馬場イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 4T, 2S, 30A
  1. 根橋暁夫・逸見定・佐々木優子・佐々木サ代子 38.19
  2. 宇波清子・鈴木弘子・生野博子・原田泰子 35.65
  熊木美奈子・飯塚和希・前田さつき・中村隆子 35.65
27日
ザ チャンス (△2800/△2000/△1500ペア) 24P, 2S, 297A
  A1     高取正治・杉野光子 345.50
  A2 B1 C1 末松孝之・関口理恵 342.00
  A3     芦原清喜・元戎美鈴 341.00
    B2 C2 飯間淑子・越川恵満子 333.50
    B3   木村聖子・松原律雄 321.00
      C3 高橋文彦・花輪知幸 312.00
27日
東中野美味イーブンチャンスチーム (イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 松本蕙子・田口悠記子・高山百合子・菅原登美子 121.03
  2. 田中充・本宿洋子・松橋三千代・田島祥乃 96.76
27日
東中野美味HCペア (ハンディキャップペア) 12P, 2S, 135A
  1. 山内美保・谷川京子 184.50
  2. 齊藤富美子・齊藤文彦 169.50
  3. 瀬戸口宣子・戸坂美保子 168.50
27日
カプリス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 21T, 2S, 80A
  1. 秋山正子・今井則子・平本直子・山本泰子 108.00
  2. 原田みどり・吉武和子・梅原紅美子・藤原良二 107.00
27日
渋谷新人戦 (△50ペア) 13P, 2S, 115A
  1. 鏑木信子・宮本英子 144.27
  2. 木村直之・有坂恵 144.00
  3. 山口京子・可児亀男 139.57
27日
渋谷ウィメンズチーム (ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 80A
  1. 久保照美・松原宣子・関山宏子・斉藤豊子 98.85
  2. 武田純子・田尻ベティ・越美子・赤山由紀子 92.57
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 若狭信子・溝渕智甫子・伊藤左千子・上野幸子 103.81
  2. 今光子・小川世津子・中沢栄子・上西秀子 87.72
27日
横浜年末シードポイントペア (オープンペア) 13P, 2S, 120A
  1. 桜井雅子・陳大偉 150.50
  2. 根本敬・齋藤邦子 142.50
  3. 上田邦夫・上中幸代 138.50
  大平真美子・小森健介 138.50
27日
大船ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 43T, 2S, 80A
  1. 千本松美恵・石塚忠嗣・小松玲子・中本律子 118.06
  2. 北原比呂志・河原木幹善・川原恭子・東田道子 113.26
27日
12月セクショナル (ミクスト・ウィメンズチーム)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 高橋香織・花山武志・花田尚一・東出佳子 102.91
  2. 納富千恵子・MarkLaForge・前田尚志・若林誠 89.60
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 柴田登美子・渡辺祐子・上野山麻紀・松川幸子 86.17
  2. 原照佳・野口加代子・畑智子・藤本晃子 78.04
フライトC 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 中尾襄・伊藤紀美子・辰馬慶・長瀬優子 91.31
  2. 藤山章子・大下悦子・前山須賀子・桑原順子 88.46
28日
四谷ハッピーLMイ-ブンチャンス (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 佐々木和則・中谷俊明・井上絢子・伊藤洋子 50.26
  2. 大佐古庸子・加藤美砂江・村井由美子・藤田弘江 47.17
28日
四谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. RobertGeller・荻原節子・井野正行・山田和彦 92.92
  2. 田中秀悟・豊福京子・牲川健志・古屋佳子 90.05
フライトB 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. 矢沢隆雄・斉藤恵子・芝田由紀子・長島敏子 88.01
  2. 平塚美那子・井田由紀子・遠藤洋子・望月千賀子 84.85
28日
六本木セクショナルVI (△2900チーム) 5T, 2S, 40A
  1. 小野木美弥子・岩田和子・高橋加代子・河村晶子 53.34
  2. 新田和相・村田美江子・岩佐洋子・小早川富喜子 39.77
28日
五反田美味しいライフイーブン (イーブンチャンスチーム) 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 高橋孝夫・江畠小夜子・横川洋・上田白梅子 109.51
  2. 森比早子・下南陽子・石坂雅子・中村節子 92.20
28日
五反田美味しいSTF2600 (△2600ペア) 11P, 2S, 102A
  1. 荒井治美・吉田真梨子 121.00
  2. 磯部智子・関根恵子 110.50
  3. 高橋文彦・石野裕子 109.44
28日
五反田美味しいSRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 川島和子・高橋和子・藤本たか子・片桐真弓 115.80
  2. 杉田協子・三浦裕明・三浦恭子・南條フミ子 102.61
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 橋本公二・橋本正子・野原栄次・杉浦彰俊 121.80
  2. 上田和子・三浦昭子・寺内直美・服部容子 98.02
28日
馬場歳末セクショナル (オープン/△3000ペア) 28P, 2S, 338A
  A1   阿部弘也・森仁子 417.00
  A2   熊木美奈子・古田一雄 399.50
  A3   田中芙美・横井大樹 383.50
    B1 萬木美緒・中村和子 357.00
    B2 瀧瀬正子・遠藤美穂子 353.50
    B3 田中裕子・石橋由美子 336.50
28日
東中野美味イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 18T, 2S, 80A
  1. 根岸洋子・片山照子・玉虫宣子・青木小雪 102.65
  2. 田中充・吉川節子・小原富子・茂沢恵津子 99.21
28日
東中野美味ジュニアHCペア (△333HCペア) 23P, 2S, 220A
  1. 手川玲子・手川浩一 265.50
  井内隆之・松本由紀子 265.50
  3. 磯崎和子・山崎智子 263.50
28日
渋谷ライフイーブン (300+イーブンチャンスチーム) 15T, 2S, 80A
  1. 荒木照子・山本敦子・小林裕子・梅岡久美子 114.75
  2. 松島正明・川和豊子・小島裕子・長南春美 99.09
28日
横浜年末レッドポイントチーム (オープンチーム)
フライトA 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 勝俣敦子・栗田敦子・市川千恵子・齋藤邦子 125.67
  2. 高橋克己・松原宣子・仙石響子・山後秀幸 112.33
フライトB 10T, 2S, 90A
  1. 今井敬子・竹中あつみ・山崎洋子・中川和子 122.80
  2. 井澤礼子・柴田清美・佐藤智子・戸塚みづほ 112.91
フライトC 11T, 2S, 100A
  1. 岡崎典子・中川涼子・千葉明美・田中啓子 115.90
  2. 田中千世美・達富順子・松本律子・河本昌子 110.28
28日
大船イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 14T, 2S, 80A
  1. 伊達愛子・児玉佐斗子・清藤理恵・小林キミ 107.60
  2. 加賀美則子・田中稔・疋田雅彦・大橋一郎 100.09
28日
年忘れセクショナル (ハンディキャップペア) 19P, 2S, 216A
  1. 立花和子・栗原由美 287.00
  2. 長門順子・笹津和子 240.22
  3. 星野寿一・星野なか恵 234.56
28日
第49回細田杯 (オープン/△1000/△300ペア) 79P, 2S, 988A
  A1     田中治輝・川本昌幸 1260.50
  A2     中尾共栄・松尾加津子 1230.32
  A3     角野恭子・菅野利子 1207.00
    B1   野口勇介・津田収一 1146.08
    B2   大稲豊生・和田勝子 1113.00
    B3   山崎照明・南野陽子 1103.50
      C1 宇高章子・飯田洋一 1018.16
      C2 岡村道子・山内和子 992.50
      C3 山中啓子・横山千寿子 951.00
29日
六本木セクショナルVII (イーブンチャンスチーム) 7T, 2S, 60A
  1. 花田勉・小室祐美・安めい・鴫原園子 74.38
  2. 大橋紗愛・黒川晶夫・梅崎玲子・BUmylny 74.08
29日
渋谷SRR&ペア (SRRチーム&ペア)
フライトA 8T, 2S, 70A
  1. RobertGeller・荻原節子・井野正行・山田和彦 94.84
  2. 木村史子・横井大樹・藤本たか子・三浦裕明 87.83
フライトB 9T, 2S, 80A
  1. 一ノ瀬さゆり・山田厚二・阪口みどり・渡辺麻理 121.33
  2. 中谷俊明・石野裕子・橋本公二・橋本正子 109.85
29日
大船忘年セクショナル (オープン/△1500ペア) 59P, 2S, 364A
  A1   齋藤陽子・鳥海安義 891.80
  A2   古沢孝子・田村温子 852.50
  A3   石渡君代・高取正治 844.50
    B1 白井健三・佐藤浩子 824.00
    B2 岩波常昌・赤羽園子 823.50
    B3 犬山正人・山本千春 770.00
30日
渋谷イーブンチャンス (イーブンチャンスチーム) 11T, 2S, 80A
  1. 筒井実・杉浦慶子・豊島哲太郎・追永元子 116.26
  2. 細田博之・北條旬・草場律・堀田竜男 109.31

PAGE TOP

Copyright 2015 © JAPAN CONTRACT BRIDGE LEAGUE, Inc. All Rights Reserved